Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 129
Starte: 213
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 91
Hobuseid: 120

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
HERDI (2012)
RSK KRT HERDI (2012) 1
2
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
MANOLITO V'T MERELSNEST (2012)
RSK KRT MANOLITO V'T MERELSNEST (2012) 1
3
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
BERRA (2011)
RSK KRT BERRA (2011) 1
4
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
HENRIETTA (2005)
RSK KRT HENRIETTA (2005) 2 (120 cm) | 3
5
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
LITTLE JOHN (2008)
RSK KRT LITTLE JOHN (2008) 2 (120 cm)
6
Treener(id):
Andrus Kallaste
EKIMOV (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK EKIMOV (2009) 1 | 2 (120 cm)
7
Treener(id):
Andrus Kallaste
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 2 (120 cm) | 3
8
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Anette Aavekukk
ORSELLA (2007)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk ORSELLA (2007) 4 | 5
9
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Anette Eylandt
ERROR (2009, VP)
EHS ERROR (2009, VP) 4 | 5
10
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Anette Leppik
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007) 2 (110 cm) | 3
11
Treener(id):
Anni Vakkum
ATMOS (2011)
Saaremaa RSK ATMOS (2011) 1
12
Treener(id):
Annika Ojaste
TUKIT (2009, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK TUKIT (2009, SP) 4 | 5
13
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
TENOR (2009)
Nõo RK TENOR (2009) 2 (120 cm) | 3
14
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Arina Milišnikova
HANS (2009)
Kohila RSK HANS (2009) 4 | 5
15
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
STANNUS (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK STANNUS (2008) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
16
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
LASCA 14 (2001)
Viljandimaa RSK LASCA 14 (2001) 2 (120 cm) | 3
17
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SO EASY (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK SO EASY (2011) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
18
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Betti Buht
CAMPARI (2010)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CAMPARI (2010) 4 | 5
19
Treener(id):
Birgit Adler
CIRCUS (2003)
Pärnumaa RSK CIRCUS (2003) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
20
Treener(id):
Birgit Hint
PATRAS (2005)
Vändra RSK PATRAS (2005) 4
21
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Brit Bergmann
MONTON (2008)
Pärna RSK MONTON (2008) 1 | 5
22
Treener(id):
Carmen Melts
WANESSA (2007, SP)
Vändra RSK WANESSA (2007, SP) 4 | 5
23
Treener(id):
Danii Marii Sillamägi
RED ROSE (2006, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RED ROSE (2006, SP) 5
24
Treener(id):
Eeva Helga Kupits
AROOMI (1999, VP)
Saaremaa RSK AROOMI (1999, VP) 4 | 5
25
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Elena Aru
SAM I AM (2011)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn SAM I AM (2011) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
26
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Käbin
O`HERA (2009, SP)
Vändra RSK O`HERA (2009, SP) 4 | 5
27
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Palmissaar
LOTUS DES VERNIERES X (1999)
Pärnumaa RSK LOTUS DES VERNIERES X (1999) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
28
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Palmissaar
FEYA (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK FEYA (2009) 4
29
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Emma-Elisa Randväli
MANDEL (2009, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MANDEL (2009, VP<130) 4
30
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Emma-Elisa Randväli
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus TOONIK (2000, SP) 4
31
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Frida Kristensen
DONNETTE (2004)
ESHKS DONNETTE (2004) 2 (110 cm)
32
Treener(id): Raul Kauna
Garmen Räni
CLEOPATRA (2010)
Tallinna RSK Raul Kauna CLEOPATRA (2010) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
33
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Gerda Alekand
ARRIVAL (2008)
EHS ARRIVAL (2008) 1 | 4
34
Treener(id):
Gerda Loopere
HABANERO K (2011)
Audruranna RSK HABANERO K (2011) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
35
Treener(id):
Grete Viljaste
ERIKSON (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK ERIKSON (2006, SP) 4 | 5
36
Treener(id):
Hanna-Liis Joala
KAMARINO (2011)
Tallinna RSK KAMARINO (2011) 5
37
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK RAVEN (2008) 2 (110 cm) | 3
38
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
TWENTY- ONE (2007)
Tondi RSK TWENTY- ONE (2007) 2 (120 cm) | 3
39
Treener(id):
Heleriin Lopp
RED ROSE (2006, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RED ROSE (2006, SP) 5
40
Treener(id):
Helina Kalev
PUTTER ATACAMA (2009)
Liivimaa RK PUTTER ATACAMA (2009) 2 (120 cm) | 3
41
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Inger Martin
LAZLO (1998)
LAZLO (1998) 1
42
Treener(id):
Ingrid Soomets
CUMBERLAND (2005)
Vändra RSK CUMBERLAND (2005) 2 (120 cm) | 3
43
Treener(id):
Ingrid Soomets
CALIMERA (2010)
Vändra RSK CALIMERA (2010) 4
44
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Ingvar Hion
