Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 62
Starte: 110
Ära jäänud starte: 8
Võistlejaid: 62
Hobuseid: 62
Stardid päevadekaupa:
  • 07. oktoober 2016: 41
  • 08. oktoober 2016: 51
  • 09. oktoober 2016: 18

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Andrus Kallaste
EKIMOV (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK EKIMOV (2009) 2 | 3 | 5
2
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anett Pajur
MACHO (2005, VP)
Tondi RSK MACHO (2005, VP) 1
3
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Anette Leppik
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007) 2 | 3 | 5
4
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Anna-Liis Remmel
STANFORD (2005)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn STANFORD (2005) 2 | 3 | 5
5
Treener(id):
Anni Maisla
ORPHEUS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK ORPHEUS (2007) 4a
6
Treener(id):
Anni Vakkum
ATMOS (2011)
Saaremaa RSK ATMOS (2011) 4a
7
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 2 | 3 | 5
8
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Birgit Loot
MON ARH (2009, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MON ARH (2009, SP) 1
9
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Nigul
FOUR WINDS CELLO (2006)
Jakoch RSK FOUR WINDS CELLO (2006) 2 | 3 | 5
10
Treener(id):
Catlin Vatsel
MONEYPENNY (2009)
RK Ruila Tall MONEYPENNY (2009) 2 | 3
11
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Deily Aul
PARDOON (2004)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag PARDOON (2004) 2 | 3 | 5
12
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Egle Palm
VEDETTE B (2002)
Tondi RSK VEDETTE B (2002) 4b
13
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Gea Kiudorf
LANETTA (2009)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LANETTA (2009) 2 | 3 | 5
14
Treener(id):
Gerli Laine
WIPLALA S (1998)
Liivimaa RK WIPLALA S (1998) 4a
15
Treener(id): Annike Laving, Rein Pill
Getlin Laaniste
SIOFOR (2006)
RK Ruila Tall Annike Laving, Rein Pill SIOFOR (2006) 2 | 3 | 5
16
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
TWENTY- ONE (2007)
Tondi RSK TWENTY- ONE (2007) 2 | 3 | 5
17
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
KONTADOR V.D. DOORNDONKHOEVE C (2010)
ESHKS KONTADOR V.D. DOORNDONKHOEVE C (2010) 2 | 3 | 5
18
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
FUNS H (2010)
RSK KRT FUNS H (2010) 2 | 3 | 5
19
Treener(id):
Heili Püümann
FP PALASI (2002)
RK Black Stallion FP PALASI (2002) 2 | 3
20
Treener(id): Riina Pill
Helen Rätsepp
SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Riina Pill SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z (2008) 2 | 3 | 5
21
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Helene Proover
PIIGA (2001)
Viru Ratsu PIIGA (2001) 4a
22
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Helge Likker
CHARMILLY (2004)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CHARMILLY (2004) 4b
23
Treener(id):
Helina Kalev
PUTTER ATACAMA (2009)
Liivimaa RK PUTTER ATACAMA (2009) 2 | 3 | 5
24
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Ilja Grunin
PILORENZ Z (2003)
Tondi RSK Tiit Kivisild PILORENZ Z (2003) 2 | 3 | 5
25
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Janek Zalite
QUINTENDER AVOS Z (2008)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite QUINTENDER AVOS Z (2008) 4b
26
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
Pärnumaa RSK THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000) 4b
27
Treener(id):
Jessica Raide
CALLUP (2009)
RK Ruila Tall CALLUP (2009) 2 | 3 | 5
28
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Pill
Johann Zeiger
NAVARRO (2011)
Tondi RSK Riina Pill NAVARRO (2011) 2 | 3
29
Treener(id):
Josiine Vekram
ELKUR (2006, SP)
Vändra RSK ELKUR (2006, SP) 1
30
Treener(id):
Kaie Aamisepp
ALANDRA (2005)
RK Ruila Tall ALANDRA (2005) 2 | 3 | 5
31
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Kati Raidma
