Masterlist

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Aleksandra Kliimand (2003)
WARLOCK (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag WARLOCK (2009) 4 | 5a
2
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Anetta Vanessa Järg (1998)
LUNDVER (2009)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LUNDVER (2009) 3 | 4
3
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Anette Eylandt (2000)
ROMERO (2013)
EHS ROMERO (2013) 1
4
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Anette Eylandt (2000)
ERROR (2009, VP)
EHS ERROR (2009, VP) 1 | 2
5
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Anette Leppik (2000)
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Pärna RSK SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007) 4 | 5a
6
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annabell Post (2005)
VERSON (2004)
Nõo RK VERSON (2004) 1 | 2
7
Treener(id):
Anni Maisla
ORPHEUS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK ORPHEUS (2007) 2
8
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Annie Saavan (1998)
PIASTER (2009)
PIASTER (2009) 1
9
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
QUENTINA (2011)
Nõo RK QUENTINA (2011) 4 | 5b
10
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
CALIPSO V (2012)
Nõo RK CALIPSO V (2012) 4 | 5b
11
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Ariel Hiir (2000)
PAINTED LADY (2007)
Nõo RK PAINTED LADY (2007) 3 | 4
12
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
STANNUS (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK STANNUS (2008) 4 | 5b
13
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
LASCA 14 (2001)
Viljandimaa RSK LASCA 14 (2001) 4 | 5a
14
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 5b
15
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
B C QASTANIA (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK B C QASTANIA (2011) 5a
16
Treener(id):
Berit Truuts (2001)
QUINCE (2012)
Liivimaa RK QUINCE (2012) 4 | 5a
17
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Birgit Loot (2001)
DEUCE (2001)
ESHKS DEUCE (2001) 1 | 2
18
Treener(id):
Brita Tuvi
HINDENBURG (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK HINDENBURG (2008) 3 | 4
19
Treener(id):
Ederly Talu
CARLOTTA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK CARLOTTA (2010) 1
20
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Alonen (2000)
MONALISA (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK MONALISA (2011) 2
21
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Alonen (2000)
PAREENA (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK PAREENA (2006) 2
22
Treener(id):
Emilia Alonen (2000)
PAREENA (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK PAREENA (2006) 2
23
Treener(id):
Emilia Alonen (2000)
MONALISA (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK MONALISA (2011) 2
24
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Gretlyn Koppel (2005)
TUUDUR (2000, SP)
Nõo RK TUUDUR (2000, SP) 1
25
Treener(id):
Hanna-Britta Parik (2000)
MOORION (2003)
Viljandimaa RSK MOORION (2003) 2 | 3 | 4
26
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Hannah Kaarma (2002)
CAIKORS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg CAIKORS (2007) 3 | 4
27
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
IN STYLE N (2013)
ESHKS IN STYLE N (2013) 3 | 4
28
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
SENTINEL (2013)
ESHKS SENTINEL (2013) 3 | 4
29
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Helena Lill
OKASROOSIKE (2011)
RSK Simon Marko Villemson OKASROOSIKE (2011) 2 | 3
30
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Helina Kalev
PUTTER ATACAMA (2009)
Liivimaa RK Hanno Ellermann PUTTER ATACAMA (2009) 4 | 5b
31
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
RUBIINA (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK RUBIINA (2008) 1 | 2
32
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
CHARLY (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK CHARLY (2009) 2 | 3
33
Jaak Kalda
BAHHE (2011)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva BAHHE (2011) 2 | 3
34
Jaak Kalda
PAHHE (2005)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva PAHHE (2005) 3 | 4
35
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 4 | 5b
36
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
Pärnumaa RSK THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000) 4 | 5b
37
Treener(id):
Johanna Brigite Verro (2001)
DEXTER (2008)
RK Ruila Tall DEXTER (2008) 5a
38
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Joosep Tikk
ARICA (2011)
Kassari RM ARICA (2011) 2 | 3
39
Treener(id):
Juula Reinumägi
WACANTTO-S (2014)
Tartumaa RSK WACANTTO-S (2014) 1
40
Treener(id):
Juula Reinumägi
WINSTON-S (2014)
Tartumaa RSK WINSTON-S (2014) 1
41
Treener(id):
Juula Reinumägi
KARMEN
Tartumaa RSK KARMEN 1
42
Treener(id):
Juula Reinumägi
AMAZONE
Tartumaa RSK AMAZONE 1
43
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kadri Vatsa (1998)
TUUL (2006)
Nõo RK TUUL (2006) 1
44
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
VIIKING (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK VIIKING (2011) 2 | 3
45
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
PICASA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK PICASA (2009) 3
46
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Karolin Lepiku (2001)
ANN LEE (2011)
Nõo RK Maris Kartau ANN LEE (2011) 2 | 3
47
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Karolin Lepiku (2001)
CHALLENGER (2012)
Nõo RK Maris Kartau CHALLENGER (2012) 2 | 3
48
Treener(id):
Kerli Lõbus (2005)
EUROSTAR (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK EUROSTAR (2013) 2
49
Treener(id):
Kerli Lõbus (2005)
PASSWORD (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK PASSWORD (2013) 2
50
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
PASSWORD (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK PASSWORD (2013) 2
51
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
ARMANJAK (2014)
Viljandimaa RSK ARMANJAK (2014) 1
52
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
EIFFEL (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK EIFFEL (2013) 2
53
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
EUROSTAR (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK EUROSTAR (2013) 2
54
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
QUELLE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall QUELLE (2011) 3 | 4
55
Treener(id):
Kärt Kaseorg
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 2
56
Treener(id):
Kärt Kaseorg
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK A CARTE D´OR (2010) 2
57
Treener(id):
Kärt Kuusik (1998)