MANNY (2010, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MANNY (2010, VP<130) 4
45
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Jekaterina Jatsenko
PILGRIM (2007)
Kohila RSK PILGRIM (2007) 4 | 5
46
Treener(id):
Jessica Mölder
WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP) 1 | 4
47
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Jolanta Adamsone (LAT)
HISTRA
HISTRA 4
48
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Jolanta Adamsone (LAT)
LUKSORA
LUKSORA 2 (110 cm) | 3
49
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Kadi Ruumet
CLARA (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK Maila Kukk CLARA (2010) 1 | 5
50
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
PROGGE (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK PROGGE (2011) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
51
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
ESPRESSO (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK ESPRESSO (2006) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
52
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
ORLYNA (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK ORLYNA (2006) 2 (120 cm) | 3
53
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Karolin Jaani
EPOPEJA G (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi EPOPEJA G (2008) 1 | 2 (120 cm)
54
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Katariina Tomann
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus TOONIK (2000, SP) 4
55
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Katariina Tomann
MANNY (2010, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MANNY (2010, VP<130) 4
56
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
PIN ROCK'S TROLLIUS (2011, SP)
Vändra RSK PIN ROCK'S TROLLIUS (2011, SP) 4 | 5
57
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
LUCKY FREEDOM (2010)
Vändra RSK LUCKY FREEDOM (2010) 4
58
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Katrin Liivamägi
MON ROBERTA (2009, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MON ROBERTA (2009, SP) 4 | 5
59
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Keidy Udalov
AMERICAN BEAUTY (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Maila Kukk AMERICAN BEAUTY (2006) 5
60
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kert Joandi
FIRENZE (2008)
Tondi RSK FIRENZE (2008) 2 (120 cm) | 3
61
Treener(id):
Kertu Siigur
ALBIA (2007)
Vändra RSK ALBIA (2007) 4 | 5
62
Treener(id):
Killu Saagpakk
DOOMOHR (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK DOOMOHR (2008) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
63
Treener(id):
Kippen Närep
LUKA (2008, VP)
RK Ruila Tall LUKA (2008, VP) 4 | 5
64
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Krista Pluutus
PRINZ (2010)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson PRINZ (2010) 4 | 5
65
Treener(id):
Kristi Kõiv
COMRADE (2012)
Tartumaa RSK COMRADE (2012) 1
66
Treener(id):
Kristi Kõiv
KAPELLA (2011)
Tartumaa RSK KAPELLA (2011) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
67
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Kristiina Tammeleht
PRELAMEE (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Tiit Kivisild PRELAMEE (2006) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
68
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Kristiina Tammeleht
EMPIRE (1996)
Pärnumaa RSK Tiit Kivisild EMPIRE (1996) 1
69
Treener(id):
Kristina Pahk
ZAYRON (2009)
Tallinna RSK ZAYRON (2009) 1
70
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Kristjan Sinikas
SPACE KING (2008)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas, Tiit Kivisild SPACE KING (2008) 2 (120 cm) | 3
71
Treener(id):
Kärt Kuusik
SILVER MELODY (2011)
Vändra RSK SILVER MELODY (2011) 4 | 5
72
Treener(id):
Kätlin El Majdaoui
TWIST (2012)
Vändra RSK TWIST (2012) 4 | 5
73
Treener(id):
Kätlin El Majdaoui
QUICKSTEP (2011)
Vändra RSK QUICKSTEP (2011) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
74
Treener(id):
Laura Klemmer
PATROON (2004)
Pärnumaa RSK PATROON (2004) 1 | 5
75
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Laura Trull
ROLEX (2010)
RSK KRT ROLEX (2010) 4 | 5
76
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Lenna Buht
VIP (2008, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk VIP (2008, SP) 5
77
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Lenna Buht
PATRIITS (2007)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk PATRIITS (2007) 5
78
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Liina Härma
DARWIN (2006, VP)
Kohila RSK DARWIN (2006, VP) 4 | 5
79
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Liis Šavlin
VILANDRA (2006, VP)
Kohila RSK VILANDRA (2006, VP) 4 | 5
80
Treener(id):
Liis-Marii Hõbemets
KAMARINO (2011)
Tallinna RSK KAMARINO (2011) 1
81
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
CASH FREE (2007)
RK Ruila Tall CASH FREE (2007) 2 (120 cm)
82
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
EDIE-AMINGO G (2009)
RK Ruila Tall EDIE-AMINGO G (2009) 2 (120 cm)
83
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Lisanna Veertee
FELICIA (2004, SP)
Kohila RSK FELICIA (2004, SP) 5
84
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Lisette Leetjõe
RÜGAVIINA (2010)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme RÜGAVIINA (2010) 4
85
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
