Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 94
Starte: 193
Ära jäänud starte: 3
Võistlejaid: 77
Hobuseid: 89
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 28.07.18, laupäev: 97
  • 29.07.18, pühapäev: 96

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Agnes Raudam
ROCKEFELLER (2011)
Saaremaa RSK ROCKEFELLER (2011) 6 | 17 | IX
2
Treener(id):
Aksel Tammann
VOORE RIVEL (2012)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets VOORE RIVEL (2012) 18
3
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Anette Klaasmägi
PIPAR (2011)
Viru Ratsu Kadri Kullerkupp PIPAR (2011) 18
4
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Angela Sarapuu
SWARTE PAREL (2013)
RSK KRT Annike Laving SWARTE PAREL (2013) 7 | 20
5
Treener(id):
Annaliis Prodel
HERR ILVES (2007, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik HERR ILVES (2007, VP) 1 | 12 | XIV
6
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Berit Pihlak
CHICOLO (2012, VP)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa CHICOLO (2012, VP) 1 | 12 | 19 | XIV
7
Carinee Ainola
RANT (2007, SP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Alla Gladõševa RANT (2007, SP) 4 | 14 | XI
8
Carinee Ainola
FREYA (2008)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Alla Gladõševa FREYA (2008) 5 | 15 | XII
9
Catlyn Lepman
DAMBERINA (2008)
Audruranna RSK Katrin Tinno, Alla Gladõševa DAMBERINA (2008) 5 | 15 | XII
10
Treener(id):
Diana Pruks
FINALIST (2008)
RSK Toominga Alla Gladõševa FINALIST (2008) 2 (GP) | 16 (GP) | XV
11
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Dianne Mii Raag
MONTE (2014, MP)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa MONTE (2014, MP) 10
12
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Dina Ellermann
LANDY'S AKVARELL (2003)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa LANDY'S AKVARELL (2003) 2 (GP) | 16 (GP) | XV
13
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Dina Ellermann
DONNA ANNA (2008)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa DONNA ANNA (2008) 2 (GP) | 16 (GP)
14
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Dina Ellermann
JERRY RED VON SEEDER (2013)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa JERRY RED VON SEEDER (2013) B | E | NHT5
15
Treener(id):
Eliis Pääsuke
SHOWMAN (2010)
Niitvälja RSK Alla Gladõševa SHOWMAN (2010) 6 | 17 | IX
16
Treener(id):
Elo Joandi
ANSIP (2010, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk, Egle Kalev ANSIP (2010, SP) 10 | 11 | 18 | 25
17
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Emeli Pikner
MON TER (2012, SP)
Saare RK MON TER (2012, SP) 1 | 7 | 12 | XIV
18
Emma Tuvi
COINTREAU (2003, SP)
Tallinna RSK Alla Gladõševa, Dina Ellermann COINTREAU (2003, SP) 1 | 12 | 19 | XIV
19
Treener(id):
Erle Raudam
KNUDSMARK'S RUBIN (2005)
Tartu Kalevi RK KNUDSMARK'S RUBIN (2005) 6 | 17 | IX
20
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Evelin Rattus
HELANAS (2001)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa HELANAS (2001) 3 | 13
21
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Evelin Rattus
DADORIJKE (2008)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa DADORIJKE (2008) 5 | 15 | XII
22
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Evelin Rattus
DAG (2006)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa DAG (2006) 9 | 22
23
Treener(id):
Gerlin Petmanson
HIGHSCORE "B" (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HIGHSCORE "B" (2012) 6 | C | 17 | F | NHT6 | IX
24
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Getter Kangur
ASHWAN (2005)
Tondi RSK ASHWAN (2005) 2 (GP) | 16 (GP) | XV
25
Treener(id):
Greete Kalmus
PERLON (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar PERLON (2007) 18
26
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Grete Uusoja
GEMMA PUER (2013)
Tondi RSK GEMMA PUER (2013) 7 | 23 | 20
27
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Hanna Janet Oja
HELIODOOR (2011)
Kohila RSK Krista Raidmets, Birgit Nurmik, Raul Kauna HELIODOOR (2011) 8
28
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Helena Kaal
CASSANDER (2010)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa CASSANDER (2010) 5 | 15 | XII
29
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Helena Vello
TEOFIL (2008)
Tondi RSK TEOFIL (2008) 20 | 21
30
Treener(id):
Helene Rebane
CIRCUS (2003)
Pärnumaa RSK Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar CIRCUS (2003) 18
