Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 36
Starte: 35
Ära jäänud starte: 1
Võistlejaid: 30
Hobuseid: 35

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Aldo Kanepi
CARITA (2011)
Märjamaa SK CARITA (2011) 1
2
Treener(id):
Aldo Kanepi
ROBINER (2007)
Märjamaa SK ROBINER (2007) 2
3
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk (1999)
AUTOMATIC PILOT (2007)
Nõo RK AUTOMATIC PILOT (2007) 3 | X
4
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk (1999)
ASPIRIN (2011)
Nõo RK ASPIRIN (2011) 2
5
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Carmen Raun (2000)
KARL XII (2007, SP)
RSK Simon KARL XII (2007, SP) 1
6
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Elise Sõrmus (2000)
MA BELLE (2007)
Tondi RSK MA BELLE (2007) 1
7
Treener(id):
Erkki Hõim
CADMIUM (2008)
Märjamaa SK CADMIUM (2008) 2
8
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Ervi Kaasiku
WLIPPI (2009)
Kurtna RK WLIPPI (2009) 1
9
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Ervi Kaasiku
CENDORIA S (2007)
Kurtna RK CENDORIA S (2007) 2
10
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Gertu Herzmann (1998)
PELOORIA (2003)
RSK Simon PELOORIA (2003) 1
11
Treener(id):
Gloria Vimberg
FERYMENT JJS (2010)
Audruranna RSK FERYMENT JJS (2010) 1
12
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Grethe Aikevitsius
HULTAJKA (2006)
Kurtna RK HULTAJKA (2006) 3 | X
13
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Haana Norma
DOLORES (2008)
Tondi RSK DOLORES (2008) 1
14
Treener(id):
Hannah Jürgenson
ANETTE (2004)
Märjamaa SK ANETTE (2004) 1
15
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Helene Liisi Keis (2001)
FORTUNE (2006, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver FORTUNE (2006, SP) 1
16
Treener(id):
Juula Reinumägi
CZARUK (2005)
Tartumaa RSK CZARUK (2005) 2
17
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann
Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999)
ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007) 3 | X
18
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Katarina Ann Stokes (2001)
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver GOGO DEMON (2008, SP) 1
19
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Katriin Sild (1999)
CAPE LILY (2010)
Pärna RSK CAPE LILY (2010) 3 | X
20
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Katriin Sild (1999)
ARISSA (2009)
Pärna RSK ARISSA (2009) 1
21
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Kärt Kingisepp (2001)
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus CESSIKA (2010, SP) 1
22
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kärt Kingisepp (2001)
COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP) 1
23
Treener(id):
Laura Liivamägi
PASADOBLE (2008)
RK Black Stallion PASADOBLE (2008) 2
24
Treener(id):
Maria Kivastik
OMELISSA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK OMELISSA S (2006) 1
25
Treener(id):
Maria Martin (2001)
HORNETTE (2009, SP)
RK El Awrah ET HORNETTE (2009, SP) 1
26
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Marie-Helene Sarapuu
SMIRNOFF (2008)
RSK Simon SMIRNOFF (2008) 1
27
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Maris Kangur (2000)
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MAHDI F (2008, SP) 1
28
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marit Poltimäe
LEHITKA (2006)
Tondi RSK LEHITKA (2006) 1
29
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Merlis Orion
GROY (2002)
Tondi RSK GROY (2002) 1
30
Olga Russovitš
ELIUMI (2005)
Tallinna RSK Raul Kauna, Margit Mägi, Konstantin Prohhorov ELIUMI (2005) 2
31
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Raili Krusta (1999)
FELIPE (2010)
Kohila RSK FELIPE (2010) 1
32
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
ELINNEKE (2009)
ESHKS ELINNEKE (2009) 2
33
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Stella Brett Mesila (1999)
KOLINS (2008)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel KOLINS (2008) 1
34
Treener(id):
Susanne Vardja (2000)
RANDER (2009)
Hiiumaa RSK RANDER (2009) 1
35
Treener(id):
Veiko Uuk
BEITON (2011)
Tartumaa RSK BEITON (2011) 1
36
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Ülle Voolaine
HILTON (2003)
Nõo RK HILTON (2003) 1