Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 236
Starte: 376
Ära jäänud starte: 38
Võistlejaid: 187
Hobuseid: 203
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 12.03.16, laupäev: 234
  • 13.03.16, pühapäev: 142

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Adeli Pitilimov
HERBERT (2007, SP)
Nõo RK HERBERT (2007, SP) 3b | 4a
2
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Age Adamson
HOBBS (2005, SP)
RSK Simon HOBBS (2005, SP) 2
3
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Agnes Podgorelov
JO JO MINKA (2009)
ESHKS JO JO MINKA (2009) 1c | 3b
4
Treener(id):
Agneta Andrejeva
SUSI (2009)
Tallinna RSK SUSI (2009) 1a
5
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Aive Mihkelson
CESJA (2006)
Tondi RSK CESJA (2006) 1a
6
Treener(id):
Al-Dra Kungla
OLYMPICA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK OLYMPICA S (2006) 3a | 3b | 5
7
Treener(id):
Aleksandr Tsemin
LONDA (2000)
Märjamaa SK LONDA (2000) 3a
8
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Andreas Lootus
DAIMOND (2003)
ESHKS DAIMOND (2003) 4b | 7 | 8
9
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
SIR SIRIUS (2004)
RSK KRT SIR SIRIUS (2004) 8 | 9
10
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
HENRIETTA (2005)
RSK KRT HENRIETTA (2005) 8 | 9
11
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anett Pajur
MACHO (2005, VP)
Tondi RSK MACHO (2005, VP) 3b | 4a | 5
12
Treener(id):
Angelika Tammik
TALISMAN (2000, SP)
Audruranna RSK TALISMAN (2000, SP) 2 | 3b
13
Treener(id):
Ann Meriste White
LASSE (2005)
Märjamaa SK LASSE (2005) 3a
14
Treener(id):
Ann Meriste White
PRINGEL (2003)
Märjamaa SK PRINGEL (2003) 3a
15
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anna Karro
MADRILL (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK MADRILL (2008, SP) 1a
16
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Anna Silvia Seemel
FEMME (2007)
FEMME (2007) 1c
17
Treener(id):
Anna Volkmann
TALISMAN (2000, SP)
Audruranna RSK TALISMAN (2000, SP) 1c
18
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anna-Liis Remmel
STANFORD (2005)
Tondi RSK STANFORD (2005) 7 | 8
19
Treener(id):
Anna-Mai Märtson
SIR POPEY (2002)
RK Ruila Tall SIR POPEY (2002) 3a | 4b
20
Treener(id):
Anna-Maria Kukk
LASSE (2005)
Märjamaa SK LASSE (2005) 3b
21
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Annabel Lõuke
GENIUS (2011)
RSK KRT GENIUS (2011) 4b
22
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Annabel Lõuke
TEXAS DES FORETS (2007)
RSK KRT TEXAS DES FORETS (2007) 8 | 9
23
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Annabel Vilk
FELLIER (2010)
Tondi RSK FELLIER (2010) 1c | 3b
24
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Annabel Vilk
KWIATEK (2007)
Tondi RSK KWIATEK (2007) 1c | 3b
25
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
SALVADO RA (2010)
RK Ruila Tall SALVADO RA (2010) 5
26
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
WALKYRIA Q (2009)
RK Ruila Tall WALKYRIA Q (2009) 7
27
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
AURO RA (2007)
RK Ruila Tall AURO RA (2007) 7 | 8
28
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Arlene Baikov
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK TOONIK (2000, SP) 1c | 2
29
Treener(id):
Ave Kuusemets
MONTON (2008)
Audruranna RSK MONTON (2008) 1a
30
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Berit Põldoja
BÜCARO HP (2006)
Tondi RSK BÜCARO HP (2006) 8 | 9
31
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Bianka Saadre
TORMIS (2000, VP)
Tondi RSK TORMIS (2000, VP) 1b (75 cm)
