Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 167
Starte: 268
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 127
Hobuseid: 154

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Agnes Podgorelov (2001)
JO JO MINKA (2009)
MTÜ EEC Konstantin Prohhorov JO JO MINKA (2009) 2 | 3b
2
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Agneta Andrejeva
SUSI (2009)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson SUSI (2009) 1a
3
Klubi:
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Alina Bibikova (2000)
PREX (2004)
Monica Pärno PREX (2004) 1b
4
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Treve
LED ZEPPELIN (2003)
RSK KRT LED ZEPPELIN (2003) 6 | 7
5
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Treve
GG FELICIA (2010)
RSK KRT GG FELICIA (2010) 6 | 7
6
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
HERDI (2012)
RSK KRT HERDI (2012) 6
7
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
EDWINA (2012)
RSK KRT EDWINA (2012) 6
8
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anett Pajur (2001)
GENESIS (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK GENESIS (2011, SP) 1b | 2
9
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anett Pajur (2001)
MACHO (2005, VP)
Tondi RSK MACHO (2005, VP) X | 4 (95 cm (tk<140))
10
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ann Küünemäe (2006)
SILVESTER GOING LIGHT (1997, SP)
RSK KRT SILVESTER GOING LIGHT (1997, SP) 1b
11
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Anna-Liis Remmel (1999)
STANFORD (2005)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn STANFORD (2005) 7
12
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Annabel Lõuke
GENIUS (2011)
ESHKS GENIUS (2011) 6 | 7
13
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Anni Kaljund
CSENIA (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve CSENIA (2008) 7
14
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
DAVINCI VAN DE BERNSE HOEVE (2008)
RK Ruila Tall DAVINCI VAN DE BERNSE HOEVE (2008) 6
15
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Anni Kaljund
HELIS (2005, VP)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve HELIS (2005, VP) 2 | 3b
16
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Anni Kaljund
CHARMING BOY RA (2010)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve CHARMING BOY RA (2010) 3b | 6
17
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Anni Kaljund
BREEZE (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve BREEZE (2008) 3b | 6
18
Treener(id):
Anni Mägi
ROKIT (2012, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK ROKIT (2012, SP) 1b | 2
19
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
STANNUS (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK STANNUS (2008) 6 | 7
20
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
LASCA 14 (2001)
Viljandimaa RSK LASCA 14 (2001) 6 | 7
21
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 6 | 7
22
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Brit Bergmann
MONTON (2008)
Pärna RSK MONTON (2008) 2 | 3a | 5
23
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Rein Pill
Britt Nigul
SACRAMENTO (2004)
Tondi RSK Rein Pill SACRAMENTO (2004) 7
24
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Nigul
COCAIN (2009)
Tondi RSK COCAIN (2009) 6
25
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Nigul
ROCCA DEL DRAGONE (2012)
Tondi RSK ROCCA DEL DRAGONE (2012) 2 | 3b
26
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Britt Ülesoo (2001)
KWIATEK (2007)
Avante KWIATEK (2007) 2 | 3b
27
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Camille Mahoni (1998)
ORLYMEJA (2007)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ORLYMEJA (2007) 7
28
Carmen Melts (2002)
WANESSA (2007, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk, Kertu Klettenberg WANESSA (2007, SP) 2 | 4 (105 cm (tk>140))
29
Carmen Melts (2002)
VIP (2008, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk, Kertu Klettenberg VIP (2008, SP) 1b | 2 | X | 4 (105 cm (tk>140))
30
Treener(id):
Catlin Vatsel
MONEYPENNY (2009)
RK Ruila Tall MONEYPENNY (2009) 7
31
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Chantell Lõugas (2003)
BJALA (2010)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite BJALA (2010) 1b
32
Christine Grete Rüütalu (2003)
FILIPETTI (2004, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova FILIPETTI (2004, SP) 1b
33
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Ain Unt
Diana Pjatajeva (2004)
ELLEANOR XX (2007, SP)
