1
|
Agnes Podgorelov
|
MTÜ EEC |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
JO JO MINKA (2009)
|
2
|
3b
|
|
2
|
Agneta Andrejeva
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Elson |
SUSI (2009)
|
1a
|
|
3
|
Alina Bibikova
|
|
Monica Pärno |
PREX (2004)
|
1b
|
|
4
|
Andres Treve
|
RSK KRT |
|
GG FELICIA (2010)
|
6
|
7
|
|
5
|
Andres Treve
|
RSK KRT |
|
LED ZEPPELIN (2003)
|
6
|
7
|
|
6
|
Andres Udeküll
|
RSK KRT |
|
HERDI (2012)
|
6
|
|
7
|
Andres Udeküll
|
RSK KRT |
|
EDWINA (2012)
|
6
|
|
8
|
Anett Pajur
|
Tondi RSK |
|
GENESIS (2011, SP)
|
1b
|
2
|
|
9
|
Anett Pajur
|
Tondi RSK |
|
MACHO (2005, VP)
|
X
|
4
(95 cm)
|
|
10
|
Ann Küünemäe
|
RSK KRT |
|
SILVESTER GOING LIGHT (1997)
|
1b
|
|
11
|
Anna-Liis Remmel
|
Tondi RSK |
Kristiina Pähn |
STANFORD (2005)
|
7
|
|
12
|
Annabel Lõuke
|
ESHKS |
|
GENIUS (2011)
|
6
|
7
|
|
13
|
Anni Kaljund
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Andres Treve |
HELIS (2005)
|
2
|
3b
|
|
14
|
Anni Kaljund
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Andres Treve |
CHARMING BOY RA (2010)
|
3b
|
6
|
|
15
|
Anni Kaljund
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Andres Treve |
BREEZE (2008)
|
3b
|
6
|
|
16
|
Anni Kaljund
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
DAVINCI VAN DE BERNSE HOEVE (2008)
|
6
|
|
17
|
Anni Kaljund
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Andres Treve |
CSENIA (2008)
|
7
|
|
18
|
Anni Mägi
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
ROKIT (2012, SP)
|
1b
|
2
|
|
19
|
Berit Lehtsaar
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
|
6
|
7
|
|
20
|
Berit Lehtsaar
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
LASCA 14 (2001)
|
6
|
7
|
|
21
|
Berit Lehtsaar
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
STANNUS (2008)
|
6
|
7
|
|
22
|
Brit Bergmann
|
Pärna RSK |
|
MONTON (2008)
|
2
|
3a
|
5
|
|
23
|
Britt Nigul
|
Tondi RSK |
|
ROCCA DEL DRAGONE (2012)
|
2
|
3b
|
|
24
|
Britt Nigul
|
Tondi RSK |
|
COCAIN (2009)
|
6
|
|
25
|
Britt Nigul
|
Tondi RSK |
Rein Pill |
SACRAMENTO (2004)
|
7
|
|
26
|
Britt Ülesoo
|
Avante |
|
KWIATEK (2007)
|
2
|
3b
|
|
27
|
Camille Mahoni
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
ORLYMEJA (2007)
|
7
|
|
28
|
Carmen Melts
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk, Kertu Klettenberg |
VIP (2008)
|
1b
|
2
|
X
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
29
|
Carmen Melts
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk, Kertu Klettenberg |
WANESSA (2007, SP)
|
2
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
30
|
Catlin Vatsel
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
MONEYPENNY (2009)
|
7
|
|
31
|
Chantell Lõugas
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
BJALA (2010)
|
1b
|
|
32
|
Christine Grete Rüütalu
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
FILIPETTI (2004)
|
1b
|
|
33
|
Diana Pjatajeva
|
Tondi RSK |
Ain Unt |
NIJDAM`S MOHAWK (2006)
|
X
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
34
|
Diana Pjatajeva
|
Tondi RSK |
Ain Unt |
ELLEANOR XX (2007)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
35
|
Doris Akker