32
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Birgit Loot
MON ARH (2009, SP)
RSK Simon MON ARH (2009, SP) 3b | 4a
33
Treener(id):
Brigitta Vanker
LANDO III (2002)
Märjamaa SK LANDO III (2002) 1c | 3b
34
Treener(id):
Brita Tuvi
HINDENBURG (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK HINDENBURG (2008) 7 | 8
35
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Getter Astover
HAVANNA (2009, VP)
Tondi RSK HAVANNA (2009, VP) 1b (75 cm) | 2
36
Treener(id):
Camille Mahoni
ORLYMEJA (2007)
SA Tallinna RK ORLYMEJA (2007) 8 | 9
37
Treener(id):
Carmen Melts
JOCO (2012)
Vändra RSK JOCO (2012) 1b (75 cm)
38
Treener(id):
Carmen Melts
WANESSA (2007, SP)
Vändra RSK WANESSA (2007, SP) 3b | 4a
39
Treener(id):
Carmen Melts
CROSSER (2007)
Vändra RSK CROSSER (2007) X | 6
40
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Carmen Raun
MON TANA (2011)
RSK Simon MON TANA (2011) 1c | 3b
41
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Carolyn Vilba
RODOTENDRON (2006, SP)
RSK Ruttar RODOTENDRON (2006, SP) 3b | 4a
42
Treener(id):
Catlin Vatsel
MONEYPENNY (2009)
RK Ruila Tall MONEYPENNY (2009) 5 | 7
43
Treener(id):
Catlin Vatsel
MIRAAŽ (2009)
RK Ruila Tall MIRAAŽ (2009) 7 | 8
44
Treener(id):
Catlyn Lepman
RAMINGO (2011, SP)
Niitvälja RSK RAMINGO (2011, SP) 2 | 3b
45
Treener(id):
Christine Grete Rüütalu
INTRIGANT (2002)
SA Tallinna RK INTRIGANT (2002) 1c
46
Treener(id):
Christine Grete Rüütalu
OHARA (2007, VP)
SA Tallinna RK OHARA (2007, VP) 2
47
Treener(id):
Dagmar Ainsoo
FORTUNA (2011)
Liivimaa RK FORTUNA (2011) 3b | 4b | 5
48
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg
AUSTIN POWERS (2010)
RSK KRT AUSTIN POWERS (2010) 3b
49
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg
FLEURANSE V/D RIETHANDEI (2010)
RSK KRT FLEURANSE V/D RIETHANDEI (2010) 8
50
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Egle Palm
VEDETTE B (2002)
Tondi RSK VEDETTE B (2002) 7 | 8
51
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Elena Aru
SAM I AM (2011)
Tondi RSK SAM I AM (2011) 3b
52
Treener(id):
Eliise Kaups
COLANI H (1998)
Hiiumaa RSK COLANI H (1998) 3b | 4b | 5 | 7
53
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Käbin
O`HERA (2009, SP)
Vändra RSK O`HERA (2009, SP) 2 | 3b
54
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Mägi
ODELIA (2003)
SA Tallinna RK ODELIA (2003) 3b
55
Treener(id):
Elizabeth Klaos
REMINGTON (2007)
SA Tallinna RK REMINGTON (2007) 1c
56
Treener(id):
Elizabeth Põder
RED ROSE (2006, SP)
SA Tallinna RK RED ROSE (2006, SP) 2 | 3b
57
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Emma-Elisa Randväli
MANDEL (2009, VP<130)
Tondi RSK MANDEL (2009, VP<130) 1b (65 cm)
58
Treener(id):
Frida Kristensen
DONNETTE (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK DONNETTE (2004) 4b | X | 6
59
Treener(id):
Garmen Räni
CLEOPATRA (2010)
Tallinna RSK CLEOPATRA (2010) 1c | 3b
60
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Gerta Raud
FORTUNE (2006, SP)
RSK Simon FORTUNE (2006, SP) 3b
61
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Gertu Herzmann
PELOORIA (2003)
RSK Simon PELOORIA (2003) 1c | 3b
62
Treener(id):
Getlin Laaniste
SIOFOR (2006)
RK Ruila Tall SIOFOR (2006) 7 | 8
63
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Grete-Liis Suisalu
MILANA (2003, SP)
RSK Simon MILANA (2003, SP) 2 | 3b
64
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Haana Norma
DOLORES (2008)
Tondi RSK DOLORES (2008) 1a | 3a
65
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna Kristin Ojaveer
GRAFIIT (2005)
Tondi RSK GRAFIIT (2005) 1c
66
