Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 226
Starte: 376
Ära jäänud starte: 6
Võistlejaid: 164
Hobuseid: 205
Stardid päevadekaupa:
  • 03. september 2016: 264
  • 04. september 2016: 112

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Aivi Karuse
WALTZMIA (2007)
Tondi RSK WALTZMIA (2007) 1
2
Treener(id):
Aleksandr Tsemin
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Märjamaa SK SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005) 5
3
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Treve
PARSIFAL (2008)
RSK KRT PARSIFAL (2008) 2 | 4
4
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Treve
SMOKEY (2012)
RSK KRT SMOKEY (2012) 2
5
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk
COSTNER (2010)
Nõo RK COSTNER (2010) 7 (100 cm) | 7 (110 cm)
6
Treener(id):
Andrus Kallaste
EKIMOV (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK EKIMOV (2009) 4 | 6 (110 cm) | 7 (110 cm) | 8
7
Treener(id):
Andrus Kallaste
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 9
8
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Anette Eylandt
ERROR (2009, VP)
EHS ERROR (2009, VP) 1 | 2
9
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Anette Leppik
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Pärna RSK SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007) 4 | 6 (120 cm)
10
Treener(id):
Ann Inger Kari
CHARLOTTE DUNDAS (2012)
Tartumaa RSK CHARLOTTE DUNDAS (2012) 1
11
Treener(id):
Ann Inger Kari
V CALIDA (2012)
Tartumaa RSK V CALIDA (2012) 1 | 2
12
Treener(id):
Ann Inger Kari
CHLOE HARMONY (2012)
Tartumaa RSK CHLOE HARMONY (2012) 1 | 2
13
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Annabel Lõuke
GENIUS (2011)
RSK KRT GENIUS (2011) 7 (110 cm)
14
Treener(id):
Anni Maisla
ORPHEUS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK ORPHEUS (2007) 3 | 4
15
Treener(id):
Anni Mägi
BASTA (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK BASTA (2010) 4 | 6 (110 cm)
16
Treener(id):
Anni Vakkum
ATMOS (2011)
Saaremaa RSK ATMOS (2011) 2 | 3
17
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Annika Lehtmets
PIIGA (2001)
Viru Ratsu PIIGA (2001) 4
18
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
QUENTINA (2011)
Nõo RK QUENTINA (2011) 4
19
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007)
Nõo RK ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007) 7 (110 cm)
20
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
TENOR (2009)
Nõo RK TENOR (2009) 8
21
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 6 (120 cm) | 7 (110 cm) | 8
22
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SO EASY (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK SO EASY (2011) 4 | 6 (110 cm)
23
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
LADROS (2005)
Viljandimaa RSK LADROS (2005) 4 | 6 (120 cm) | 7 (110 cm) | 8
24
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Berit Põldoja
BÜCARO HP (2006)
Tondi RSK BÜCARO HP (2006) 8
25
Treener(id):
Berit Truuts
QUINCE (2012)
Liivimaa RK QUINCE (2012) 2 | 4
26
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Betti Buht
VIP (2008, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk VIP (2008, SP) 1 | 2
27
Treener(id):
Birgit Adler
VAPPER (2008, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK VAPPER (2008, SP) 1 | 2
28
Treener(id):
Birgit Adler
CIRCUS (2003)
Pärnumaa RSK CIRCUS (2003) 2 | 4
29
Treener(id):
Birgit Säinas
WHITE WIDOW (2011)
Vändra RSK WHITE WIDOW (2011) 2 | 4
30
Treener(id):
Brigita Rohula
GAMEBOY (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK GAMEBOY (2012) 1
31
Treener(id):
Brita Tuvi
HINDENBURG (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK HINDENBURG (2008) 8 | 9
32
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Nigul
OBORA'S DEMI (2009)
Jakoch RSK OBORA'S DEMI (2009) 4 | 6 (110 cm)
33
Treener(id):
Carmen Melts
WANESSA (2007, SP)
Vändra RSK WANESSA (2007, SP) 1 | 2
34
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Carolyn Vilba
