Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 185
Starte: 247
Ära jäänud starte: 40
Võistlejaid: 155
Hobuseid: 160

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Aive Mihkelson
ACAMAR (2013)
Tondi RSK ACAMAR (2013) 2b | 3a
2
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Alina Bibikova (2000)
CASILIAS (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno CASILIAS (2008) 2b | 3b
3
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Anita Raag (2002)
LADY (2010)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel LADY (2010) 2a | 3b
4
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ann Küünemäe (2006)
VALLER (2012, VP)
RSK KRT VALLER (2012, VP) 1b | 2a
5
Anna Tsvetkova (2005)
AERO (2011)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver AERO (2011) 1b
6
Treener(id):
Anneli Rasu
PASSION (2010)
Saaremaa RSK PASSION (2010) 2b | 3a
7
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
DUETS (2013)
RK Ruila Tall DUETS (2013) 2b
8
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
GG FELICIA (2010)
RK Ruila Tall GG FELICIA (2010) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
9
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
BREEZE (2008)
RK Ruila Tall BREEZE (2008) 4 (110 cm) | 4 (120 cm)
10
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Annika Lehtmets (2002)
SITSIILIA (2012)
Viru Ratsu SITSIILIA (2012) 2a | 3b
11
Arina Andrejeva (2004)
AADOLF (2013)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova AADOLF (2013) 1b
12
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Brit Bergmann
MONTON (2008)
Pärna RSK Kristiina Pähn MONTON (2008) 3a
13
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Britt Ülesoo (2001)
ALEJANDRO (2010)
Avante ALEJANDRO (2010) 2a | 3b
14
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Camille Mahoni (1998)
ORLYMEJA (2007)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ORLYMEJA (2007) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
15
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Camille Mahoni (1998)
ROKADE (2011)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ROKADE (2011) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
16
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Carmen Melts (2002)
QUINCY (2013)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk QUINCY (2013) 2a | 3b
17
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Carmen Peussa
CORDA (2013)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel CORDA (2013) 2b | 3a
18
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Ain Unt
Carolina Kass (2002)
VIS VITALIS (2009)
Tondi RSK Ain Unt VIS VITALIS (2009) 1b
19
Treener(id):
Catlin Vatsel
BEAUTY STAR K Z (2012)
RK Ruila Tall BEAUTY STAR K Z (2012) 4 (120 cm)
20
Treener(id): Katrin Tinno, Andres Treve
Catlyn Lepman (2001)
RAMINGO (2011, SP)
Audruranna RSK Katrin Tinno, Andres Treve RAMINGO (2011, SP) 2a
21
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Catreen Rebeca Johanson (2005)
OFF LIMIT (2010, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter OFF LIMIT (2010, SP) 1b | 2a
22
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Christine Grete Rüütalu (2003)
SYBERIA (2008)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov SYBERIA (2008) 2a
23
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Debora Moor (2006)
KILLER-SAN (2013)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson KILLER-SAN (2013) 1b
24
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Ain Unt
Diana Pjatajeva (2004)
ELLEANOR XX (2007, SP)
Tondi RSK Ain Unt ELLEANOR XX (2007, SP) 1b | 2a
25
Treener(id):
Ederly Talu
CARLOTTA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK CARLOTTA (2010) 2b | 3a
26
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Eduard Rešetov
PORTOS (2000)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel PORTOS (2000) 1a
27
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Eeva Johanna Vasar (2003)
AKTAION (2010)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter AKTAION (2010) 3b
28
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Egle Erm (2004)
FORTUNE (2006, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver FORTUNE (2006, SP) 2a
29
Eliise Natka (2005)
SUSI (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Kristiina Prohhorova, Konstantin Prohhorov SUSI (2009) 1b
30
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Eliise Rannula (2003)
HARVITA (2014)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson HARVITA (2014) 1b
31
Klubi:
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Elina Lebedeva (2002)
TERMINAATOR (2000, SP)
Monica Pärno TERMINAATOR (2000, SP) 2a | 3b
32
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Elisa Maria Hansmann (2002)
A MATRICE (2012)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter A MATRICE (2012) 1b | 2a
33
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Ervald (2007)
LAGOSAS (2004)
Viru Ratsu LAGOSAS (2004) 2a | 3b
34
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Elisabeth Mägi (2002)
SONADORA (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov SONADORA (2009) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
35
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Emili-Loore Vabaoja (2006)
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno RAVEN (2008) 4 (110 cm) | 4 (120 cm)
36
Emma Lisette Groos (2005)
CALANTS (2008)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova CALANTS (2008) 1b
37
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Emma-Elisa Randväli (2006)
GENESIS (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur GENESIS (2011, SP) 3b
38