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK RAVEN (2008) 7 | 8
67
Treener(id):
Hannah Jürgenson
ALANDRA (2005)
Märjamaa SK ALANDRA (2005) 3a | 4b
68
Treener(id):
Hannah Kaarma
ANNABEL (2009, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool ANNABEL (2009, SP) 1c
69
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
DIRTY HARRY Z (2011)
RSK KRT DIRTY HARRY Z (2011) 5
70
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
FUNS H (2010)
RSK KRT FUNS H (2010) 7 | 8
71
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
FALKENFEE BN (2010)
RSK KRT FALKENFEE BN (2010) 7 | 8
72
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
ILAYZA (2008)
RSK KRT ILAYZA (2008) 8 | 9
73
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Helen Paas
LOKET (2009)
RSK Simon LOKET (2009) 3a
74
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Helene Liisi Keis
FORTUNE (2006, SP)
RSK Simon FORTUNE (2006, SP) 2
75
Treener(id):
Helina Täht
PÄRN (1998)
Hiiumaa RSK PÄRN (1998) 3a | 4b | 5 | 7
76
Treener(id):
Henri Paomees
GRACIJA (2004)
Saaremaa RSK GRACIJA (2004) 3b | 4b
77
Treener(id):
Ingrid Pruual
POKEMON (2004)
Tallinna RSK POKEMON (2004) 1a
78
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Ingvar Hion
MANNY (2010, VP<130)
Tondi RSK MANNY (2010, VP<130) 1b (65 cm)
79
Treener(id):
Isabella Kuusk
INTRIGANT (2002)
SA Tallinna RK INTRIGANT (2002) 1c
80
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
BANDITO B (2006)
Saare RK BANDITO B (2006) 8 | 9
81
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
STRAIGHT FLUSH (2007)
Tondi RSK STRAIGHT FLUSH (2007) 7 | 8
82
Treener(id):
Jessica Raide
CALLUP (2009)
RK Ruila Tall CALLUP (2009) 7 | 8
83
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Johann Zeiger
APRIL (2005)
Tondi RSK APRIL (2005) 8 | 9
84
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Johanna Etverk
OLYMPUS (2008)
RSK Simon OLYMPUS (2008) 1c | 3b
85
Treener(id):
Joonatan Mäggi
REMINGTON (2007)
SA Tallinna RK REMINGTON (2007) 1c
86
Treener(id):
Joonatan Mäggi
BAILEY`S (2005)
SA Tallinna RK BAILEY`S (2005) 3b
87
Treener(id):
Josiine Vekram
ELKUR (2006, SP)
Vändra RSK ELKUR (2006, SP) 3b | 4a
88
Treener(id):
Julia Ilmarinen
CALANTS (2008)
SA Tallinna RK CALANTS (2008) 3b
89
Treener(id):
Kadi Kokla
SAMURAI (2011)
Hiiumaa RSK SAMURAI (2011) 1a
90
Treener(id):
Kadi Kokla
BELLE CHARMANTE (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK BELLE CHARMANTE (2010) 3a | 4b | 5
91
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadi Meesak
VERTIGO (2011)
Tondi RSK VERTIGO (2011) 3a | 4b
92
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Kadri Eboldt
FIX (2007)
RSK Ruttar FIX (2007) 3a | 4b
93
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kaia Loviisa Kink
ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007)
Tondi RSK ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007) 3b | 4b | 5 | 7
94
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kaia Loviisa Kink
PAEONIA (2010)
Tondi RSK PAEONIA (2010) 5 | 7
95
Treener(id):
Kaidi Lunter
ULMO 6B (2009)
Tallinna RSK ULMO 6B (2009) 8
96
Treener(id):
Kaidi Lunter
IN THE AIR (2009)
Tallinna RSK IN THE AIR (2009) 8 | 9
97
Treener(id):
Karmen Klaassen
STALLONE (2009, VP<130)
Märjamaa SK STALLONE (2009, VP<130) 1b (65 cm)
98
Treener(id):
Karmen Klaassen
SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130)
Märjamaa SK SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130) 1b (65 cm)
99
Treener(id):
Karmen Sule
HISTORY (2007, SP)
Audruranna RSK HISTORY (2007, SP) 3b | 4a | 5
100
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