RODOTENDRON (2006, SP)
RSK Ruttar Kristjan Sinikas, Külliki Sinikas RODOTENDRON (2006, SP) 1 | 2
35
Treener(id):
Catlin Vatsel
MONEYPENNY (2009)
RK Ruila Tall MONEYPENNY (2009) 6 (110 cm) | 7 (110 cm) | 8
36
Treener(id):
Catlyn Resto
LONDON (2001)
Tartumaa RSK LONDON (2001) 8 | 9
37
Treener(id):
Deily Aul
PARDOON (2004)
Tartumaa RSK PARDOON (2004) 8 | 9
38
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Doris Akker
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
Kurtna RK HERZOG VON LOMA (2012) 4
39
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Doris Akker
JUMANJI (2009)
Kurtna RK JUMANJI (2009) 4 | 7 (110 cm)
40
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg
FLEURANSE V/D RIETHANDEI (2010)
RSK KRT FLEURANSE V/D RIETHANDEI (2010) 8 | 9
41
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Egle Palm
VEDETTE B (2002)
Tondi RSK VEDETTE B (2002) 5 | 6 (110 cm)
42
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elizabete Krista Juraša (LAT)
LAGŪNA
LAGŪNA 8 | 9
43
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elīna Kaimiņa (LAT)
CIELEVA
CIELEVA 2 | 4
44
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elīna Kaimiņa (LAT)
LIRA
LIRA 2 | 4
45
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Emma-Elisa Randväli
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus TOONIK (2000, SP) 1
46
Treener(id):
Eva-Johanna Jürgenson
VERSO DE LEE (2003)
Viljandimaa RSK VERSO DE LEE (2003) 4 | 6 (110 cm) | 7 (110 cm) | 8
47
Treener(id):
Evelin Evisalu
SOLARIS (2008)
Vändra RSK SOLARIS (2008) 4 | 5
48
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Gea Kiudorf
LAMBORGHINI (2012)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LAMBORGHINI (2012) 1 | 2
49
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Gerda Alekand
ARRIVAL (2008)
EHS ARRIVAL (2008) 1 | 2
50
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Gerda Kõvamaa
ROSE (2006)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme ROSE (2006) 2 | 4
51
Treener(id):
Gerli Laine
WIFI S (2005)
Liivimaa RK WIFI S (2005) 3
52
Treener(id):
Gerli Laine
OLIVIA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK OLIVIA S (2006) 3
53
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Grete Rebane
CHARMING (2007)
Tondi RSK CHARMING (2007) 6 (110 cm)
54
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
CHOPIN (2011)
RK Ruila Tall CHOPIN (2011) 4
55
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
COYANG-COYANG (2011)
RK Ruila Tall COYANG-COYANG (2011) 4
56
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
TWENTY- ONE (2007)
Tondi RSK TWENTY- ONE (2007) 8
57
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK RAVEN (2008) 7 (110 cm) | 8
58
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Hannah Kaarma
ANNABEL (2009, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Sirje Argus ANNABEL (2009, SP) 1
59
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
JACOBA STUD GANNIE (2011)
ESHKS JACOBA STUD GANNIE (2011) 7 (110 cm)
60
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
GRAFFITI (2011)
ESHKS GRAFFITI (2011) 7 (110 cm)
61
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
FREEDOM (2010)
ESHKS FREEDOM (2010) 8 | 9
62
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010)
ESHKS JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010) 8 | 9
63
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
WILANDER (2010)
ESHKS WILANDER (2010) 8 | 9
64
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
DARWIN (2008)
ESHKS DARWIN (2008) 8 | 9
65
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
FALKENFEE BN (2010)
RSK KRT FALKENFEE BN (2010) 8 | 9
66
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
FUNS H (2010)
RSK KRT FUNS H (2010) 8 | 9
67
Treener(id):
Heili Püümann
FP PALASI (2002)
RK Black Stallion FP PALASI (2002) 8 | 9
68
Treener(id):
Heili Püümann
PRESIDENT (2007)
RK Black Stallion PRESIDENT (2007) 4 | 6 (110 cm)
69
Treener(id):