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Emma-Elisa Randväli (2006)
MACHO (2005, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur MACHO (2005, VP) 2a
39
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id): Rein Pill
Epp Keel
EKLUND (2013)
Jakoch RSK Rein Pill EKLUND (2013) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
40
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Erik Aedviir
CHECK OUT (2008)
Tondi RSK CHECK OUT (2008) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
41
Treener(id):
Erik Tuimann
LAGARTO (2013)
Tallinna RSK LAGARTO (2013) 3a
42
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Eva Clemencet (2005)
TUKIT (2009, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar TUKIT (2009, SP) 2a | 3b
43
Treener(id):
Eva-Maria Vinkel
CHELSY V (2014)
Tallinna RSK CHELSY V (2014) 1a | 2b
44
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Getriin Vesper (2006)
MELODY J (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK MELODY J (2013, SP) 1b
45
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Grete Kelder
RAPHAELL (2011)
RSK KRT Kristiina Pähn RAPHAELL (2011) 1a
46
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Grete Laasnurm (2006)
OLYMPIA (2012, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur OLYMPIA (2012, VP) 1b
47
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Grete-Brit Kuusik
BRIDNEY (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg BRIDNEY (2006) 3a | 4 (110 cm)
48
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna Hinsberg (2004)
MURPHY (2014, SP)
Jakoch RSK MURPHY (2014, SP) 2a
49
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna Kristin Ojaveer (1999)
FELLIER (2010)
Tondi RSK FELLIER (2010) 3b
50
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Hanna Vainlo (2007)
VEKSEELIA (2012, VP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VEKSEELIA (2012, VP) 1b
51
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Hanna-Liis Joala
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
Tallinna RSK Anni Kaljund NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) 2b | 3a
52
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja (1998)
GOLDEN GRACE K (2012)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno GOLDEN GRACE K (2012) 4 (110 cm) | 4 (120 cm)
53
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Hedi Voor-Voort (2006)
DONNA (2006, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar DONNA (2006, VP) 2a | 3b
54
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
FANTASTIKA (2013)
RSK KRT FANTASTIKA (2013) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
55
Treener(id):
Heili Püümann
JUST ME VDM (2014)
RK Black Stallion JUST ME VDM (2014) 3b
56
Helen Lehmann (2005)
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver GLAMOUR (2006, SP) 1b
57
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Helena Erm (2005)
MISTER MONS (2012, VP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MISTER MONS (2012, VP) 1b | 2a
58
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Helena Erm (2005)
ASVA OMON (2013, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver ASVA OMON (2013, SP) 1b | 2a
59
Treener(id):
Helena Järve (2004)
FLINSTONE H (2010)
SA Tallinna RK FLINSTONE H (2010) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
60
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill
Helena Ringo (2001)
KAID (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill KAID (2010) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
61
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Helena Vello (2003)
TEOFIL (2008)
Tondi RSK TEOFIL (2008) 1b | 2a
62
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Hetti Ellen Puhm (1998)
CATINKA (2010)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild CATINKA (2010) 4 (110 cm) | 4 (120 cm)
63
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Iren Rahnel (2004)
COELENHAGE'S LELA (2010, VP)
Tondi RSK COELENHAGE'S LELA (2010, VP) 1b
64
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Iris Mill (2005)
CHARMONY (2014)
ESHKS CHARMONY (2014) 2a
65
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
CORRIDOS SJI (2014)
Saare RK CORRIDOS SJI (2014) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
66
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
OLLI ROYAL (2013)
Saare RK OLLI ROYAL (2013) 2b | 3b
67
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
CORRWINIO SJI (2014)
Saare RK CORRWINIO SJI (2014) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
68
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 4 (110 cm) | 4 (120 cm)
69
Jekaterina Tkatsjova (2002)
CALANTS (2008)
SA Tallinna RK Jekaterina Soiver, Pille Elson CALANTS (2008) 1b
70
Jelizaveta Anushkina (2004)
REMY MARTIN (2008, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova REMY MARTIN (2008, SP) 1b
71
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Jennifer Mölder (2008)
LISETTE (2005, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi LISETTE (2005, SP) 1b | 2a
72
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Jessica Kolesov (2005)
ARTHUR (2009, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ARTHUR (2009, SP) 1b | 2a
73
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Johanna Jürisson (2005)
COOKIE (2008)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn COOKIE (2008) 2a | 3b
74
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Johanna Krippel (2005)
DONNETTE (2004)
Viru Ratsu DONNETTE (2004) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
75
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Johanna Tafenau (2009)
WISE GUY (2007, VP)