Tondi RSK Ain Unt ELLEANOR XX (2007, SP) 4 (105 cm (tk>140))
34
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Ain Unt
Diana Pjatajeva (2004)
NIJDAM`S MOHAWK (2006, SP)
Tondi RSK Ain Unt NIJDAM`S MOHAWK (2006, SP) X | 4 (105 cm (tk>140))
35
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Doris Akker
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
Kurtna RK HERZOG VON LOMA (2012) 3b | 6
36
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Marit Künnapuu
Ederly Talu
SILVESTER GOING LIGHT (1997, SP)
RSK KRT Marit Künnapuu SILVESTER GOING LIGHT (1997, SP) 1a
37
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Marit Künnapuu
Eerik King (2002)
AMOR (2003, SP)
RSK KRT Marit Künnapuu AMOR (2003, SP) 1b
38
Treener(id):
Eeva Helga Kupits (2002)
WONDERFUL GIRL (2004, VP)
Saaremaa RSK WONDERFUL GIRL (2004, VP) 1b | 2
39
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Elena Aru
SAM I AM (2011)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn SAM I AM (2011) 5
40
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Eliise Arro (2001)
DOLORES (2001, VP)
RSK KRT DOLORES (2001, VP) 1b
41
Eliise Rannula (2003)
KARDO (2004, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova KARDO (2004, SP) 1b
42
Klubi:
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Elina Lebedeva (2002)
TERMINAATOR (2000, SP)
Monica Pärno TERMINAATOR (2000, SP) 1b
43
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Elisabeth Käbin (2002)
O`HERA (2009, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi O`HERA (2009, SP) 1b | 2
44
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Elisabeth Mägi (2002)
ODELIA (2003)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ODELIA (2003) 3b
45
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Ella Miina Koger (2001)
DAVINCI VAN DE BERNSE HOEVE (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Anni Kaljund DAVINCI VAN DE BERNSE HOEVE (2008) 2 | 3b
46
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Ella Miina Koger (2001)
GRAPE MODE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Anni Kaljund GRAPE MODE (2011) 2 | 3b
47
Treener(id):
Erik Tuimann
CESJA (2006)
Tallinna RSK CESJA (2006) 3a | 5
48
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Frida Kristensen (2003)
FAVORITE (2005)
ESHKS FAVORITE (2005) 6 | 7
49
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Frida Kristensen (2003)
DONNETTE (2004)
ESHKS DONNETTE (2004) 6 | 7
50
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Getter Hark
AREZZO (2003)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg AREZZO (2003) 5 | 6
51
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Grete Rebane (1999)
GEWITWEL Z (2010)
Tondi RSK GEWITWEL Z (2010) 6
52
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Marit Künnapuu
Hanna Kruusoja (2004)
AMOR (2003, SP)
RSK KRT Marit Künnapuu AMOR (2003, SP) 1b
53
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja (1998)
TWENTY- ONE (2007)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno TWENTY- ONE (2007) 7
54
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja (1998)
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno RAVEN (2008) 6 | 7
55
Treener(id):
Helen-Britt Liidemann
SICCO 7 (2006)
RK Ruila Tall SICCO 7 (2006) 7
56
Treener(id):
Helena Palu
CHARLY M (2008)
RK Ruila Tall CHARLY M (2008) 6 | 7
57
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Helene Proover
UP TO DATE (2004)
Viru Ratsu UP TO DATE (2004) 1a
58
Treener(id):
Heleriin Lopp (1999)
PRAID (2007)
Saaremaa RSK PRAID (2007) 1b | 2
59
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Helina Täht
PÄRN (1998)
Saare RK PÄRN (1998) 3a | 5
60
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Indrek Lootus
GARFILDS (2010)
ESHKS Hanno Ellermann GARFILDS (2010) 6 | 7
61
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Indrek Lootus
BENJAMIN DU ROUET (2010)
ESHKS Hanno Ellermann BENJAMIN DU ROUET (2010) 6 | 7
62
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Isabella Kuusk (2003)
REMINGTON (2007)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov REMINGTON (2007) 1b
63
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
QIU DE TORIEL (2012)
Saare RK QIU DE TORIEL (2012) 6
64
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
Pärnumaa RSK THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000) 5
65
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
GRAMMONT (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK GRAMMONT (2008) 2 | 3a
66
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