FAVORITE (2005)
Tondi RSK FAVORITE (2005) 2 (120 cm) | 3
86
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
DONNA (2008)
Tondi RSK DONNA (2008) 2 (110 cm) | 3
87
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
WISE GUY (2007, VP)
Tondi RSK WISE GUY (2007, VP) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
88
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
EXCLUSIVE (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK EXCLUSIVE (2011) 4
89
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
ZINGA ZANGA (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK ZINGA ZANGA (2007) 2 (120 cm) | 3
90
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
EXKILLER (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK EXKILLER (2010) 2 (120 cm) | 3
91
Treener(id):
Marie Adele Abel
WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001, SP) 4 | 5
92
Treener(id):
Marie Saar
ONLY (2012, SP)
Vändra RSK ONLY (2012, SP) 4 | 5
93
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
PAXTER (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK PAXTER (2012) 1
94
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Maris Kangur
JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP) 1 | 5
95
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Marlen Ojaste
CALVE (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi CALVE (2007) 1 | 2 (120 cm)
96
Treener(id):
Marlene Makarov
EMORA (2009)
Audruranna RSK EMORA (2009) 2 (110 cm)
97
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Meili Kesamaa
MOLBERTO (2006, SP)
Kohila RSK MOLBERTO (2006, SP) 4 | 5
98
Treener(id):
Merit Milter
BELCANTO VON SEEDER (2011)
Märjamaa SK BELCANTO VON SEEDER (2011) 1
99
Treener(id):
Merit Milter
CHOCOLATE BLACKY (2009)
Märjamaa SK CHOCOLATE BLACKY (2009) 1
100
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Mette Kõiv
FELICIA (2004, SP)
Kohila RSK FELICIA (2004, SP) 5
101
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Mia-Marleen Lanno
MANDEL (2009, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MANDEL (2009, VP<130) 4
102
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Mihkel Kangur
MIR VD MALTAHOEVE (2012)
Kassari RM MIR VD MALTAHOEVE (2012) 1
103
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Mihkel Kangur
LAS VEGAS (2011)
Kassari RM LAS VEGAS (2011) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
104
Treener(id):
Miina-Eliise Udeküll
ATSIHH (2010)
Saaremaa RSK ATSIHH (2010) 4 | 5
105
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CAESAR (2009)
Tondi RSK CAESAR (2009) 2 (120 cm) | 3
106
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
BANDERAS B (2006)
Tondi RSK BANDERAS B (2006) 2 (120 cm) | 3
107
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CINTA (2009)
Tondi RSK CINTA (2009) 2 (120 cm) | 3
108
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
FOUR WINDS CELLO (2006)
Tondi RSK FOUR WINDS CELLO (2006) 2 (110 cm) | 3
109
Treener(id):
Piibe Lohuaru
LUCKY FREEDOM (2010)
Vändra RSK LUCKY FREEDOM (2010) 4
110
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Annika Veerpalu
Pille Parm
ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007)
Nõo RK Annika Veerpalu ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
111
Treener(id):
Pille-Riin Pertel
PORTHOS (2006)
Vändra RSK PORTHOS (2006) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
112
Treener(id):
Pille-Riin Pertel
GAMEBOY (2012)
Vändra RSK GAMEBOY (2012) 4 | 5
113
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Rebecca Blumfeldt
SAN ANTONIO (2000)
Tondi RSK SAN ANTONIO (2000) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
114
Treener(id):
Riiko Kojoni
VINSKY R (2002)
Pärnumaa RSK VINSKY R (2002) 1 | 4
115
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Riin Kurrikoff
TRIKK (2008, SP)
EHS TRIKK (2008, SP) 1 | 5
116
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Sandra Hints
ANDORRE DU BRAYON (2010)
RSK KRT ANDORRE DU BRAYON (2010) 1
117
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Sandra Soomre
RAKET (2008, SP)
RSK KRT RAKET (2008, SP) 1 | 5
118
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu
MARIANA (2004, VP)
RK Ruila Tall MARIANA (2004, VP) 4 | 5
119
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu
DEAL OR NO DEAL (2004, SP)
RK Ruila Tall DEAL OR NO DEAL (2004, SP) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
120
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
ELINNEKE (2009)
ESHKS ELINNEKE (2009) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
121
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
CHARMING (2007)
ESHKS CHARMING (2007) 2 (110 cm)
122
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
EVENT HORIZON HL (2009)
ESHKS EVENT HORIZON HL (2009) 2 (120 cm)
123
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
LEANDER (2007)
ESHKS LEANDER (2007) 2 (110 cm)
124
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009) 2 (110 cm)
125
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003) 2 (120 cm) | 3
126
Treener(id):
Syret Sepling
VARSITA (2002)
Pärnumaa RSK VARSITA (2002) 1 | 5
127
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Toomas Pai
SUZY (2012)
RSK Simon SUZY (2012) 4 | 5
128
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Toomas Pai
B CHEITAN (2011)
RSK Simon B CHEITAN (2011) 1 | 2 (110 cm)
129
Treener(id):
Triini Viks
VERMUT II (2010, SP)
Vändra RSK VERMUT II (2010, SP) 1 | 5