Heleene Pruunsild
OBSIDIAN (2004)
Tartu Ratsakool OBSIDIAN (2004) 1 | 2
70
Treener(id): Riina Pill
Helen Rätsepp
SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Riina Pill SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z (2008) 8
71
Treener(id): Riina Pill
Helen Rätsepp
CALDERON (2003)
RK Ruila Tall Riina Pill CALDERON (2003) 8
72
Treener(id): Riina Pill
Helen-Britt Liidemann
CATANA VAN'T STEENPUTJE (2002)
RK Ruila Tall Riina Pill CATANA VAN'T STEENPUTJE (2002) 8
73
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Helena Lill
OKASROOSIKE (2011)
RSK Simon Maris Kartau OKASROOSIKE (2011) 1
74
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Helene Proover
PIIGA (2001)
Viru Ratsu PIIGA (2001) 3
75
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Helene Proover
SILVERADO (2008)
Viru Ratsu SILVERADO (2008) 3 | 4
76
Treener(id):
Helge Likker
CHARMILLY (2004)
Vändra RSK CHARMILLY (2004) 4 | 5
77
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Ilja Grunin
PILORENZ Z (2003)
Tondi RSK PILORENZ Z (2003) 4 | 6 (120 cm) | 8
78
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ilze Krumina (LAT)
PEKINA
PEKINA 3
79
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Indrek Lootus
CARLOTTA (2010)
ESHKS CARLOTTA (2010) 4 | 6 (110 cm) | 7 (110 cm)
80
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Indrek Lootus
GARFILDS (2010)
ESHKS GARFILDS (2010) 4 | 6 (110 cm) | 7 (110 cm)
81
Treener(id):
Inge Ausna
TANGO (2005)
Liivimaa RK TANGO (2005) 8 | 9
82
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
BONITA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK BONITA (2006) 7 (110 cm) | 8
83
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
CHARLOTTE (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK CHARLOTTE (2011) 4 | 6 (110 cm)
84
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
ALŽIIR (2004)
Pärnumaa RSK ALŽIIR (2004) 4 | 6 (110 cm)
85
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Janek Zalite
QUINTENDER AVOS Z (2008)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite QUINTENDER AVOS Z (2008) 5 | 7 (110 cm) | 8
86
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
GRAMMONT (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK GRAMMONT (2008) 3
87
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK MEXICANA (2006) 5
88
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
Pärnumaa RSK THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000) 5
89
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Jessica Mölder
WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP) 1 | 2
90
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Jolanta Ādamsone (LAT)
LUKSORA
LUKSORA 8 | 9
91
Treener(id):
Josiine Vekram
CASHMIR (2008)
Vändra RSK CASHMIR (2008) 7 (110 cm)
92
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kaia Loviisa Kink
ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007)
Tondi RSK ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007) 8 | 9
93
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Kaidi Lunter
IN THE AIR (2009)
Tallinna RSK Andres Treve IN THE AIR (2009) 6 (120 cm) | 9
94
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
ORLYNA (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK ORLYNA (2006) 6 (120 cm) | 7 (110 cm)
95
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
PROGGE (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK PROGGE (2011) 4 | 7 (100 cm)
96
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
WILLEM (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK WILLEM (2011) 4 | 7 (100 cm)
97
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
PICASA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK PICASA (2009) 4
98
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
OLYMPOS (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK OLYMPOS (2011) 7 (110 cm) | 8
99
Treener(id): Margit Mägi
Kaisa Kallas
KALME (2008)
Märjamaa SK Margit Mägi KALME (2008) 3
100