WISPHER "D" (1999)
ESHKS WISPHER "D" (1999) 4b | X | 6
101
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Karolina Jaanimets
RUTTAR II (2008, SP)
RSK Ruttar RUTTAR II (2008, SP) 2
102
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Katariina Merila
MANGO (2006, VP<130)
Tondi RSK MANGO (2006, VP<130) 1b (65 cm)
103
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Katariina Tomann
MANNY (2010, VP<130)
Tondi RSK MANNY (2010, VP<130) 1b (65 cm)
104
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Katarina Ann Stokes
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP)
RSK Simon GOGO DEMON (2008, SP) 2 | 3b
105
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
CAVALIER (2010)
Vändra RSK CAVALIER (2010) 7 | 8
106
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
VAYA BELLA (2002)
Vändra RSK VAYA BELLA (2002) 8 | 9
107
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Katrin Liivamägi
MON ROBERTA (2009, SP)
RSK Simon MON ROBERTA (2009, SP) 1c | 2
108
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Katrin Liivamägi
HOBBS (2005, SP)
RSK Simon HOBBS (2005, SP) 2
109
Treener(id):
Keili Salumets
CAVER (2002)
Niitvälja RSK CAVER (2002) 7 | 8
110
Treener(id):
Kerli Heilu
PRINGEL (2003)
Märjamaa SK PRINGEL (2003) 3b
111
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kert Joandi
CURIOSO (2009)
Tondi RSK CURIOSO (2009) 3b
112
Treener(id):
Kerttu Kose
ROBYN (2012)
Tartu Ratsakool ROBYN (2012) 1c | 3b
113
Treener(id):
Ketlin Ramjalg
QATIMINI DES VERGERS Z (2005)
RK Ruila Tall QATIMINI DES VERGERS Z (2005) 8 | 9
114
Treener(id):
Ketlin Ramjalg
PITTEGAARDENS ROSITA (2005)
RK Ruila Tall PITTEGAARDENS ROSITA (2005) 8 | 9
115
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kippen Närep
LUKA (2008, VP)
Tondi RSK LUKA (2008, VP) 1b (75 cm) | 2
116
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kirke Ilves
ANSER (2004, SP)
Tondi RSK ANSER (2004, SP) 2 | 3b
117
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristel Madisson
ELLEANOR XX (2007, SP)
Tondi RSK ELLEANOR XX (2007, SP) 1c | 2
118
Treener(id):
Kristel Saul
MON ACO (2011, SP)
RK Ruila Tall MON ACO (2011, SP) 4a
119
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristelle Teeväli
RAHOTEP (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK RAHOTEP (2008, SP) 1c | 2
120
Treener(id):
Kristiin Jaanimets
MARTELL XX (2006)
Tallinna RSK MARTELL XX (2006) 3a | 5
121
Treener(id):
Kristiina Klaassen
SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130)
Märjamaa SK SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130) 1b (65 cm)
122
Treener(id):
Kristiina Klaassen
STALLONE (2009, VP<130)
Märjamaa SK STALLONE (2009, VP<130) 1b (65 cm)
123
Treener(id):
Kristiina Tammeleht
PRELAMEE (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK PRELAMEE (2006) X | 6 | 7
124
Treener(id):
Kristin Juurik
RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009)
Märjamaa SK RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009) 1c | 3b
125
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristina Lätti
ROXANNE (2006)
Tondi RSK ROXANNE (2006) 3a | 4b
126
Treener(id):
Kristina Roots
OONA S (2002)
Liivimaa RK OONA S (2002) 3b | 4b | X | 5 | 6
127
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Kristjan Sinikas
LEGENDARY INVINCIBLE KNIGHT (2010)
RSK Ruttar LEGENDARY INVINCIBLE KNIGHT (2010) 7
128
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Kristjan Sinikas
SPACE KING (2008)
RSK Ruttar SPACE KING (2008) 8 | 9
129
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kärol Valvik
OXANA (2005)