Tondi RSK WISE GUY (2007, VP) 1b
76
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Kadi Kokla
BELLE CHARMANTE (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson BELLE CHARMANTE (2010) 3a
77
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Kadri Remmelgas
CARAMIA (2004)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson CARAMIA (2004) 1a
78
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Kadri Tamm
SACRAMENTO (2004)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn SACRAMENTO (2004) 1a
79
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadriann Kummer (2004)
NIJDAM`S MOHAWK (2006, SP)
Tondi RSK NIJDAM`S MOHAWK (2006, SP) 2a
80
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Kaide Carolin Tomson (2004)
BELCANTO (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar BELCANTO (2006) 2a | 3b
81
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Kaie Kallus
LORD LEO (2012)
Saare RK LORD LEO (2012) 2b | 3a
82
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Karl Christian Velberg (2004)
WISE GUY (2007, VP)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn WISE GUY (2007, VP) 1b
83
Karl Urmas Sepp (2004)
VELIKAJA LUGA (2003)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver VELIKAJA LUGA (2003) 2a
84
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Karmel Saaremägi (2004)
SHERLOCK (2012, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter SHERLOCK (2012, SP) 1b
85
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Karmen Kalbus (2006)
MON ROBERTA (2009, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MON ROBERTA (2009, SP) 1b | 2a
86
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Karmen Mill (2004)
CHARMONY (2014)
Tondi RSK CHARMONY (2014) 2a
87
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Karmen Trepp (2004)
MON COMERY (2008, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MON COMERY (2008, SP) 1b
88
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Katariina Tomann (2003)
ROMANESCA (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur ROMANESCA (2012, SP) 2a
89
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Katariina Tomann (2003)
JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP) 2a
90
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
HAROLE (2012)
Vändra RSK HAROLE (2012) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
91
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
QUELLE (2011)
Vändra RSK QUELLE (2011) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
92
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Kati Tungel (2004)
HIPPOS (2014, VP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver HIPPOS (2014, VP) 1b
93
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Ain Unt
Katriin-Maria Ognivenko (2006)
MILANO J (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK Ain Unt MILANO J (2013, SP) 1b
94
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Katrin Liivamägi (2002)
BARBOLETTA (2005)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver BARBOLETTA (2005) 4 (110 cm) | 4 (120 cm)
95
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Ketlin Ramjalg (1999)
GILMORE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve GILMORE (2011) 4 (110 cm) | 4 (120 cm)
96
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kirke Ilves (2002)
ZAHRAZAD (2013)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ZAHRAZAD (2013) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
97
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kirte Kaileen Pärila (2003)
JASMINE (2013, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter JASMINE (2013, SP) 1b | 2a
98
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Kristiina Klaassen (2002)
WOODLAND (2003)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel WOODLAND (2003) 2a | 3b
99
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristin-Elise Vane (2002)
COIS CUAIN (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK COIS CUAIN (2012, SP) 1b
100
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Kristina Pahk
ZAYRON (2009)
Tallinna RSK Monica Pärno ZAYRON (2009) 2b | 3a
101
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kärolin Roosioks (2007)
VELVET (2008, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VELVET (2008, SP) 1b
102
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Kärt Alehodžin
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005) 2b | 3a
103
Treener(id):
Kärt Kaseorg
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK A CARTE D´OR (2010) 3a | 4 (110 cm)
104
Treener(id):
Kärt Kaseorg
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 3a | 4 (110 cm)
105
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund, Merle Männik
Kärt Kingisepp (2001)
LEVEL UP (2013)
Tondi RSK Anni Kaljund, Merle Männik LEVEL UP (2013) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
106
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Kätlin Mardo
BERRA (2011)
Tallinna RSK Riina Seder-Zalite BERRA (2011) 3a
107
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm (2005)
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus TOONIK (2000, SP) 1b
108
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laura-Liisa Kolom
FORDANO (2014)
Tondi RSK FORDANO (2014) 2b
109
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Liina Kasemaa
SUSI (2009)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson SUSI (2009) 1a
110
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Liis Laigu
COELENHAGE'S LELA (2010, VP)
Tondi RSK COELENHAGE'S LELA (2010, VP) 1a
111
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Liis Laigu