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
WISPHER "D" (1999)
ESHKS WISPHER "D" (1999) 4
101
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
EMERALD (2012)
ESHKS EMERALD (2012) 1
102
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Karolin Jaani
EPOPEJA G (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi EPOPEJA G (2008) 4 | 6 (110 cm)
103
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Karolin Valge
FABRIANO B (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag FABRIANO B (2010) 7 (110 cm) | 8
104
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Karolina Jaanimets
LÕVISÜDA (2008)
RSK Ruttar Kristjan Sinikas, Külliki Sinikas LÕVISÜDA (2008) 1 | 2
105
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Katariina Tomann
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus TOONIK (2000, SP) 1
106
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
VAYA BELLA (2002)
Vändra RSK VAYA BELLA (2002) 6 (110 cm)
107
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
JENNA VAN DEN AERT (2009)
Vändra RSK JENNA VAN DEN AERT (2009) 2 | 4
108
Treener(id): Margit Mägi
Katre Viilmaa
SWEET DREAMS (2008)
Märjamaa SK Margit Mägi SWEET DREAMS (2008) 3
109
Treener(id): Merike Markus
Katre-Liis Treufeldt
CALLEDIUS (2005)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus CALLEDIUS (2005) 3
110
Treener(id): Merike Markus
Katre-Liis Treufeldt
SONADORA (2009)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus SONADORA (2009) 3 | 4
111
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Keily Hiielaid
PANDERA (2012)
EHS PANDERA (2012) 1
112
Treener(id):
Kelli Bachmann
ZITACO M (2004)
Tartumaa RSK ZITACO M (2004) 4 | 5
113
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
SAM (2010)
RK Ruila Tall SAM (2010) 8
114
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
QUELLE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall QUELLE (2011) 2
115
Treener(id):
Kertu Reimann
PINCERTON (2006)
Märjamaa SK PINCERTON (2006) 6 (110 cm) | 7 (110 cm) | 8
116
Treener(id):
Killu Saagpakk
DOOMOHR (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK DOOMOHR (2008) 3 | 4
117
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kirke Ilves
ANSER (2004, SP)
Tondi RSK ANSER (2004, SP) 1 | 2
118
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kitija Kreismane (LAT)
LINKOLNS
LINKOLNS 4
119
Treener(id): Merike Markus
Krista Kutsar
ARTI (1998)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus ARTI (1998) 4
120
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Krista Pluutus
PRINZ (2010)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson PRINZ (2010) 3
121
Treener(id):
Kristi Kõiv
KAPELLA (2011)
Tartumaa RSK KAPELLA (2011) 1 | 2 | 7 (100 cm)
122
Treener(id):
Kristi Kõiv
COMRADE (2012)
Tartumaa RSK COMRADE (2012) 1 | 2 | 7 (100 cm)
123
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Kristiina Tammeleht
EMPIRE (1996)
Pärnumaa RSK Tiit Kivisild EMPIRE (1996) 4
124
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Kristin Juurik
RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009)
Märjamaa SK Riina Seder-Zalite RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009) 2 | 4
125
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristin Kaasik
LOGO (2001)
Tondi RSK LOGO (2001) 4 | 6 (110 cm) | 8
126
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristina Lätti
ROXANNE (2006)
Tondi RSK ROXANNE (2006) 4 | 5
127
Treener(id):
Kristina Pahk
ZAYRON (2009)
Tallinna RSK ZAYRON (2009) 2 | 3
128
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Kristina Roots
GRENARDI (2009)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme GRENARDI (2009) 4
129
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Kristina Sööt
VAINQUEUR (1998)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme VAINQUEUR (1998) 6 (110 cm) | 7 (110 cm) | 8
130
Treener(id):
Kristo Kasepalu
INFRA (2002)
Tartumaa RSK INFRA (2002) 3 | 4
131
