Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 64
Starte: 99
Ära jäänud starte: 45
Võistlejaid: 36
Hobuseid: 47
Stardid päevadekaupa:
  • 06. august 2016: 76
  • 07. august 2016: 23

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Alexandra Somelar
IIBIS KORALL (2009)
Liivimaa RK IIBIS KORALL (2009) 1
2
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Anett Pajur
MACHO (2005, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MACHO (2005, VP) 4 (105 cm (kuni 18))
3
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Anette Leppik
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007) 5 | 6
4
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Anna Arhipova (LAT)
LANCASTER
LANCASTER 1 | 2 | 3 | 5
5
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Anna Arhipova (LAT)
FOR SALE
FOR SALE 2 | 5
6
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
QUENTINA (2011)
Nõo RK QUENTINA (2011) 1
7
Treener(id):
Catlyn Resto
LONDON (2001)
Tartumaa RSK LONDON (2001) 2 | 3 | 5 | 6
8
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Dagmar Ainsoo
FORTUNA (2011)
Liivimaa RK Urmas Raag FORTUNA (2011) 1 | 5
9
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Deily Aul
PARDOON (2004)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag PARDOON (2004) 2 | 4 (105 cm (kuni 18)) | 5 | 6
10
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Erik Aedviir
DONNA (2008)
Tondi RSK DONNA (2008) 1 | 2 | 5 | 6
11
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Frida Kristensen
DONNETTE (2004)
ESHKS DONNETTE (2004) 1 | 5
12
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Genely Mänd
SPARTA (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag SPARTA (2010) 2 | 4 (120 cm (kuni 21)) | 5 | 6
13
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
LAS VEGAS (2011)
ESHKS LAS VEGAS (2011) 1 | 5 | 6
14
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
FREEDOM (2010)
ESHKS FREEDOM (2010) 2 | 3
15
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010)
ESHKS JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010) 2 | 3
16
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
PLATON (2010)
ESHKS PLATON (2010) 5 | 6
17
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
WILANDER (2010)
ESHKS WILANDER (2010) 2 | 3
18
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
FUNS H (2010)
RSK KRT FUNS H (2010) 2 | 3 | 6
19
Treener(id):
Helene Marie Rägo
CON QUICK (2008)
Tartumaa RSK CON QUICK (2008) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7
20
Treener(id):
Helina Kalev
PUTTER ATACAMA (2009)
Liivimaa RK PUTTER ATACAMA (2009) 2 | 3 | 5 | 6
21
Treener(id):
Inge Ausna
TANGO (2005)
Liivimaa RK TANGO (2005) 2 | 3 | 6
22
Treener(id):
Ingrid Soomets
CUMBERLAND (2005)
Vändra RSK CUMBERLAND (2005) 2 | 3
23
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
STRAIGHT FLUSH (2007)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn STRAIGHT FLUSH (2007) 4 (120 cm (kuni 21)) | 3 | 6
24
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kaia Loviisa Kink
ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007)
Tondi RSK ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007) 4 (120 cm (kuni 21)) | 3 | 6
25
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kaia Loviisa Kink
PAEONIA (2010)
Tondi RSK PAEONIA (2010) 1 | 2 | 5
26
Treener(id):
Karolin Valge
FABRIANO B (2010)
Tartumaa RSK FABRIANO B (2010) 1 | 5
27
Treener(id):
Katrin Pill
CARLOTTA (2007)
RK Ruila Tall CARLOTTA (2007) 3 | 7
28
Treener(id):
Katrin Pill
EVOLINUS (2009)
RK Ruila Tall EVOLINUS (2009) 2 | 5 | 6
29
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
D.LADY (2008)
RK Ruila Tall D.LADY (2008) 2 | 3
30
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Kristina Roots
GRENARDI (2009)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme GRENARDI (2009) 1
31
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Kristina Sööt
VAINQUEUR (1998)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme VAINQUEUR (1998) 1 | 2 | 5
32
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Kärol Valvik
OXANA (2005)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme OXANA (2005) 1
33
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Kärt Kingisepp
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus CESSIKA (2010, SP) 4 (105 cm (kuni 18))
34
Treener(id):
Laura Kõrgvee
HERAKLES (2001)
Tartumaa RSK HERAKLES (2001) 1
35
Treener(id):
Lisette Rohelpuu
WOLFGANG S (2005)
Liivimaa RK WOLFGANG S (2005) 1
36
Treener(id):
Maarja-Liis Järvekülg-Luoma
OLMAR (2002)
Liivimaa RK OLMAR (2002) 1
37
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Marie-Annabel Reiner
ERNEST W (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg ERNEST W (2009) 1
38
Treener(id):
Marlene Makarov
EMORA (2009)
Audruranna RSK EMORA (2009) 1 | 5
39
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Melina Nyberg (FIN)
FREE BAY
FREE BAY 2 | 3 | 6
40
Treener(id):
Mirell Luts
OLIVIA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK OLIVIA S (2006) 4 (105 cm (kuni 18)) | 5
41
Treener(id):
Olesja Mironjuk
CARINA
Tartumaa RSK CARINA 1 | 5
42
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Olesja Mironjuk
LORETTA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag LORETTA (2009) 2 | 3 | 6
43
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Annika Veerpalu
Pille Parm
ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007)
Nõo RK Annika Veerpalu ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007) 1
44
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
ALFONS RA (2007)
RK Ruila Tall ALFONS RA (2007) 2 | 3 | 5 | 6
45
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
SINEQUAMON (2008)
RK Ruila Tall SINEQUAMON (2008) 3 | 7
46
Treener(id): Terje Saks
Sille Voitk
WIFI S (2005)
Liivimaa RK Terje Saks WIFI S (2005) 1
47
Treener(id):
Stefani Sabrodin
PEPERONI (2006)
Tartumaa RSK PEPERONI (2006) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7
48
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003) 2 | 4 (120 cm (kuni 21)) | 5 | 6
49
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009) 1 | 5
50
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Tatjana Reznuka (LAT)
FARYAN E
FARYAN E 1 | 5
51
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Tatjana Reznuka (LAT)
LAUREN
LAUREN 2 | 3
52
Treener(id):
Teivi Laurimäe
KLIVLEND KING (2005)
Tartumaa RSK KLIVLEND KING (2005) 1
53
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
DON-KIDE (2008)
RK Ruila Tall DON-KIDE (2008) 3 | 7
54
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
FRED (2008)
RK Ruila Tall FRED (2008) 2 | 3 | 7
55
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Tjorven Siiboja
WARLOCK (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag WARLOCK (2009) 1 | 2 | 6
56
Treener(id):
Urmas Kõrgvee
HERAKLES (2001)
Tartumaa RSK HERAKLES (2001) 5
57
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART (2008)
Tartumaa RSK IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART (2008) 7
58
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
JACKSON V/H DAUWHOF (2009)
Tartumaa RSK JACKSON V/H DAUWHOF (2009) 1 | 2 | 6
59
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
JILL VAN DE ROSHOEVE (2009)
Tartumaa RSK JILL VAN DE ROSHOEVE (2009) 2 | 3 | 6
60
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
PICCOLINA (2006)
Tartumaa RSK PICCOLINA (2006) 3 | 7
61
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
CARLOS (2007)
Tartumaa RSK CARLOS (2007) 7
62
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
CLAUDINA (2011)
Tartumaa RSK CLAUDINA (2011) 1 | 5
63
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Vital Dziundzikau (BLR)
GERMEONA
GERMEONA 3
64
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Vital Dziundzikau (BLR)
ENRICO
ENRICO 3