SILVER MELODY (2011)
Vändra RSK SILVER MELODY (2011) 1 | 2
58
Treener(id):
Kätlin El Majdaoui (1998)
QUICKSTEP (2011)
Vändra RSK QUICKSTEP (2011) 4 | 5b
59
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Laura Pedjak (1999)
DOLCE VITA (2008)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks DOLCE VITA (2008) 2 | 3
60
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Laura Pedjak (1999)
CARDINOS PIGGX (2010)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks CARDINOS PIGGX (2010) 2 | 3
61
Treener(id):
Laura-Jessika Liiv (2002)
EBETH (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK EBETH (2013) 1
62
Treener(id):
Liis Kabral (2002)
PELTSEBUL (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK PELTSEBUL (2013) 2 | 3
63
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Liisu Maidi Varik (2002)
ALI BEY (2011)
Nõo RK Ivo Ots ALI BEY (2011) 1
64
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Lisette Jonuks (2004)
A PRIMA VISTA (2013)
Nõo RK A PRIMA VISTA (2013) 1
65
Treener(id):
Maret Hallik (2005)
JALATUS II Z (2010)
Tartumaa RSK JALATUS II Z (2010) 1 | 2
66
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
QUICK BOY RP (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK QUICK BOY RP (2014) 1 | 2
67
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
EXCLUSIVE (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK EXCLUSIVE (2011) 2 | 3
68
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Marie-Annabel Reiner (1998)
ERNEST W (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK Ivo Ots ERNEST W (2009) 3 | 4
69
Treener(id):
Mariete Tamm (2004)
PICASA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK PICASA (2009) 1
70
Treener(id):
Marko Toomla
PREMIA (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK PREMIA (2010) 1 | 2
71
Treener(id):
Marleen Vare (2006)
CLARISSA (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK CLARISSA (2004) 1 | 2
72
Treener(id):
Marleen Vare (2006)
EMERALD (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK EMERALD (2012) 1
73
Treener(id):
Marleen Vare (2006)
TIIGER (2006, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK TIIGER (2006, SP) 1 | 2
74
Treener(id):
Merit Madisson (2004)
KARELIJA (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK KARELIJA (2012) 1
75
Treener(id):
Mirell Luts (2002)
E (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK E (2009) 3 | 4
76
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Pille Vatsa (2001)
TUUL (2006)
Nõo RK TUUL (2006) 1
77
Treener(id):
Pille-Riin Pertel (1999)
KARELIJA (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK KARELIJA (2012) 1
78
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Raili Pärt
KIIVI (2012)
Kassari RM KIIVI (2012) 1
79
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Rainer Hõim
ODIN (2007)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann ODIN (2007) 4 | 5b
80
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Rainer Hõim
MOMENTUM (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann MOMENTUM (2012) 3 | 4
81
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
QUERIDO MIO (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK QUERIDO MIO (2012) 3 | 4
82
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
CAMELLA (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK CAMELLA (2011) 2 | 3
83
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Reelika Lipp
LIMONA (2009)
Viru Ratsu LIMONA (2009) 3
84
Treener(id):
Riiko Kojoni (1998)
FRANTWILL (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK FRANTWILL (2014) 1 | 2
85
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ripsa Eerola (FIN)
CZARUK (2005)
CZARUK (2005) 1
86
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Sandis Germanis (LAT)
TEQUILA (2009)
TEQUILA (2009) 1 | 2
87
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Sandra Lilloja (2004)
VILANDRA (2013, SP)
VILANDRA (2013, SP) 1
88
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
SAXELLO K (2014)
ESHKS SAXELLO K (2014) 2
89
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
KOMINKA K (2014)
ESHKS KOMINKA K (2014) 2
90
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Silvia Sula (2003)
TUUDUR (2000, SP)
Nõo RK TUUDUR (2000, SP) 1
91
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Silvia Sula (2003)
CLAUDIA-CARDINALE (2003)
Nõo RK CLAUDIA-CARDINALE (2003) 1
92
Treener(id):
Siret Saks
OURSON VAN T&L (2014)
Liivimaa RK OURSON VAN T&L (2014) 1 | 2
93
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Siret Sarv (2001)
PICODELLAS (2006)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson PICODELLAS (2006) 1 | 2
94
Treener(id):
Sofie Lii Lidmets (2006)
HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007)
Tartumaa RSK HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007) 1 | 2
95
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Stefani Sabrodin
PICANTO M (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann PICANTO M (2012) 3 | 4
96
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003)
Tartumaa RSK CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003) 4 | 5b
97
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009)
Tartumaa RSK ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009) 3
98
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
EMERALD (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK EMERALD (2012) 1
99
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
DESIRE (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK DESIRE (2013) 1
100
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
CARLOTTA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK CARLOTTA (2010) 3
101
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
HERRERA (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK HERRERA (2013) 3 | 4
102
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Susanna Sõrra (2003)
A MILLY (2012)
Nõo RK A MILLY (2012) 1
103
Susanna Vassil (2004)
CORINA (2003)
Tartu Ratsakool Hanno Ellermann, Maris Kartau CORINA (2003) 2
104
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
KAISER (2014)
Viljandimaa RSK KAISER (2014) 1 | 2
105
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
HENRIETTE (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK HENRIETTE (2013) 2 | 3
106
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
GARFILDS (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK GARFILDS (2010) 2
107
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Triin Siim (2006)
ALI BEY (2011)
Nõo RK ALI BEY (2011) 1
108
Treener(id):
Triinu Riisberg (2007)
WEENUS S (2004)
Tartu Ratsakool WEENUS S (2004) 1
Võistluspaare:
108
Starte:
149
Ära jäänud starte:
17
Võistlejaid:
66
Hobuseid:
87