31
Treener(id):
Heli Hussar
RICHARD LIONHEART (2006)
Saaremaa RSK Alla Gladõševa RICHARD LIONHEART (2006) 2 (PSG) | 16 (I-1) | XV
32
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Iren Rahnel
ROSINA (2010, VP)
Tondi RSK ROSINA (2010, VP) 7
33
Treener(id):
Kaisa Kajo
AMURAAŽ OX (2010)
RK El Awrah ET Reet Kerro AMURAAŽ OX (2010) 8 | 9 | 24 | 21
34
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Karl Christian Velberg
WISE GUY (2007, VP)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn WISE GUY (2007, VP) 11
35
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Karl Christian Velberg
ANNABEL (2009, SP)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn ANNABEL (2009, SP) 11
36
Treener(id):
Karmen Kriis
WILLIAM (2005, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel WILLIAM (2005, VP) 18
37
Karolin Gustavson
HUCKLEBERRY HENNA (2008, SP)
Audruranna RSK Merlin Gustavson, Katrin Tinno HUCKLEBERRY HENNA (2008, SP) 11
38
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Katariina Merila
MANGO (2006, MP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann, Alla Gladõševa MANGO (2006, MP) 4 | 14 | XI
39
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Kati-Helen Peegel
PEPPERONE (2011)
RSK Simon Birgit Nurmik PEPPERONE (2011) 6 | 17 | IX
40
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Kati-Helen Peegel
PHENOMENON (2013)
RSK Simon Birgit Nurmik PHENOMENON (2013) B | E | NHT5
41
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Kenry Kikkas
COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa, Dina Ellermann COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP) 1 | 12 | 19 | XIV
42
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kenry Kikkas
MC MORGAN J (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann MC MORGAN J (2013, SP) 1 | 12
43
Treener(id):
Kertu Närep
EVRIK (2012, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel EVRIK (2012, VP) 18
44
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kirsika Neimla
EUFOORIA (2012)
Viru Ratsu EUFOORIA (2012) 23 | 26
45
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kregory Kikkas
MONTE (2014, MP)
Tondi RSK Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann MONTE (2014, MP) 10 | 11 | 18
46
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristin-Elise Vane
COIS CUAIN (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK COIS CUAIN (2012, SP) 7
47
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristina Lätti
FULINDE D.V. (2010)
Tondi RSK FULINDE D.V. (2010) 6 | 17 | IX
48
Treener(id):
Kätlin Nõgu
LILY (2008)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel LILY (2008) 7 | 8 | 20 | 21
49
Laurel Leisna
CALENDULA (2007)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Alla Gladõševa CALENDULA (2007) 5 | 15 | XII
50
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Liis Laigu
COELENHAGE'S LELA (2010, VP)
Tondi RSK COELENHAGE'S LELA (2010, VP) 7
51
Treener(id):
Liisa Kabur
RAMINGO (2011, SP)
Audruranna RSK Katrin Tinno RAMINGO (2011, SP) 11
52
Treener(id):
Lisette Kivro
MC GREGOR J (2012, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Kadri Kullerkupp MC GREGOR J (2012, SP) 1 | 12 | XIV
53
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Loore Laeks
ALBUS (2013)
Avante Kadri Kullerkupp ALBUS (2013) 1 | 8 | XIV
54
Treener(id):
Maian May Kesküll
KEVINS (2011)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets KEVINS (2011) 5 | 15 | XII
55
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Maria Chulets
DA SHARO (2013)
RSK KRT DA SHARO (2013) B | E | NHT5
56
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maria Filimonenko
FLIBUSTIER (2008)
Tondi RSK FLIBUSTIER (2008) 5 | 15 | XII
57
Treener(id):
Maria Kivisoo
CAPRICE (2003)
Audruranna RSK CAPRICE (2003) 7 | 8 | 20 | 26
58
Treener(id):
Maria Kivisoo
CARIAD LAWREN (2014)
Audruranna RSK CARIAD LAWREN (2014) A | D | NHT4
59
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maria Mägi
RAIGO (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann RAIGO (2008, SP) 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | XIV | XI
60
Marian Koplimäe
ADELANTE (2012)
Tallinna RSK Dina Ellermann, Kadri Kullerkupp ADELANTE (2012) B | E | NHT5
61
Treener(id):
Maribel Tuiken
JAZZ HIT (2010)
Audruranna RSK Marika Vunder JAZZ HIT (2010) 5 | 15 | XII
62
Treener(id):
Marii-Heleen Raidmets
ROKIT (2003, SP)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets ROKIT (2003, SP) 2 (PSG) | 16 (I-1) | XV