LADY (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK LADY (2010) 2 | 3a
67
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK MEXICANA (2006) 3a | 5
68
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
ASPARUCH (2006)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn ASPARUCH (2006) 7
69
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
CATAPULT (2012)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn CATAPULT (2012) 6
70
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
CAZPAR (2012)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn CAZPAR (2012) 2 | 3b
71
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Jessica Kaal (1998)
OBORA`S GAMEBOY (2005)
Tondi RSK OBORA`S GAMEBOY (2005) 6 | 7
72
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Jessica Mölder (2004)
WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP) 2 | 3b
73
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Jessica Mölder (2004)
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar MEXICANA (2006) 3b
74
Treener(id): Margit Mägi
Johanna Brigite Verro (2001)
DEXTER (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Margit Mägi DEXTER (2008) 6 | 7
75
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Joonatan Mäggi (1999)
SYBERIA (2008)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov SYBERIA (2008) 2 | 3b
76
Treener(id):
Josiine Vekram (2002)
ELKUR (2006, SP)
Vändra RSK ELKUR (2006, SP) X | 4 (105 cm (tk>140)) | 6
77
Treener(id): Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid
Kadi Kokla
SAMURAI (2011)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid SAMURAI (2011) 3a | 5
78
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Kadri Eboldt
ALBANY (2011)
RSK Ruttar ALBANY (2011) 1a | 2
79
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
PERLAS (2007)
Tondi RSK PERLAS (2007) 3a | 5
80
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999)
ZEMFIIRA (2012)
Tondi RSK ZEMFIIRA (2012) 1b
81
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999)
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK CESSIKA (2010, SP) 2 | 3b
82
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999)
CAPRIOLAND (2000)
Tondi RSK CAPRIOLAND (2000) 7
83
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Karmen Sule (2001)
JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP)
Tondi RSK JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP) 2 | 3b | X | 4 (105 cm (tk>140))
84
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Karmen Sule (2001)
WISE GUY (2007, VP)
Tondi RSK WISE GUY (2007, VP) 1b
85
Treener(id):
Karmen Udeküll (2003)
WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP)
Saaremaa RSK WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP) 1b | 2
86
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Karol-Kenneth Lootus (2003)
OBORA`S JEUNESSE (2009)
ESHKS Hanno Ellermann OBORA`S JEUNESSE (2009) 6 | 7
87
Treener(id): Liis Liblikmaa
Karolin Harjak (2004)
TRALLA (2008, SP)
Tallinna RSK Liis Liblikmaa TRALLA (2008, SP) 1b
88
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
CALIMERA (2010)
Vändra RSK CALIMERA (2010) 2
89
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
CAVALIER (2010)
Vändra RSK CAVALIER (2010) 6
90
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Margit Mägi
Kati-Helen Peegel
B CICERON (2011)
RSK Simon Margit Mägi B CICERON (2011) 3a | 5
91
Kerli Raudmägi (2004)
OHARA (2007, VP)
SA Tallinna RK Kristiina Prohhorova, Pille Elson OHARA (2007, VP) 1b
92
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Kert Joandi
FIRENZE (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno FIRENZE (2008) 7
93
Kertu Kütt (2003)
PAHHE (2005)
Tartumaa RSK Triin Vahimets, Hanno Ellermann PAHHE (2005) 2 | 3b | 6
94
Treener(id): Margit Mägi
Kertu Reimann
PINCERTON (2006)
Märjamaa SK Margit Mägi PINCERTON (2006) 7
95
Treener(id):
Killu Saagpakk
DOOMOHR (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK DOOMOHR (2008) 2 | 3a | 5
96
Treener(id):
Kippen Närep (2004)
ROSEHILL FASCINATION (2008, SP)
RK Ruila Tall ROSEHILL FASCINATION (2008, SP) X | 4 (105 cm (tk>140))
97
Treener(id):
Kippen Närep (2004)
LUKA (2008, VP)
RK Ruila Tall LUKA (2008, VP) 4 (95 cm (tk<140))
98
Kirke Kütt (2003)
LAHE (2001)
Tartumaa RSK Triin Vahimets, Hanno Ellermann LAHE (2001) 1b | 2
99
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristel Klaas (2001)
ALVARSSIN (2008)
Tondi RSK ALVARSSIN (2008) 7
100
Treener(id):
Kristel Saul (2001)
MON ACO (2011, SP)
RK Ruila Tall MON ACO (2011, SP) X | 4 (105 cm (tk>140))
101