COIS CUAIN (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK COIS CUAIN (2012, SP) 1a
112
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Liis Tishler (2007)
MON ART (2013, SP)
Niitvälja RSK Anni Kaljund MON ART (2013, SP) 2a | 3b
113
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Liisa Rehepapp (2005)
HORTON (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus HORTON (2013, SP) 1b | 2a
114
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Liisi Laanet
LUKRECIJA (2006)
RSK KRT Andres Treve LUKRECIJA (2006) 3a | 4 (110 cm)
115
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Liisi Sillat (2002)
POP STAR (2010)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel POP STAR (2010) 2a | 3b
116
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id): Rein Pill
Linda Randpere
VERY CHARMING (2013)
Jakoch RSK Rein Pill VERY CHARMING (2013) 4 (110 cm) | 4 (120 cm)
117
Treener(id):
Lisanna Lepmets (2005)
NOVEKA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2012)
Märjamaa SK NOVEKA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2012) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
118
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Lisbeth Sirvi (2000)
VERTIGO (2011)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VERTIGO (2011) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
119
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Lisette Suu (2003)
MON COMERY (2008, SP)
RSK KRT Merle Annusver MON COMERY (2008, SP) 1b
120
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Luise Vevers (2001)
RUUDI (2010)
Saare RK RUUDI (2010) 3b | 4 (120 cm)
121
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Luise-Lotte Raudsepp (2006)
FORTUNE (2006, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver FORTUNE (2006, SP) 1b
122
Treener(id):
Maarja Berkmann
TSEERIUM (2014)
Hiiumaa RSK TSEERIUM (2014) 1a | 2b
123
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Maarja Hein (2004)
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005) 2a | 3b
124
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
BANDERAS B (2006)
Tondi RSK BANDERAS B (2006) 4 (120 cm)
125
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
AMOR KARENA (2009)
Tondi RSK AMOR KARENA (2009) 4 (110 cm) | 4 (120 cm)
126
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
CARRA STEADY CRUISE (2010)
Tondi RSK CARRA STEADY CRUISE (2010) 4 (110 cm) | 4 (120 cm)
127
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
GENESIS (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK GENESIS (2011, SP) 3b
128
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
ROMOS CELINE (2008)
Audruranna RSK Andres Treve ROMOS CELINE (2008) 3a | 4 (110 cm)
129
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Margit Lindre
UZZI (2005)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel UZZI (2005) 2b | 3a
130
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Margit Mõis (2004)
GOOD LIFE - J.C. (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar GOOD LIFE - J.C. (2012) 1b | 2a
131
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Maria Anett Allikveer (2004)
ERLE (2012)
Saare RK ERLE (2012) 2a | 3b
132
Treener(id):
Mariette Mardo (2001)
BERRA (2011)
Tallinna RSK BERRA (2011) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
133
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Maris Kangur (2000)
AL PACINO (2012)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus AL PACINO (2012) 4 (110 cm)
134
Treener(id): Rein Pill, Monica Pärno
Marje Salumets
LE BEAU VH BEECKHOF (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill, Monica Pärno LE BEAU VH BEECKHOF (2011) 2b
135
Treener(id): Rein Pill, Monica Pärno
Marje Salumets
EMILY (2009)
RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill, Monica Pärno EMILY (2009) 2b | 3a
136
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Marta Ellermaa (2005)
MC HERA J (2013, VP<130)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MC HERA J (2013, VP<130) 1b | 2a
137
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Meeri-Liis Pastarus (2007)
ELKUR (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi ELKUR (2006, SP) 1b | 2a
138
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Merili Kõrvel (2006)
TRON (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK TRON (2013, SP) 1b
139
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id): Heiki Vatsel
Merle Tamm
BAHHE (2011)
Jakoch RSK Heiki Vatsel BAHHE (2011) 3a
140
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Merlin Erm
CROSSER (2007)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CROSSER (2007) 2b | 3a
141
Mia Mai Laisaar (2006)
DYNAMIT (2011)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver DYNAMIT (2011) 2a
142
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Mia Marleen Juhanson (2005)
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur TOONIK (2000, SP) 1b
143
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia Turu (2003)
MINERVA (2014, VP)
Tondi RSK MINERVA (2014, VP) 1b
144
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005)
TAGLAS (2011, VP)
Tondi RSK TAGLAS (2011, VP) 2a | 3b
145
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Mia-Stella Aaslaid (2004)
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur CESSIKA (2010, SP) 1b
146
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Marit Künnapuu
Miia Pärgmaa (2005)
AMOR (2003, SP)
RSK KRT Marit Künnapuu AMOR (2003, SP) 1b
147
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Mirtel Etverk (2005)
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver GOGO DEMON (2008, SP) 1b | 2a
148