Nõo RK OXANA (2005) 3b | 4b
130
Treener(id):
Kärt Alehodžin
ULTRA (2005)
Märjamaa SK ULTRA (2005) 1a | 3a
131
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kärt Kingisepp
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK CESSIKA (2010, SP) 2 | 3b | 5
132
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kätlin Kivirand
SUNSHINE (2008)
Tondi RSK SUNSHINE (2008) 3a | 4b | 5
133
Treener(id):
Kätlin Mardo
SYBERIA (2008)
SA Tallinna RK SYBERIA (2008) 3a
134
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Kätriin Saarma
SIMON (1999)
RSK Simon SIMON (1999) 1c | 3b
135
Treener(id):
Laura Leoste
EXCELLENCE-C (2004)
SA Tallinna RK EXCELLENCE-C (2004) 3b | 4b | 5
136
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laura Lota Mölder
HOLI (2010)
Tondi RSK HOLI (2010) 4b
137
Treener(id):
Laura Maria Tammeleht
ORPHEUS (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ORPHEUS (2008) 8 | 9
138
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laura-Liisa Kolom
OPADI (2011)
Tondi RSK OPADI (2011) 3a
139
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laura-Liisa Kolom
RASLIWIA (2010)
Tondi RSK RASLIWIA (2010) 3a
140
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laura-Martiina Mäeorg
SACRAMENTO (2004)
Tondi RSK SACRAMENTO (2004) 1a | 3a
141
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Leana Kalve
ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP) 2 | 3b
142
Treener(id):
Leena Siir
ZELIBO (2004)
Tartumaa RSK ZELIBO (2004) 7 | 8
143
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Liis Hõrak
FIGHTING LILY OF THE VALLEY (2007)
RSK KRT FIGHTING LILY OF THE VALLEY (2007) 5
144
Treener(id):
Liisa Järsk
SACIRA N (2008)
Saaremaa RSK SACIRA N (2008) 3a | 4b
145
Treener(id):
Liisi Sillat
RUUDI-RUU (2010, SP)
Märjamaa SK RUUDI-RUU (2010, SP) 1b (75 cm) | 2
146
Treener(id):
Lissy-Ann Tilk
OHARA (2007, VP)
SA Tallinna RK OHARA (2007, VP) 1b (75 cm)
147
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
SACRAMENTO (2004)
Tondi RSK SACRAMENTO (2004) 7 | 8
148
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
CAPPUCCINO (2007)
Tondi RSK CAPPUCCINO (2007) 8 | 9
149
Treener(id):
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
VIIKING (2004)
Audruranna RSK VIIKING (2004) 1a | 3a | 5
150
Treener(id):
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
PANCHITA (2006)
Audruranna RSK PANCHITA (2006) 3a | 4b | 5 | 7
151
Treener(id):
Mailis Timmi
AMOR KARENA (2009)
Tallinna RSK AMOR KARENA (2009) 4b | 7
152
Treener(id):
Malin Kisant
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Märjamaa SK SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005) 5 | 7
153
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Marek Lootus
FABRIANO B (2010)
ESHKS FABRIANO B (2010) 4b | 7 | 8
154
Treener(id):
Margareth Eikner
CHICA CIRONE (2007)
SA Tallinna RK CHICA CIRONE (2007) 8 | 9
155
Treener(id):
Mari-Ann Udeküll
WESTERN (2001)
Saaremaa RSK WESTERN (2001) 3b | 4b
156
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Maria Reimers
SMIRNOFF (2008)
RSK Simon SMIRNOFF (2008) 1a | 3a
157
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maria Sein
ROMERO DE POLLI (2008)
Tondi RSK ROMERO DE POLLI (2008) 4b
158
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
EXKILLER (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK EXKILLER (2010) 7 | 8
159
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
ZINGA ZANGA (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK ZINGA ZANGA (2007) 8 | 9
160
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maribel Ney
