Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 84
Starte: 135
Ära jäänud starte: 13
Võistlejaid: 62
Hobuseid: 74

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Adeli Pitilimov
HERBERT (2007, SP)
Nõo RK HERBERT (2007, SP) 3 | 4
2
Treener(id):
Anette Aavekukk
ORSELLA (2007)
Vändra RSK ORSELLA (2007) 2a | 3
3
Treener(id):
Anne-Mai Dreifeld
BAYRON XX (1999)
Vändra RSK BAYRON XX (1999) 1 | 2a
4
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
QUENTINA (2011)
Nõo RK QUENTINA (2011) 4
5
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Birgit Raid
SALSITA (2010)
SALSITA (2010) 1 | 2a
6
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Britt Ülesoo
ROOSI (2009, SP)
Avante ROOSI (2009, SP) 2a
7
Treener(id):
Danae-Gertrud Rits
MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP)
RK El Awrah ET MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP) 2b | 3
8
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Doris Akker
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
Kurtna RK HERZOG VON LOMA (2012) 2b | 3
9
Treener(id):
Eike-Kirke Kivistik
PAREENA (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK PAREENA (2006) 2a | 3
10
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Eliis Pliev
VILHEM VOLTER SCHLÜBKE (2007, SP)
Avante VILHEM VOLTER SCHLÜBKE (2007, SP) 1
11
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Eliise Vahero
ROOSI (2009, SP)
Avante ROOSI (2009, SP) 1
12
Treener(id):
Elina Mark
AL CAPONE (2012)
Tartumaa RSK AL CAPONE (2012) 1 | 2b
13
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Palmissaar
LOTUS DES VERNIERES X (1999)
Pärnumaa RSK LOTUS DES VERNIERES X (1999) 2a | 3
14
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Palmissaar
FERRARA (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK FERRARA (2007) 2a | 3
15
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Els Rusi
HIROMANT (2006)
EHS HIROMANT (2006) 4
16
Treener(id):
Emily Muttika
SONETT (2007)
RK El Awrah ET SONETT (2007) 1
17
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Epp Rusi
EUFOORIA (2012)
EHS EUFOORIA (2012) 1 | 2b
18
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Epp Rusi
HIROMANT (2006)
EHS HIROMANT (2006) 4
19
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Eva Oberschneider
MONSSON (2010, SP)
ESHKS MONSSON (2010, SP) 3 | 4
20
Treener(id):
Eva-Johanna Jürgenson
POKARDI (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK POKARDI (2011) 3 | 4
21
Treener(id):
Evelin Evisalu
SOLARIS (2008)
Vändra RSK SOLARIS (2008) 4 | 5
22
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Frida Kristensen
DONNETTE (2004)
ESHKS DONNETTE (2004) 4 | 5
23
Treener(id):
Garmen Räni
CLEOPATRA (2010)
Tallinna RSK CLEOPATRA (2010) 3 | 4
24
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Gerda Kõvamaa
ROSE (2006)
Nõo RK ROSE (2006) 2a | 3
25
Treener(id):
Helge Likker
PAVADOR (2010)
Vändra RSK PAVADOR (2010) 3
26
Treener(id):
Helge Likker
CHARMILLY (2004)
Vändra RSK CHARMILLY (2004) 3 | 4
27
Treener(id):
Helina Kalev
BUTTERFLY (2012)
Liivimaa RK BUTTERFLY (2012) 1 | 2b
28
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Indrek Lootus
MABALOE (2012)
ESHKS MABALOE (2012) 2b | 3
29
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Indrek Lootus
JASON-HILTON (2009)
ESHKS JASON-HILTON (2009) 4 | 5
30
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Johanna Ojandu
FIFTY-FIFTY (2004)
FIFTY-FIFTY (2004) 2a | 3
31
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
WILLEM (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK WILLEM (2011) 3 | 4
32
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
OLYMPOS (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK OLYMPOS (2011) 4 | 5
33
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
MONTANA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK MONTANA (2010) 4 | 5
34
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kalev Käsperson
FARANKA (2010)
Viru Ratsu FARANKA (2010) 2a | 3
35
Treener(id):
Karin Peks
CHELLA D`AMOUR (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK CHELLA D`AMOUR (2011) 2b | 4
36
Treener(id):
Karin Peks
CAT VON D (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK CAT VON D (2010) 4 | 5
37
Treener(id):
Karina Öösalu
ARVINA (2009)
RK El Awrah ET ARVINA (2009) 1
38
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
WISPHER "D" (1999)
ESHKS WISPHER "D" (1999) 4 | 5
39
Treener(id):
Karolin Jaani
EPOPEJA G (2008)
Audruranna RSK EPOPEJA G (2008) 4 | 5
40
Treener(id):
Kertu Reimann
PINCERTON (2006)
Märjamaa SK PINCERTON (2006) 4 | 5
41
Treener(id):
Killu Saagpakk