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Kristi-Maria Tüvi
PRECIOSA (2010)
RSK Simon Monica Pärno PRECIOSA (2010) 3b | 6
102
Treener(id): Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid
Kristiin Jaanimets
BAILEY`S (2005)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid BAILEY`S (2005) 1a | 5
103
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Kristina Pahk
ZAYRON (2009)
Tallinna RSK Monica Pärno ZAYRON (2009) 1a
104
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Külliki Sinikas
Kristjan Sinikas
SPACE KING (2008)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas SPACE KING (2008) 7
105
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Kärol Järviste
HUP (2012)
RSK Ruttar Andres Udeküll HUP (2012) 6
106
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Kärt Kaseorg
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 5
107
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Kärt Kingisepp (2001)
ONLY (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur ONLY (2012, SP) 1b | 2
108
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Kärt Kingisepp (2001)
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur CESSIKA (2010, SP) X | 4 (105 cm (tk>140))
109
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Laura Leoste (2000)
EXCELLENCE-C (2004)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov EXCELLENCE-C (2004) 3b | 6
110
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laura-Martiina Mäeorg
SACRAMENTO (2004)
Tondi RSK SACRAMENTO (2004) 5
111
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Liina Kasemaa
CALANTS (2008)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson CALANTS (2008) 1a | 2
112
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Liina Käis
APLAUS (2011)
Tallinna RSK Kaidi Lunter APLAUS (2011) 5
113
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Liisi Laanet
LUKRECIJA (2006)
RSK KRT Andres Treve LUKRECIJA (2006) 5
114
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
FAYE (2010)
Jakoch RSK FAYE (2010) 6
115
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
CASH FREE (2007)
Jakoch RSK CASH FREE (2007) 7
116
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Lissy-Ann Tilk (2003)
VÄLE II (2011, VP)
SA Tallinna RK Riina Seder-Zalite VÄLE II (2011, VP) 2 | X | 4 (95 cm (tk<140))
117
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Lotte-Getter Saar
LITTLE LADYBIRD (2008)
Kurtna RK Tiit Kivisild LITTLE LADYBIRD (2008) 7
118
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Luise Vevers (2001)
RUUDI (2010)
Saare RK RUUDI (2010) 6
119
Treener(id):
Maarja Lutsokert (2002)
GOLDEN POWER (2006, SP)
RK Ruila Tall GOLDEN POWER (2006, SP) 2 | 3b | X | 4 (105 cm (tk>140))
120
Treener(id):
Maarja Lutsokert (2002)
MENU (2007, SP)
RK Ruila Tall MENU (2007, SP) 2 | 3b
121
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
FEMME (2007)
Tondi RSK FEMME (2007) 2 | 3b | 6
122
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
BANDERAS B (2006)
Tondi RSK BANDERAS B (2006) 7
123
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
WISE GUY (2007, VP)
Tondi RSK WISE GUY (2007, VP) 2 | 6
124
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Maarja Sepp
LASDON (2006)
Kurtna RK LASDON (2006) 3a | 5 | 6
125
Treener(id):
Maarja-Liis Järvekülg-Luoma
RUBIINA (2008)
Liivimaa RK RUBIINA (2008) 3a | 5 | 6
126
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
ROMOS CELINE (2008)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets ROMOS CELINE (2008) 5
127
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Mailis Timmi
AMOR KARENA (2009)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson AMOR KARENA (2009) 5
128
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Margareth Eikner (2001)
CHICA CIRONE (2007)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov CHICA CIRONE (2007) 7
129
Treener(id):
Marie Adele Abel (2003)
WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001, SP) 1b | 2
130
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Kangur (2000)
AL PACINO (2012)
Tondi RSK AL PACINO (2012) 2 | 3b
131
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Maris Uustalu
TERBE (2002)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson TERBE (2002) 3a | 5
132
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Marko Reinman
FRANCO (2002)
Viru Ratsu FRANCO (2002) 1a | 2
133
Treener(id):
Marlene Makarov (2002)
EMORA (2009)
Audruranna RSK EMORA (2009) 6 | 7
134
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Liis Liblikmaa
Merike Varusk