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Natali Teesalu (2003)
TESKO (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar TESKO (2011) 2a | 3b
149
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Nele Tomson (1999)
ASTORIA (2011)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson ASTORIA (2011) 1a
150
Klubi:
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Nicole Elisabeth Aleksandra Reinikka (2006)
DUETS (2013)
Anni Kaljund DUETS (2013) 1b
151
Treener(id): Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid
Nicole Vinnikova (2003)
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid GLAMOUR (2006, SP) 1b
152
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Oskar Eivak (2003)
SYBERIA (2008)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov SYBERIA (2008) 2a
153
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen (2006)
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver MAHDI F (2008, SP) 1b | 2a
154
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Pille Pajulaid
COLIN MCRAE RP (2014)
Tallinna RSK Andres Treve COLIN MCRAE RP (2014) 1a | 2b
155
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Pille Pajulaid
DYNAMIT (2011)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson DYNAMIT (2011) 2b
156
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Pille Pajulaid
ORHIDEE (2008)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson ORHIDEE (2008) 1a | 2b
157
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
ISABEL DE WIQUI (2013)
Viru Ratsu ISABEL DE WIQUI (2013) 2b
158
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
JALIDA END (2014)
Viru Ratsu JALIDA END (2014) 2b | 3b
159
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann
Ralf Ellermann (2005)
TORMIS (2000, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann TORMIS (2000, VP) 1b
160
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Rebecca Riomar (2004)
TRISTAN J (2011, SP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel TRISTAN J (2011, SP) 1b | 2a
161
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Aive Mihkelson
Reelika Kullamaa (2005)
RONDA (2014, VP)
Tondi RSK Aive Mihkelson RONDA (2014, VP) 1b
162
Treener(id):
Regina Rahula
INVITEL (2012)
Tallinna RSK INVITEL (2012) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
163
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Reimo Karus (2000)
COCOS (2015)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter COCOS (2015) 2b
164
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
HAPPYGIRL G (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HAPPYGIRL G (2012) 4 (110 cm)
165
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Rene Karus (2000)
COLA (2009)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter COLA (2009) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
166
Treener(id):
Riin Suuster (2003)
ALHAURIN (2008)
Saaremaa RSK ALHAURIN (2008) 2a | 3b
167
Riinu Rahuoja
BARON ABRUKA (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver BARON ABRUKA (2010) 3a
168
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Sandra Hints
JACKSON'S SON (2014)
ESHKS JACKSON'S SON (2014) 2b | 3a
169
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Sandra Laur (2003)
ERIKSON (2006, SP)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann ERIKSON (2006, SP) 2a | 3b
170
Treener(id): Kaie Aamisepp
Sandra Sirel
SO LONDON (2010)
Liivimaa RK Kaie Aamisepp SO LONDON (2010) 3a | 4 (110 cm)
171
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Marit Künnapuu
Susanna Marie Kiil (2005)
DOLORES (2001, VP)
RSK KRT Marit Künnapuu DOLORES (2001, VP) 1b
172
Treener(id): Annika Veerpalu
Taisi Viire (2000)
BALERIIN (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK Annika Veerpalu BALERIIN (2011) 3b | 4 (120 cm)
173
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
NATREJU (2012)
Tallinna RSK NATREJU (2012) 4 (120 cm)
174
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
BEL CANTO N (2014)
Tallinna RSK BEL CANTO N (2014) 4 (120 cm)
175
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Teele Kaal (2000)
RICARDO (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild RICARDO (2011) 4 (110 cm) | 4 (120 cm)
176
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Tess Maimu Dunning (2005)
MANDEL (2009, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MANDEL (2009, VP<130) 1b
177
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
MARIE ANTOINETTE N (2013)
RK Ruila Tall MARIE ANTOINETTE N (2013) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
178
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
EMPEROR (2012)
RK Ruila Tall EMPEROR (2012) 4 (110 cm)
179
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
VIGON (2013)
RK Ruila Tall VIGON (2013) 4 (110 cm) | 4 (120 cm)
180
Treener(id):
Urve Aavik
CHARLY (2011)
Tallinna RSK CHARLY (2011) 3a
181
Valentin Hodźajan
JUTA (2006)
RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill, Monica Pärno, Alla Gladõševa JUTA (2006) 1a | 2b
182
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund, Birgit Nurmik
Vanessa Poolgas (2001)
DARK KNIGHT (2008)
RK El Awrah ET Anni Kaljund, Birgit Nurmik DARK KNIGHT (2008) 3b | 4 (110 cm)
183
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Vanessa Simuste (2004)
ONLY (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus ONLY (2012, SP) 2a | 3b
184
Victoria Saks (2004)
HILFIGER (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Jekaterina Soiver, Pille Elson HILFIGER (2009) 1b | 2a
185
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Älis-Sille Hein
VEDETTE B (2002)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno VEDETTE B (2002) 3a