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Kärol Järviste
HUP (2012)
RSK Ruttar Andres Udeküll HUP (2012) 4
132
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Kärol Valvik
OXANA (2005)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme OXANA (2005) 4
133
Treener(id):
Kärt Alehodžin
OSCAR (2006)
Märjamaa SK OSCAR (2006) 3
134
Treener(id):
Kärt Kaseorg
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK A CARTE D´OR (2010) 3
135
Treener(id):
Kätlin El Majdaoui
TWIST (2012)
Vändra RSK TWIST (2012) 1
136
Treener(id):
Kätlin El Majdaoui
QUICKSTEP (2011)
Vändra RSK QUICKSTEP (2011) 4 | 6 (110 cm)
137
Treener(id):
Laura Kõrgvee
HERAKLES (2001)
Tartumaa RSK HERAKLES (2001) 4 | 6 (110 cm)
138
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laura Lota Mölder
HOLI (2010)
Tondi RSK HOLI (2010) 4 | 6 (110 cm) | 7 (110 cm)
139
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Laura Maria Tammeleht
PARUN (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Tiit Kivisild PARUN (2006) 4
140
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Laura Treier
ADELANTE (2005)
RSK Simon Riina Seder-Zalite ADELANTE (2005) 2 | 4
141
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Laura-Jessika Liiv
PANSO (2001)
PANSO (2001) 1 | 2
142
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Laura-Liisa Sell
ELTON (2001, SP)
ELTON (2001, SP) 1
143
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Lauri Mällo
CLAUDIUS (2009)
Pärna RSK Gea Kiudorf, Marko Villemson CLAUDIUS (2009) 1 | 2
144
Treener(id):
Lene Varula
CLARISSA (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK CLARISSA (2004) 1
145
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Lenna Buht
PATRIITS (2007)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk PATRIITS (2007) 1 | 2
146
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Liis Hõrak
FIGHTING LILY OF THE VALLEY (2007)
RSK KRT FIGHTING LILY OF THE VALLEY (2007) 5
147
Treener(id):
Liis Kabral
CLARISSA (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK CLARISSA (2004) 4 | 7 (100 cm)
148
Treener(id):
Liis Maisla
HARLETTA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK HARLETTA (2010) 2 | 3
149
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Liisi Laanet
LUKRECIJA (2006)
RSK KRT Andres Treve LUKRECIJA (2006) 5
150
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
PANCHITA (2006)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets PANCHITA (2006) 4 | 5
151
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Mailis Timmi
AMOR KARENA (2009)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson AMOR KARENA (2009) 5
152
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Marit Künnapuu
Marge Goldberg
ELLIPS (1997)
RSK KRT Marit Künnapuu ELLIPS (1997) 3
153
Treener(id):
Margit Asu
SUNSHINE (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SUNSHINE (2008) 5
154
Treener(id):
Margit Evisalu
OMEERA (2004)
Vändra RSK OMEERA (2004) 3
155
Treener(id):
Mari Maisla
PARKER (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK PARKER (2010) 2 | 4
156
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Mari-Ann Paas
AEROSMITH (2010)
RSK Simon AEROSMITH (2010) 1 | 2
157
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Maria Kivastik
WIKTORIA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WIKTORIA S (2006) 3
158
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Maria Kivastik
OMELISSA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OMELISSA S (2006) 3
159
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Maria Reimers
OLYMPUS (2008)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver OLYMPUS (2008) 3
160
Treener(id):
Maria Saar
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Märjamaa SK SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005) 5
161
Treener(id):
Maria Tsyrulnikova
CALLEDIUS (2005)
Liivimaa RK CALLEDIUS (2005) 5
162
Treener(id):
Maria Tsyrulnikova
GASTONS (2009)
Liivimaa RK GASTONS (2009) 3 | 5
163