DOOMOHR (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK DOOMOHR (2008) 3 | 4
42
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Krislin Kruus
FLORETA (2008)
Avante FLORETA (2008) 1
43
Treener(id):
Kristi Kõiv
COMRADE (2012)
Tartumaa RSK COMRADE (2012) 2b | 3
44
Treener(id):
Kristi Kõiv
KAPELLA (2011)
Tartumaa RSK KAPELLA (2011) 2b | 3
45
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Kristin Tärn
BINGO (2009)
Avante BINGO (2009) 2a | 3
46
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kristina Lagrekül
GYLLER (2009)
GYLLER (2009) 2a | 3
47
Treener(id):
Kristina Roots
GRENARDI (2009)
Liivimaa RK GRENARDI (2009) 2a | 3
48
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kristina Sööt
VAINQUEUR (1998)
Nõo RK VAINQUEUR (1998) 4 | 5
49
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kristina Sööt
GRENARDI (2009)
Nõo RK GRENARDI (2009) 3
50
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kärol Valvik
OXANA (2005)
Nõo RK OXANA (2005) 3 | 4
51
Treener(id):
Kätlin El Majdaoui
TWIST (2012)
Vändra RSK TWIST (2012) 1 | 2b
52
Treener(id):
Kätlin El Majdaoui
QUICKSTEP (2011)
Vändra RSK QUICKSTEP (2011) 4 | 5
53
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kätlin Saavan
FLORETA (2008)
Nõo RK FLORETA (2008) 2a
54
Treener(id):
Lenna Buht
PATRIITS (2007)
Vändra RSK PATRIITS (2007) 2a | 3
55
Treener(id):
Liis Kabral
CLARISSA (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK CLARISSA (2004) 2a | 3
56
Treener(id):
Liis-Marii Hõbemets
KAMARINO (2011)
Tallinna RSK KAMARINO (2011) 2b | 3
57
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Lisete Laukus
AVESOLA (2006)
ESHKS AVESOLA (2006) 2a | 3
58
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Marek Lootus
BONNE FOI HL (2011)
ESHKS BONNE FOI HL (2011) 2b
59
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Marek Lootus
VERDINUS (2012)
ESHKS VERDINUS (2012) 2b
60
Treener(id):
Margit Evisalu
OMEERA (2004)
Vändra RSK OMEERA (2004) 3 | 4
61
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
PFAFF (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK PFAFF (2006) 5
62
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
ESPRESSO (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK ESPRESSO (2006) 4 | 5
63
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Marko Reinman
FRANCO (2002)
Viru Ratsu FRANCO (2002) 1 | 2a
64
Treener(id):
Marko Toomla
MONTANA (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK MONTANA (2010) 2a
65
Treener(id):
Marlen Ojaste
CALVE (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK CALVE (2007) 4 | 5
66
Treener(id):
Marlene Makarov
EMORA (2009)
Audruranna RSK EMORA (2009) 4 | 5
67
Treener(id):
Merike Ohak
PICASA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK PICASA (2009) 2a | 3
68
Treener(id):
Merlin Erm
CROSSER (2007)
Vändra RSK CROSSER (2007) 3 | 4
69
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Minna Veedler
CON BRIO (2007)
ESHKS CON BRIO (2007) 4 | 5
70
Treener(id):
Minni Mangman
VIRGINIA OX (2000)
Vändra RSK VIRGINIA OX (2000) 1
71
Treener(id):
Minni Mangman
GREISIJA (2011)
Vändra RSK GREISIJA (2011) 2b | 3
72
Treener(id):
Mirje Uibo
CHARLOTTE (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK CHARLOTTE (2011) 1 | 2b
73
Treener(id):
Mirje Uibo
CHARLY (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK CHARLY (2011) 3 | 4
74
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Pille Parm
ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007)
Nõo RK ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007) 4
75
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Pillerin Udso
AMANDA (2007)
Nõo RK AMANDA (2007) 1 | 2a
76
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Ragne Oja
FILADORAS (2005)
Nõo RK FILADORAS (2005) 2a | 3
77
Treener(id):
Reelika Rappu
PICASA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK PICASA (2009) 3
78
Treener(id):
Reelika Rappu
EVENNIX (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK EVENNIX (2009) 3 | 4
79
Treener(id):
Reelika Rappu
MONALISA (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK MONALISA (2011) 3 | 4
80
Treener(id):
Sigrid Lain
MON LADY (2009, VP)
Tartu Ratsakool MON LADY (2009, VP) 2a | 3
81
Treener(id):
Triin Spitz
SONETT (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK SONETT (2007) 1
82
Treener(id):
Triin Spitz
KAMIRA (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK KAMIRA (2008) 2a | 3
83
Treener(id):
Vanessa Mälberg
HIDENZA (2011)
Tartumaa RSK HIDENZA (2011) 1 | 2b
84
Treener(id):
Vanessa Mälberg
HUMMER V (2010)
Tartumaa RSK HUMMER V (2010) 3 | 4