|
Kurtna RK |
|
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
|
3b
|
6
|
|
36
|
Ederly Talu
|
RSK KRT |
Marit Künnapuu |
SILVESTER GOING LIGHT (1997)
|
1a
|
|
37
|
Eerik King
|
RSK KRT |
Marit Künnapuu |
AMOR (2003)
|
1b
|
|
38
|
Eeva Helga Kupits
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
WONDERFUL GIRL (2004, VP)
|
1b
|
2
|
|
39
|
Elena Aru
|
Tondi RSK |
Kristiina Pähn |
SAM I AM (2011)
|
5
|
|
40
|
Eliise Arro
|
RSK KRT |
|
DOLORES (2001)
|
1b
|
|
41
|
Eliise Rannula
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
KARDO (2004)
|
1b
|
|
42
|
Elina Lebedeva
|
|
Monica Pärno |
TERMINAATOR (2000)
|
1b
|
|
43
|
Elisabeth Käbin
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
Anni Mägi |
O`HERA (2009)
|
1b
|
2
|
|
44
|
Elisabeth Mägi
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
ODELIA (2003)
|
3b
|
|
45
|
Ella Miina Koger
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Anni Kaljund |
DAVINCI VAN DE BERNSE HOEVE (2008)
|
2
|
3b
|
|
46
|
Ella Miina Koger
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Anni Kaljund |
GRAPE MODE (2011)
|
2
|
3b
|
|
47
|
Erik Tuimann
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
CESJA (2006)
|
3a
|
5
|
|
48
|
Frida Kristensen
|
ESHKS |
|
DONNETTE (2004)
|
6
|
7
|
|
49
|
Frida Kristensen
|
ESHKS |
|
FAVORITE (2005)
|
6
|
7
|
|
50
|
Getter Hark
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
Kertu Klettenberg |
AREZZO (2003)
|
5
|
6
|
|
51
|
Grete Rebane
|
Tondi RSK |
|
GEWITWEL Z (2010)
|
6
|
|
52
|
Hanna Kruusoja
|
RSK KRT |
Marit Künnapuu |
AMOR (2003)
|
1b
|
|
53
|
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
RAVEN (2008)
|
6
|
7
|
|
54
|
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
TWENTY- ONE (2007)
|
7
|
|
55
|
Helen-Britt Liidemann
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
SICCO 7 (2006)
|
7
|
|
56
|
Helena Palu
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CHARLY M (2008)
|
6
|
7
|
|
57
|
Helene Proover
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
UP TO DATE (2004)
|
1a
|
|
58
|
Heleriin Lopp
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
PRAID (2007)
|
1b
|
2
|
|
59
|
Helina Täht
|
Saare RK |
|
PÄRN (1998)
|
3a
|
5
|
|
60
|
Indrek Lootus
|
ESHKS |
Hanno Ellermann |
BENJAMIN DU ROUET (2010)
|
6
|
7
|
|
61
|
Indrek Lootus
|
ESHKS |
Hanno Ellermann |
GARFILDS (2010)
|
6
|
7
|
|
62
|
Isabella Kuusk
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
REMINGTON (2007)
|
1b
|
|
63
|
Jaagup Kallas
|
Saare RK |
|
QIU DE TORIEL (2012)
|
6
|
|
64
|
Janely Saar
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
LADY (2010)
|
2
|
3a
|
|
65
|
Janely Saar
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
GRAMMONT (2008)
|
2
|
3a
|
|
66
|
Janely Saar
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
MEXICANA (2006)
|
3a
|
5
|
|
67
|
Janely Saar
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
|
5
|
|
68
|
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
|
Tondi RSK |
Kristiina Pähn |
CAZPAR (2012)
|
2
|
3b
|
|
69
|
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
|
Tondi RSK |
Kristiina Pähn |
CATAPULT (2012)
|