TERMINAATOR (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK TERMINAATOR (2000, SP) 2 | 3b
161
Treener(id):
Maribet Köster
HABANA (2011)
Vändra RSK HABANA (2011) 1b (75 cm) | 2
162
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Mariette Heleen Toome
OLEANDRA (2008, SP)
RSK KRT OLEANDRA (2008, SP) 1c | 2
163
Treener(id):
Mariette Mardo
SYBERIA (2008)
SA Tallinna RK SYBERIA (2008) 3b
164
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marika Seemel
FEMME (2007)
Tondi RSK FEMME (2007) 1a
165
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Kangur
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK MAHDI F (2008, SP) 3b | 4a | 5
166
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Kangur
JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP)
Tondi RSK JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP) 3b | 5
167
Treener(id):
Maris Uustalu
TERBE (2002)
Tallinna RSK TERBE (2002) 4b | 5 | 7
168
Treener(id):
Marjana Kuldsaar
MARTSIPAN (2005, VP)
Märjamaa SK MARTSIPAN (2005, VP) 1b (75 cm)
169
Treener(id):
Marje Salumets
MASERATI (2002)
RK Ruila Tall MASERATI (2002) 4b
170
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Marko Reinman
FRANCO (2002)
Viru Ratsu FRANCO (2002) 1a | 1c
171
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Marleen Murumets
RUTTAR II (2008, SP)
RSK Ruttar RUTTAR II (2008, SP) 2
172
Treener(id):
Marlen Ojaste
CALVE (2007)
Vändra RSK CALVE (2007) 3b | 4b | X | 6
173
Treener(id):
Marlene Makarov
EMORA (2009)
Audruranna RSK EMORA (2009) 3b | 4b | X | 5 | 6
174
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marta Juhkami
SPA (2004)
Tondi RSK SPA (2004) 5 | 7
175
Treener(id):
Merilin Luik
BALESTRA (2005, SP)
Tartumaa RSK BALESTRA (2005, SP) 3b | 4a
176
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Merilin Palts
LOUIZIANA (2010)
RSK Ruttar LOUIZIANA (2010) 3b | 4b
177
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Merilyn Isok
FAVORITE (2005)
Tondi RSK FAVORITE (2005) 8 | 9
178
Treener(id):
Merlin Erm
CROSSER (2007)
Vändra RSK CROSSER (2007) 3a | 4b
179
Treener(id):
Mia Turu
ASTRA (2006, VP)
RK El Awrah ET ASTRA (2006, VP) 1b (75 cm) | 2
180
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia Vahimets
CASANOVA (1996)
Tondi RSK CASANOVA (1996) X | 6
181
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia-Marleen Lanno
MANDEL (2009, VP<130)
Tondi RSK MANDEL (2009, VP<130) 1b (65 cm)
182
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Mihkel Ait
PATRONS (2005)
Saare RK PATRONS (2005) 3b | 4b | 5 | 7
183
Treener(id):
Mirell Luts
OLIVIA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK OLIVIA S (2006) 4b | X | 6
184
Treener(id):
Nele Tomson
ARABELLA (2009)
Tallinna RSK ARABELLA (2009) 1c
185
Treener(id):
Nele Tomson
CASSARI (2009)
Tallinna RSK CASSARI (2009) 1c
186
Treener(id):
Nora Vöörmann
FILIPETTI (2004, SP)
SA Tallinna RK FILIPETTI (2004, SP) 1b (75 cm) | 2
187
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CAESAR (2009)
Tondi RSK CAESAR (2009) 7 | 8
188
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CALINA (2003)
Tondi RSK CALINA (2003) 8
189
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CLIPPER (2009)
Tondi RSK CLIPPER (2009) 8 | 9
190
Treener(id):
Pille Remmelgas
ORDERLY QUEEN (2007)
Niitvälja RSK ORDERLY QUEEN (2007) 3a | 4b
191
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tondi RSK HERMELA (2008) 3a | 4b
192
Treener(id):
Ragne Liigia Hiir
CANARYS (2005)
RK Ruila Tall CANARYS (2005) 7 | 8
193
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Rain Koch
UPPERCUT (2002)
Jakoch RSK UPPERCUT (2002) 8 | 9