63
Treener(id):
Marii-Heleen Raidmets
TEN (2014)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets TEN (2014) 7 | 25 | 20
64
Treener(id):
Marii-Heleen Raidmets
MOONA (2010, SP)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets MOONA (2010, SP) 8 | 21
65
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Mariliis Parve
WISBY (2010)
RSK KRT Reet Kerro WISBY (2010) 8 | 21
66
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Maris Kangur
AL PACINO (2012)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur AL PACINO (2012) 8
67
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marit Piiskoppel
PARSIFAL (2008)
Tondi RSK PARSIFAL (2008) 6 | 17
68
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marit Piiskoppel
LEHITKA (2006)
Tondi RSK LEHITKA (2006) 6 | 17 | IX
69
Treener(id):
Marta Siim
MON LADY (2009, VP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk MON LADY (2009, VP) 1 | 8 | 12 | 19 | XIV
70
Treener(id):
Melissa Meigas
WILLIAM (2005, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel WILLIAM (2005, VP) 18
71
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Merit Milter
FERNANDO VON SEEDER (2012)
ESHKS FERNANDO VON SEEDER (2012) 7 | 20
72
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Merit Milter
EDWARD I VON SEEDER (2014)
ESHKS EDWARD I VON SEEDER (2014) A | D | NHT4
73
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Miia Tooming
VEENUS (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann VEENUS (2011, SP) 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | XIV | XI
74
Miriam Tamm
SIR FORSYTHE CL (2007)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Alla Gladõševa SIR FORSYTHE CL (2007) 9 | 22
75
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id):
Paula Johanna Vilu
VOORE AMADOR (2011, SP)
Lahemaa HK Birgit Nurmik VOORE AMADOR (2011, SP) 25
76
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Ralf Ellermann
MANNY (2010, MP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann MANNY (2010, MP) 10
77
Treener(id):
Reelika Ormus
MOONA (2010, SP)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets MOONA (2010, SP) 7 | 20
78
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Reet Kerro
ZODIAC (2009)
RSK KRT ZODIAC (2009) 8 | 21
79
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Reili Aru
MY (2013, MP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur MY (2013, MP) 4 | 14 | XI
80
Treener(id):
Riin Ingre Saare
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 6 | 8 | 17 | 21 | IX
81
Treener(id):
Riin Ingre Saare
PORTLAND (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets PORTLAND (2013) 6 | B | 26 | E | NHT5
82
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Rose Marie Skjoldby
DONNA DEL LAGO (2007)
Tondi RSK DONNA DEL LAGO (2007) 3 | 13
83
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Rose Marie Skjoldby
ROSINANTE (2009)
Tondi RSK ROSINANTE (2009) 5 | 15 | XII
84
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Sirly Tillmann
FÜRST ROMAN (2012)
Kurtna RK FÜRST ROMAN (2012) C | F | NHT6
85
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Sonja Roberta Sedin
SAHIB (2009)
Tondi RSK SAHIB (2009) 8 | 21
86
Treener(id):
Stella-Marii Tamme
MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP) 7 | 8 | 20 | 21
87
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Theresa Radhaa
ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur, Sirje Argus ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP) 4 | 14 | XI
88
Treener(id):
Tiia Gorbatšuk
MIDNIGHT MAGIC (2013, SP)
Vändra RSK Krista Raidmets MIDNIGHT MAGIC (2013, SP) 6 | IX
89
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Tiina Kuusmann
ROMANTIKA (2008)
RSK KRT Alla Gladõševa ROMANTIKA (2008) 2 (GP) | 16 (GP) | XV
90
Treener(id):
Triinu Lepa
VOORE RIVEL (2012)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets VOORE RIVEL (2012) 6 | 17 | IX
91
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id):
Vasilina Savinova
KARUZO (2011)
MTÜ EEC Reet Kerro KARUZO (2011) 7 | 20
92
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Veronika Liiv
VENCEDOR (2007)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa VENCEDOR (2007) 5 | 15 | XII
93
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Veronika Liiv
STAR EXPRESS (2005)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa STAR EXPRESS (2005) 7 | 20
Taustatööd