6
|
|
70
|
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
|
Tondi RSK |
Kristiina Pähn |
ASPARUCH (2006)
|
7
|
|
71
|
Jessica Kaal
|
Tondi RSK |
|
OBORA`S GAMEBOY (2005)
|
6
|
7
|
|
72
|
Jessica Mölder
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
Janely Saar |
WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006)
|
2
|
3b
|
|
73
|
Jessica Mölder
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
Janely Saar |
MEXICANA (2006)
|
3b
|
|
74
|
Johanna Brigite Verro
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Margit Mägi |
DEXTER (2008)
|
6
|
7
|
|
75
|
Joonatan Mäggi
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
SYBERIA (2008)
|
2
|
3b
|
|
76
|
Josiine Vekram
Klass(id)
X
|
4
(105 cm)
|
6
|
Vändra RSK |
|
ELKUR (2006, SP)
|
X
|
4
(105 cm)
|
6
|
|
77
|
Kadi Kokla
|
Hiiumaa RSK |
Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid |
SAMURAI (2011)
|
3a
|
5
|
|
78
|
Kadri Eboldt
|
RSK Ruttar |
|
ALBANY (2011)
|
1a
|
2
|
|
79
|
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
|
Tondi RSK |
|
PERLAS (2007)
|
3a
|
5
|
|
80
|
Kaia Loviisa Kink
|
Tondi RSK |
|
ZEMFIIRA (2012)
|
1b
|
|
81
|
Kaia Loviisa Kink
|
Tondi RSK |
|
CESSIKA (2010)
|
2
|
3b
|
|
82
|
Kaia Loviisa Kink
|
Tondi RSK |
|
CAPRIOLAND (2000)
|
7
|
|
83
|
Karmen Sule
|
Tondi RSK |
|
WISE GUY (2007)
|
1b
|
|
84
|
Karmen Sule
Klass(id)
2
|
3b
|
X
|
4
(105 cm)
|
Tondi RSK |
|
JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP)
|
2
|
3b
|
X
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
85
|
Karmen Udeküll
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP)
|
1b
|
2
|
|
86
|
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
|
ESHKS |
Hanno Ellermann |
OBORA`S JEUNESSE (2009)
|
6
|
7
|
|
87
|
Karolin Harjak
|
Tallinna RSK |
Liis Liblikmaa |
TRALLA (2008)
|
1b
|
|
88
|
Kati Raidma
|
Vändra RSK |
|
CALIMERA (2010)
|
2
|
|
89
|
Kati Raidma
|
Vändra RSK |
|
CAVALIER (2010)
|
6
|
|
90
|
Kati-Helen Peegel
|
RSK Simon |
Margit Mägi |
B CICERON (2011)
|
3a
|
5
|
|
91
|
Kerli Raudmägi
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Kristiina Prohhorova, Pille Elson |
OHARA (2007, VP)
|
1b
|
|
92
|
Kert Joandi
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
FIRENZE (2008)
|
7
|
|
93
|
Kertu Kütt
|
Tartumaa RSK |
Triin Vahimets, Hanno Ellermann |
PAHHE (2005)
|
2
|
3b
|
6
|
|
94
|
Kertu Reimann
|
Märjamaa SK |
Margit Mägi |
PINCERTON (2006)
|
7
|
|
95
|
Killu Saagpakk
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
DOOMOHR (2008)
|
2
|
3a
|
5
|
|
96
|
Kippen Närep
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
LUKA (2008)
|
4
(95 cm)
|
|
97
|
Kippen Närep
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
ROSEHILL FASCINATION (2008)
|
X
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
98
|
Kirke Kütt
|
Tartumaa RSK |
Triin Vahimets, Hanno Ellermann |
LAHE (2001)
|
1b
|
2
|
|
99
|
Kristel Klaas
|
Tondi RSK |
|
ALVARSSIN (2008)
|
7
|
|
100
|
Kristel Saul
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
MON ACO (2011)
|
X
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
101
|
Kristi-Maria Tüvi
|
RSK Simon |
Monica Pärno |
PRECIOSA (2010)