194
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Rain Koch
EDIE-AMINGO G (2009)
Jakoch RSK EDIE-AMINGO G (2009) 8 | 9
195
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Rebecca Blumfeldt
WISE GUY (2007, VP)
Tondi RSK WISE GUY (2007, VP) 3b | 4a | 5
196
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Reimo Karus
OFF LIMIT (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK OFF LIMIT (2010, SP) 2 | 3b
197
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Reimo Karus
AKTAION (2010)
Tondi RSK AKTAION (2010) 3b | 4b
198
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Reti Kilvet
ANNABEL (2009, SP)
Tondi RSK ANNABEL (2009, SP) 1b (75 cm)
199
Treener(id):
Riho Viik
OBERON (2009)
Märjamaa SK OBERON (2009) 5
200
Treener(id):
Riinu Rahuoja
BARON ABRUKA (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK BARON ABRUKA (2010) 4b | 5
201
Treener(id):
Sandra Vatter
LITTLE JOHN (2008)
Läänemaa RSK LITTLE JOHN (2008) X | 5 | 6
202
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu
MARIANA (2004, VP)
RK Ruila Tall MARIANA (2004, VP) 3b | 4a
203
Treener(id):
Severin Puss
CALANTS (2008)
Tallinna RSK CALANTS (2008) 4b
204
Treener(id):
Sigrid Lain
MON LADY (2009, VP)
Tartu Ratsakool MON LADY (2009, VP) 1b (75 cm) | 2
205
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
LEANDER (2007)
ESHKS LEANDER (2007) 8
206
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
EVENT HORIZON HL (2009)
ESHKS EVENT HORIZON HL (2009) 8 | 9
207
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
CASHMIR (2008)
ESHKS CASHMIR (2008) 8 | 9
208
Treener(id):
Siiri Sinisalu
BLISANDRA (2007)
Vändra RSK BLISANDRA (2007) 1a | 1c
209
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Sofia Mikhaylova
NIJDAM`S MOHAWK (2006, SP)
Tondi RSK NIJDAM`S MOHAWK (2006, SP) 1c | 2
210
Treener(id):
Susanna Liis Ole
COODCAT (2009)
SA Tallinna RK COODCAT (2009) 3b
211
Treener(id):
Susanna Liis Ole
SUSI (2009)
SA Tallinna RK SUSI (2009) 5 | 7
212
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Susanna Maria Tiigi
MON COMERY (2008, SP)
RSK Simon MON COMERY (2008, SP) 3b | 4a
213
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
LITTLE JOHN N (2009)
Tallinna RSK LITTLE JOHN N (2009) 9
214
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Teele Kaal
KAMIERA (2004, SP)
Tondi RSK KAMIERA (2004, SP) 4a
215
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Teele Kaal
PRINS (2009, SP)
Tondi RSK PRINS (2009, SP) 4a
216
Treener(id):
Teele Metstak
PERSOON (2000)
RK Ruila Tall PERSOON (2000) 7 | 8
217
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Theresa Dee Torjus
CAMPARI (2008)
Tondi RSK CAMPARI (2008) 5 | 7
218
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Theresa Radha'a
TORMIS (2000, VP)
Tondi RSK TORMIS (2000, VP) 1b (75 cm)
219
Treener(id):
Triinu Lepa
VOORE AMADOR (2011, SP)
Audruranna RSK VOORE AMADOR (2011, SP) 1a
220
Treener(id):
Trinity Õismets
MARTSIPAN (2005, VP)
Märjamaa SK MARTSIPAN (2005, VP) 1b (75 cm)
221
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Ulrike Velling
HERA- HERALDI (2007)
RSK Simon HERA- HERALDI (2007) 1c | 3b
222
Treener(id):
Urve Aavik
PORTOS (2000)
Tallinna RSK PORTOS (2000) 7
223
Treener(id):
Vaike Reinmaa
MINNI (2010, VP)
Märjamaa SK MINNI (2010, VP) 1b (75 cm) | 2
224
Treener(id):
Veronika Meriküll
TETLEY (2004)
Niitvälja RSK TETLEY (2004) 5 | 7
225
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ville Paloheimo (FIN)
CLARETTA
CLARETTA 8 | 9
226
Treener(id):
Vivian Rull
MARC (2000, VP<130)
Vändra RSK MARC (2000, VP<130) 1b (65 cm)
Taustatööd