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Marie-Annabel Reiner
ERNEST W (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg ERNEST W (2009) 6 (110 cm) | 7 (110 cm)
164
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
PAXTER (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK PAXTER (2012) 2 | 7 (100 cm)
165
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
PANKRAAT (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK PANKRAAT (2012) 1
166
Treener(id):
Maris Kallo
MERCEDES (2004)
Liivimaa RK MERCEDES (2004) 2 | 4
167
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Suuster
QUANSAR Z (2002)
Tondi RSK QUANSAR Z (2002) 4 | 5
168
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Suuster
VILANDRO K (2002)
Tondi RSK VILANDRO K (2002) 4 | 5
169
Treener(id):
Marit Allik
BLAGOVEST (2005)
RK El Awrah ET BLAGOVEST (2005) 4
170
Treener(id):
Marje Salumets
MASERATI (2002)
RK Ruila Tall MASERATI (2002) 4
171
Treener(id):
Marko Toomla
MONTANA (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK MONTANA (2010) 2 | 3
172
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Marleen Murumets
RUTTAR II (2008, SP)
RSK Ruttar Kristjan Sinikas, Külliki Sinikas RUTTAR II (2008, SP) 1 | 2
173
Treener(id): Annika Veerpalu
Marta Liisa Puistaja
FANTA FE LIISA (2005)
Liivimaa RK Annika Veerpalu FANTA FE LIISA (2005) 1 | 2
174
Treener(id):
Marta Põldur
PFEER (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK PFEER (2012) 1
175
Treener(id):
Meeli Räbin
PRINZ (2010)
Tallinna RSK PRINZ (2010) 1
176
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
B COOPER (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK B COOPER (2011) 2
177
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Merili Kuuse
GEYSA - GEYRA (2008)
ESHKS GEYSA - GEYRA (2008) 3
178
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Merilin Palts
LOUIZIANA (2010)
RSK Ruttar Kristjan Sinikas, Külliki Sinikas LOUIZIANA (2010) 2 | 4
179
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Merlin Erm
CROSSER (2007)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CROSSER (2007) 3
180
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Merlin Erm
JOCO (2012)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk JOCO (2012) 1
181
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Mia-Marleen Lanno
ANNABEL (2009, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus ANNABEL (2009, SP) 1
182
Treener(id):
Miia Varula
ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005)
Viljandimaa RSK ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005) 6 (110 cm) | 7 (110 cm) | 8
183
Treener(id):
Minni Mangman
VAYA BELLA (2002)
Vändra RSK VAYA BELLA (2002) 6 (110 cm) | 7 (110 cm)
184
Treener(id):
Minni Mangman
RALF (2006, SP)
Vändra RSK RALF (2006, SP) 2 | 4
185
Treener(id):
Mirje Uibo
EVENNIX (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK EVENNIX (2009) 3 | 4
186
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Nora Kurik
HELLO KITTY (2009)
RSK Simon HELLO KITTY (2009) 6 (110 cm)
187
Treener(id):
Olesja Mironjuk
LORETTA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK LORETTA (2009) 8 | 9
188
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Annika Veerpalu
Pille Parm
ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007)
Nõo RK Annika Veerpalu ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007) 4 | 5
189
Treener(id):
Pille-Riin Pertel
PORTHOS (2006)
Vändra RSK PORTHOS (2006) 4 | 6 (110 cm)
190
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
CARMENA (2008)
Viru Ratsu CARMENA (2008) 7 (110 cm)
191
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
JOIE DE MA VIE (2009)
Viru Ratsu JOIE DE MA VIE (2009) 8 | 9
192
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
ALEJANDRO (2010)
Viru Ratsu ALEJANDRO (2010) 7 (100 cm) | 7 (110 cm)
193
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tartu Ratsakool Riina Seder-Zalite HERMELA (2008) 4 | 5
194