|
3b
|
6
|
|
102
|
Kristiin Jaanimets
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid |
BAILEY`S (2005)
|
1a
|
5
|
|
103
|
Kristina Pahk
|
Tallinna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
ZAYRON (2009)
|
1a
|
|
104
|
Kristjan Sinikas
|
RSK Ruttar |
Külliki Sinikas |
SPACE KING (2008)
|
7
|
|
105
|
Kärol Järviste
|
RSK Ruttar |
Andres Udeküll |
HUP (2012)
|
6
|
|
106
|
Kärt Kaseorg
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
Hanno Ellermann |
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
|
5
|
|
107
|
Kärt Kingisepp
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur |
ONLY (2012, SP)
|
1b
|
2
|
|
108
|
Kärt Kingisepp
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur |
CESSIKA (2010)
|
X
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
109
|
Laura Leoste
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
EXCELLENCE-C (2004)
|
3b
|
6
|
|
110
|
Laura-Martiina Mäeorg
|
Tondi RSK |
|
SACRAMENTO (2004)
|
5
|
|
111
|
Liina Kasemaa
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Elson |
CALANTS (2008)
|
1a
|
2
|
|
112
|
Liina Käis
|
Tallinna RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
APLAUS (2011)
|
5
|
|
113
|
Liisi Laanet
|
RSK KRT |
Andres Treve |
LUKRECIJA (2006)
|
5
|
|
114
|
Linda Randpere
|
Jakoch RSK |
|
FAYE (2010)
|
6
|
|
115
|
Linda Randpere
|
Jakoch RSK |
|
CASH FREE (2007)
|
7
|
|
116
|
Lissy-Ann Tilk
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
VÄLE II (2011)
|
2
|
X
|
4
(95 cm)
|
|
117
|
Lotte-Getter Saar
|
Kurtna RK |
Tiit Kivisild |
LITTLE LADYBIRD (2008)
|
7
|
|
118
|
Luise Vevers
|
Saare RK |
|
RUUDI (2010)
|
6
|
|
119
|
Maarja Lutsokert
Klass(id)
2
|
3b
|
X
|
4
(105 cm)
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
GOLDEN POWER (2006)
|
2
|
3b
|
X
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
120
|
Maarja Lutsokert
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
MENU (2007)
|
2
|
3b
|
|
121
|
Maarja Martinson
|
Tondi RSK |
|
FEMME (2007)
|
2
|
3b
|
6
|
|
122
|
Maarja Martinson
|
Tondi RSK |
|
WISE GUY (2007)
|
2
|
6
|
|
123
|
Maarja Martinson
|
Tondi RSK |
|
BANDERAS B (2006)
|
7
|
|
124
|
Maarja Sepp
|
Kurtna RK |
|
LASDON (2006)
|
3a
|
5
|
6
|
|
125
|
Maarja-Liis Järvekülg-Luoma
|
Liivimaa RK |
|
RUBIINA (2008)
|
3a
|
5
|
6
|
|
126
|
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
|
Audruranna RSK |
Krista Raidmets |
ROMOS CELINE (2008)
|
5
|
|
127
|
Mailis Timmi
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Elson |
AMOR KARENA (2009)
|
5
|
|
128
|
Margareth Eikner
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
CHICA CIRONE (2007)
|
7
|
|
129
|
Marie Adele Abel
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
WIKTOORIA (2001)
|
1b
|
2
|
|
130
|
Maris Kangur
|
Tondi RSK |
|
AL PACINO (2012)
|
2
|
3b
|
|
131
|
Maris Uustalu
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Elson |
TERBE (2002)
|
3a
|
5
|
|
132
|
Marko Reinman
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
FRANCO (2002)
|
1a
|
2
|
|
133
|
Marlene Makarov
|
Audruranna RSK |
|
EMORA (2009)
|
6
|
7
|
|
134
|
Merike Varusk
|
RSK KRT |
Liis Liblikmaa |
