1
|
Getlin Laaniste
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Annike Laving, Rein Pill |
SIOFOR (2006) |
|
0 / 55,35
|
2
|
Jaagup Kallas
|
Saare RK |
|
BRUCE DE BERKS (2010) |
|
0 / 56,17
|
3
|
Rain Koch
|
Jakoch RSK |
|
EDIE-AMINGO G (2009) |
|
0 / 56,98
|
4
|
Risto Märtson
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
WINDBREAKER (2003) |
|
0 / 59,35
|
5
|
Karin Peks
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
CAT VON D (2010) |
|
0 / 59,45
|
6
|
Pille Elson
|
Tallinna RSK |
Andres Treve |
DIXON (2008) |
|
0 / 59,49
|
7
|
Kristina Lätti
|
Tondi RSK |
|
ROXANNE (2006) |
|
0 / 59,84
|
8
|
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
|
Tondi RSK |
|
RAVEN (2008) |
|
0 / 60,32
|
9
|
Ilja Grunin
|
Tondi RSK |
|
PILORENZ Z (2003) |
|
0 / 60,84
|
10
|
Kaidi Lunter
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
DUNKAN (2005) |
|
0 / 62,18
|
11
|
Margit Mägi
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Pille Elson |
BOORA (2008) |
|
0 / 62,62
|
12
|
Kristin Kaasik
|
Tondi RSK |
|
LOGO (2001) |
|
0 / 63,18
|
13
|
Miia Varula
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005) |
|
0 / 63,69
|
14
|
Margareth Eikner
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
MADŽIL (2008) |
|
0 / 64,11
|
15
|
Regina Rahula
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
CHANEL (2010) |
|
0 / 64,82
|
16
|
Margareth Eikner
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
CHICA CIRONE (2007) |
|
0 / 65,16
|
17
|
Laura Leoste
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
EXCELLENCE-C (2004) |
|
0 / 68,32
|
18
|
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
OLYMPOS (2011) |
|
0 / 68,96
|
19
|
Paul Argus
|
Tondi RSK |
|
CHARLY M (2008) |
|
0 / 69,56
|
20
|
Britt Nigul
|
Jakoch RSK |
|
SUNSHINE (2008) |
|
0 / 69,84
|
21
|
Kaie Aamisepp
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CHEDAR (2010) |
|
0 / 70,78
|
22
|
Helen Rätsepp
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Riina Pill |
SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z (2008) |
|
0 / 71,87
|
23
|
Anna Šellere (LAT)
|
|
|
LUANDA |
|
0 / 72,06
|
24
|
Epp Keel
|
Jakoch RSK |
|
ORHIDEE (2008) |
|
0 / 72,60
|
25
|
Oliver Karma
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
OTTIMO Z (2009) |
|
0 / 79,59
|
26
|
Chrisly Mamedov
|
RSK Simon |
|
TORNAADO (2006) |
|
0 / 79,73
|
27
|
Marek Lootus
|
ESHKS |
|
EXKILLER (2010) |
|
0 / 83,83
|
28
|
Veronika Meriküll
|
Niitvälja RSK |
|
TETLEY (2004) |
|
4 / 54,63
|
29
|
Elizabeth Põder
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
LIBERTY D'ESTELLA (2004) |
|
4 / 56,52
|
30
|
Anett Pajur
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus |
MACHO (2005, VP) |
|
4 / 58,16
|
31
|
Grete Rebane
|
Tondi RSK |
|
CHARMING (2007) |
|
4 / 59,57
|
32
|
Catlin Vatsel
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
MONEYPENNY (2009) |
|
4 / 59,76
|
33
|
Peeter Viiard
|
Liivimaa RK |
|
HUGO V (2010) |
|
4 / 59,79
|
34
|
Kert Joandi
|
Tondi RSK |
|
FIRENZE (2008) |
|
4 / 63,09
|
35
|
Siim Sinijärv
|
ESHKS |
|
ELINNEKE (2009) |
|
4 / 67,75
|
36
|
Jaagup Kallas
|
Saare RK |
|
QIU DE TORIEL (2012) |
|
4 / 69,42
|
37
|
Piret Ervald
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
CARMENA (2008) |
|
4 / 70,40
|
38
|
Katerina Reiska
|
RSK KRT |
|
BEIRUT (2009) |
|
4 / 71,15
|
39
|
Eva-Johanna Jürgenson
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
VERSO DE LEE (2003) |
|
4 / 71,84
|
40
|
Maarja Martinson
|
Tondi RSK |
|
WISE GUY (2007, VP) |
|
4 / 74,61
|
41
|
Pille Parm
|
Nõo RK |
|
ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007) |
|
4 / 76,14
|
42
|
Kristi Traagel
|
Liivimaa RK |
|
ORLYNA (2006) |
|
4 / 77,83
|
43
|
Pille Remmelgas
|
Niitvälja RSK |
|
ORDERLY QUEEN (2007) |
|
4 / 80,19
|
44
|
Anni Kaljund
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Andres Treve |
LARINA (2009) |
|
4 / 80,34
|
45
|
Katrin Pill
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
EVOLINUS (2009) |
|
4 / 80,98
|
46
|
Roos Marie Laak
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
LA VAWETTA (2007) |
|
4 / 82,43
|
47
|
Hanno Ellermann
|
ESHKS |
|
GRAFFITI (2011) |
|
5 / 86,25
|
48
|
Marit Piiskoppel
|
Tondi RSK |
|
LEHITKA (2006) |
|
6 / 89,41
|
49
|
Paul Argus
|
Tondi RSK |
|
FOUR WINDS CELLO (2006) |
|
7 / 93,31
|
50
|
Annabel Põder
|
Tondi RSK |
|
CLINNUS (2007) |
|
7 / 94,66
|
51
|
Elisabeth Mägi
|
SA Tallinna RK |
|
ODELIA (2003) |
|
8 / 61,39
|
52
|
Maarja Buddell
|
RSK Simon |
Kaidi Lunter |
NONSENS K (2006) |
|
8 / 64,83
|
53
|
Anni Kaljund
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Andres Treve |
AURO RA (2007) |
|
8 / 73,35
|
54
|
Hetti Ellen Puhm
|
RSK KRT |
|
CATINKA (2010) |
|
8 / 77,99
|
55
|
Teele Metstak
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
PERSOON (2000) |
|
8 / 83,99
|
56
|
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
|
ESHKS |
|
WISPHER "D" (1999) |
|
10 / 88,08
|
57
|
Susanna Liis Ole
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson |
SUSI (2009) |
|
10 / 90,35
|
58
|
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
|
Tondi RSK |
|
TWENTY- ONE (2007) |
|
12 / 73,34
|
59
|
Anni Kaljund
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Andres Treve |
WALKYRIA Q (2009) |
|
12 / 80,07
|
60
|
Merilin Palts
|
RSK Ruttar |
Kristjan Sinikas, Külliki Sinikas |
LOUIZIANA (2010) |
|
16 / 66,39
|
61
|
Älis-Sille Hein
|
Tondi RSK |
|
SANDROFELLA (2010) |
|
16 / 68,94
|
|
Hanne-Lore Väin
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
BURBERRY 7 (2003) |
|
2 tõrget
|
|
Deily Aul
|
Tartumaa RSK |
|
PARDOON (2004) |
|
2 tõrget
|
|
Annabel Vilk
|
Tondi RSK |
Ruudo Vatsel |
FELLIER (2010) |
|
kukkus
|
|
Kristina Kovalkova
|
RK El Awrah ET |
|
BREEZE (2008) |
|
vale tee
|