VAYA BELLA (2002)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk VAYA BELLA (2002) 2 | 3 | 5
32
Treener(id):
Katre Viilmaa
SWEET DREAMS (2008)
Märjamaa SK SWEET DREAMS (2008) 4a
33
Treener(id):
Katrin Pill
EVOLINUS (2009)
RK Ruila Tall EVOLINUS (2009) 2 | 3 | 5
34
Treener(id):
Kelli Bachmann
ZITACO M (2004)
Tartumaa RSK ZITACO M (2004) 4b
35
Treener(id):
Kristel Saul
MON ACO (2011, SP)
RK Ruila Tall MON ACO (2011, SP) 1
36
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristina Lätti
ROXANNE (2006)
Tondi RSK ROXANNE (2006) 4b
37
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Kärt Alehodžin
OSCAR (2006)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel OSCAR (2006) 4a
38
Treener(id):
Kärt Kaseorg
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK A CARTE D´OR (2010) 4a
39
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Kärt Kingisepp
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus CESSIKA (2010, SP) 1
40
Treener(id):
Liis Maisla
HARLETTA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK HARLETTA (2010) 4a
41
Treener(id): Riina Pill
Linda Randpere
CASH FREE (2007)
RK Ruila Tall Riina Pill CASH FREE (2007) 2 | 3 | 5
42
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id): Margit Mägi
Lotte-Getter Saar
LITTLE LADYBIRD (2008)
Kurtna RK Margit Mägi LITTLE LADYBIRD (2008) 2 | 3
43
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
DONNA (2008)
Tondi RSK DONNA (2008) 2 | 3 | 5
44
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Mailis Timmi
AMOR KARENA (2009)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson AMOR KARENA (2009) 4b
45
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Maris Kangur
JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP) 1
46
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Suuster
VILANDRO K (2002)
Tondi RSK VILANDRO K (2002) 4b
47
Treener(id): Triin Vahimets
Merilin Luik
BALESTRA (2005, SP)
Tartumaa RSK Triin Vahimets BALESTRA (2005, SP) 1
48
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Merlin Erm
CROSSER (2007)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CROSSER (2007) 4a
49
Treener(id): Teet Juul
Miia Varula
ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005)
Viljandimaa RSK Teet Juul ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005) 2 | 3 | 5
50
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Olesja Mironjuk
LORETTA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag LORETTA (2009) 2 | 3 | 5
51
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
FAVORITE (2005)
Tondi RSK FAVORITE (2005) 2 | 3 | 5
52
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Pille Elson
DIXON (2008)
Tallinna RSK Andres Treve DIXON (2008) 2 | 3 | 5
53
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tartu Ratsakool Riina Seder-Zalite HERMELA (2008) 4b
54
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Rebecca Blumfeldt
WISE GUY (2007, VP)
Tondi RSK WISE GUY (2007, VP) 1
55
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Rene Karus
ANSER (2004, SP)
Tondi RSK ANSER (2004, SP) 1
56
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Riinu Rahuoja
BARON ABRUKA (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson BARON ABRUKA (2010) 4a
57
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu
DEAL OR NO DEAL (2004, SP)
RK Ruila Tall DEAL OR NO DEAL (2004, SP) 1
58
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
LEANDER (2007)
ESHKS LEANDER (2007) 2 | 3 | 5
59
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Teele Kaal
PRINS (2009, SP)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite PRINS (2009, SP) 1
60
Treener(id):
Teele Kasepalu
VARINA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK VARINA (2009) 4b
61
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Urve Aavik
CHARLY (2011)
Tallinna RSK Riina Seder-Zalite CHARLY (2011) 4b
62
Treener(id):
Veronika Meriküll
TETLEY (2004)
Niitvälja RSK TETLEY (2004) 2 | 3 | 5