CHOCOLATE (2007)
|
1a
|
2
|
|
135
|
Merilin Palts
|
RSK Ruttar |
Kristjan Sinikas, Külliki Sinikas, Tiit Kivisild |
KISS IN VEGAS (2010)
|
2
|
3b
|
|
136
|
Merlin Erm
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
CROSSER (2007)
|
2
|
3a
|
|
137
|
Mirje Uibo
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
Ivo Ots |
CHARLOTTE (2011)
|
2
|
3a
|
5
|
|
138
|
Mona Linda Sikkal
|
|
|
DUTCH DIVA S (2008)
|
1b
|
2
|
|
139
|
Monika Varter
|
Tondi RSK |
Tiit Kivisild |
HILFIGER (2009)
|
7
|
|
140
|
Nicole Vinnikova
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
|
1b
|
2
|
|
141
|
Oskar Eivak
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson |
BAILEY`S (2005)
|
1b
|
|
142
|
Paul Argus
|
Tondi RSK |
|
ZIMBAB (2011)
|
6
|
7
|
|
143
|
Paul Argus
|
Tondi RSK |
|
PING PONG V (2012)
|
6
|
7
|
|
144
|
Paul Argus
|
Tondi RSK |
|
GEWITWEL Z (2010)
|
7
|
|
145
|
Paul Argus
|
Tondi RSK |
|
DANNETTE V (2008)
|
7
|
|
146
|
Pille Pajulaid
|
Tallinna RSK |
Andres Treve, Pille Elson |
SAMURAI (2011)
|
3b
|
6
|
|
147
|
Priit Perna
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
HERMELA (2008)
|
3a
|
5
|
|
148
|
Rain Koch
|
Jakoch RSK |
|
EDIE-AMINGO G (2009)
|
6
|
7
|
|
149
|
Reelika Oissar
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
FORRO DE CHEVAL AX (2006)
|
1b
|
2
|
|
150
|
Riho Viik
|
Vändra RSK |
Andres Udeküll |
OBERON (2009)
|
5
|
|
151
|
Riinu Rahuoja
|
Hiiumaa RSK |
Pille Elson |
BARON ABRUKA (2010)
|
3a
|
5
|
|
152
|
Sanna Schwede
|
RSK Simon |
Monica Pärno |
ATMOS (2011)
|
1a
|
|
153
|
Saskia Maripuu
Klass(id)
2
|
X
|
4
(95 cm)
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
MARIANA (2004)
|
2
|
X
|
4
(95 cm)
|
|
154
|
Saskia Maripuu
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
DEAL OR NO DEAL (2004)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
6
|
|
155
|
Severin Puss
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Elson |
CALANTS (2008)
|
5
|
|
156
|
Siiri Tamm
|
RSK Ruttar |
Külliki Sinikas |
LOUIZIANA (2010)
|
3a
|
5
|
|
157
|
Susan Kaleta
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
Hanno Ellermann |
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
|
6
|
7
|
|
158
|
Susan Kaleta
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
|
7
|
|
159
|
Susanna Liis Ole
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson |
SUSI (2009)
|
6
|
7
|
|
160
|
Syret Sepling
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
Kertu Klettenberg |
VARSITA (2002)
|
5
|
|
161
|
Teele Kaal
|
Tondi RSK |
|
ROKOKO (2007)
|
6
|
|
162
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
QUICK TIME (2011)
|
6
|
7
|
|
163
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
VERDETTEN (2011)
|
6
|
7
|
|
164
|
Triini Viks
|
Vändra RSK |
|
VERMUT II (2010, SP)
|
X
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
165
|
Urve Aavik
|
Tallinna RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
CHARLY (2011)
|
5
|
|
166
|
Älis-Sille Hein
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
VEDETTE B (2002)
|
3a
|
5
|
|
167
|
Älis-Sille Hein
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
NINETY-NINE (2012)
|
3a
|
5
|
|