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Annika Veerpalu
Ragne Oja
FILADORAS (2005)
Nõo RK Annika Veerpalu FILADORAS (2005) 2 | 3
195
Treener(id):
Ragne Raidma
SANTIAGO (2010)
Vändra RSK SANTIAGO (2010) 1 | 2
196
Treener(id):
Rainer Hõim
ODIN (2007)
Tartumaa RSK ODIN (2007) 8 | 9
197
Treener(id):
Reelika Rappu
ESTRON (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK ESTRON (2011) 1
198
Treener(id):
Reelika Rappu
POLYFON (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK POLYFON (2010) 1
199
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
GLORIA VAN HET KAPELHOF (2011)
RK Ruila Tall GLORIA VAN HET KAPELHOF (2011) 7 (100 cm) | 7 (110 cm)
200
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
ALFONS RA (2007)
RK Ruila Tall ALFONS RA (2007) 9
201
Treener(id):
Riho Viik
OBERON (2009)
Märjamaa SK OBERON (2009) 5
202
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Riin Kurrikoff
TRIKK (2008, SP)
EHS TRIKK (2008, SP) 2 | 3
203
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Riina Seder-Zalite
KLEOPATRA (2009)
Tondi RSK KLEOPATRA (2009) 8 | 9
204
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Riina Seder-Zalite
CHEDAR (2010)
Tondi RSK CHEDAR (2010) 7 (110 cm) | 8
205
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Riinu Rahuoja
BARON ABRUKA (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson BARON ABRUKA (2010) 3
206
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Sandra Vatter
LITTLE JOHN (2008)
Läänemaa RSK Andres Udeküll LITTLE JOHN (2008) 6 (120 cm)
207
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Signe Melkina (LAT)
KĀRLIS
KĀRLIS 2 | 4
208
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
EVENT HORIZON HL (2009)
ESHKS EVENT HORIZON HL (2009) 8
209
Treener(id): Terje Saks
Sille Voitk
WIKTORIA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK Terje Saks WIKTORIA S (2006) 1
210
Treener(id): Merike Markus
Sofya Tsyrulnikova
VERSON (2004)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus VERSON (2004) 3 | 5
211
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003)
Tartumaa RSK CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003) 6 (120 cm) | 8 | 9
212
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009)
Tartumaa RSK ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009) 7 (110 cm)
213
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
AVENSA B (2010)
Tartumaa RSK AVENSA B (2010) 2 | 4
214
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 6 (120 cm) | 9
215
Treener(id):
Teele Kasepalu
VARINA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK VARINA (2009) 4 | 5 | 7 (110 cm)
216
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
SUNSHINE (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SUNSHINE (2008) 6 (120 cm) | 9
217
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
B CAPTAIN NORMAN (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK B CAPTAIN NORMAN (2011) 7 (110 cm) | 8
218
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Terēze Zalte (LAT)
HERTOG JAN
HERTOG JAN 2 | 4
219
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Terēze Zalte (LAT)
KADONI
KADONI 4
220
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Triin Kattel
DUNKAN (2005)
Tondi RSK Kaidi Lunter DUNKAN (2005) 4 | 6 (110 cm) | 7 (110 cm)
221
Treener(id):
Triini Viks
VERMUT II (2010, SP)
Vändra RSK VERMUT II (2010, SP) 1 | 2
222
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
VAN DAMME (2011)
Tartumaa RSK VAN DAMME (2011) 7 (100 cm)
223
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
JILL VAN DE ROSHOEVE (2009)
Tartumaa RSK JILL VAN DE ROSHOEVE (2009) 9
224
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Urve Aavik
CHARLY (2011)
Tallinna RSK Riina Seder-Zalite CHARLY (2011) 4 | 5
225
Treener(id):
Veronika Meriküll
TETLEY (2004)
Niitvälja RSK TETLEY (2004) 7 (110 cm) | 8
226
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Älis-Sille Hein
SANDROFELLA (2010)
Tondi RSK SANDROFELLA (2010) 3 | 4