CHOCOLATE (2007)
RSK KRT Liis Liblikmaa CHOCOLATE (2007) 1a | 2
135
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Merilin Palts
KISS IN VEGAS (2010)
RSK Ruttar Kristjan Sinikas, Külliki Sinikas, Tiit Kivisild KISS IN VEGAS (2010) 2 | 3b
136
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Merlin Erm
CROSSER (2007)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CROSSER (2007) 2 | 3a
137
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Mirje Uibo
CHARLOTTE (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK Ivo Ots CHARLOTTE (2011) 2 | 3a | 5
138
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Mona Linda Sikkal (2003)
DUTCH DIVA S (2008)
DUTCH DIVA S (2008) 1b | 2
139
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Monika Varter (1999)
HILFIGER (2009)
Tondi RSK Tiit Kivisild HILFIGER (2009) 7
140
Nicole Vinnikova (2003)
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver GLAMOUR (2006, SP) 1b | 2
141
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Oskar Eivak (2003)
BAILEY`S (2005)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson BAILEY`S (2005) 1b
142
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
ZIMBAB (2011)
Tondi RSK ZIMBAB (2011) 6 | 7
143
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
DANNETTE V (2008)
Tondi RSK DANNETTE V (2008) 7
144
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
GEWITWEL Z (2010)
Tondi RSK GEWITWEL Z (2010) 7
145
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
PING PONG V (2012)
Tondi RSK PING PONG V (2012) 6 | 7
146
Treener(id): Andres Treve, Pille Elson
Pille Pajulaid
SAMURAI (2011)
Tallinna RSK Andres Treve, Pille Elson SAMURAI (2011) 3b | 6
147
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tartu Ratsakool Riina Seder-Zalite HERMELA (2008) 3a | 5
148
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Rain Koch
EDIE-AMINGO G (2009)
Jakoch RSK EDIE-AMINGO G (2009) 6 | 7
149
Treener(id):
Reelika Oissar
FORRO DE CHEVAL AX (2006)
RK Ruila Tall FORRO DE CHEVAL AX (2006) 1b | 2
150
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Riho Viik
OBERON (2009)
Vändra RSK Andres Udeküll OBERON (2009) 5
151
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Riinu Rahuoja
BARON ABRUKA (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson BARON ABRUKA (2010) 3a | 5
152
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Sanna Schwede
ATMOS (2011)
RSK Simon Monica Pärno ATMOS (2011) 1a
153
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu (2002)
DEAL OR NO DEAL (2004, SP)
RK Ruila Tall DEAL OR NO DEAL (2004, SP) 4 (105 cm (tk>140)) | 6
154
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu (2002)
MARIANA (2004, VP)
RK Ruila Tall MARIANA (2004, VP) 2 | X | 4 (95 cm (tk<140))
155
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Severin Puss
CALANTS (2008)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson CALANTS (2008) 5
156
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Külliki Sinikas
Siiri Tamm
LOUIZIANA (2010)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas LOUIZIANA (2010) 3a | 5
157
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 7
158
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Susan Kaleta
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann A CARTE D´OR (2010) 6 | 7
159
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Susanna Liis Ole (2000)
SUSI (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson SUSI (2009) 6 | 7
160
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Syret Sepling
VARSITA (2002)
Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg VARSITA (2002) 5
161
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Teele Kaal (2000)
ROKOKO (2007)
Tondi RSK ROKOKO (2007) 6
162
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
VERDETTEN (2011)
RK Ruila Tall VERDETTEN (2011) 6 | 7
163
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
QUICK TIME (2011)
RK Ruila Tall QUICK TIME (2011) 6 | 7
164
Treener(id):
Triini Viks (2001)
VERMUT II (2010, SP)
Vändra RSK VERMUT II (2010, SP) X | 4 (105 cm (tk>140))
165
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Urve Aavik
CHARLY (2011)
Tallinna RSK Riina Seder-Zalite CHARLY (2011) 5
166
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Älis-Sille Hein
VEDETTE B (2002)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno VEDETTE B (2002) 3a | 5
167
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Älis-Sille Hein
NINETY-NINE (2012)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno NINETY-NINE (2012) 3a | 5