Kalenderplaan
Kalenderplaan
Koolitused ja treeninglaagrid
Ponide mõõtmine
Kalenderplaan
Koolitused ja treeninglaagrid
Ponide mõõtmine
Isikud
Hobused
Klubid
Edetabelid
Kvalifikatsioonid
Sanktsioonid
E-pood
Ostukorv
E-pood
Logi sisse
Logi sisse
Logi sisse
Jäta mind meelde
- või -
Logi sisse ID kaardiga
Unustasid parooli?
Kalenderplaan
/
Saida Kestvus
/ Masterlist
Võistluse lehele
Masterlist
Võistluspaare:
17
Starte:
17
Ära jäänud starte:
0
Võistlejaid:
16
Hobuseid:
16
Stardid päevade kaupa:
05.05.24, pühapäev:
17
Jrk
Võistleja
Klubi
Treener
Hobune
Klass(id)
1
Aleksander Ots
Aleksander Ots
Kassari RM
PENTON (2010)
Klass(id)
1
Kassari RM
PENTON (2010)
1
2
Claudia Gasman
Claudia Gasman
Pinifer ET
ALMIRA VH (2017)
Treener(id):
Rita Randviir
Klass(id)
1
Pinifer ET
Rita Randviir
ALMIRA VH (2017)
1
3
Emma Schöbe
Emma Schöbe
PRESCILLA (2015)
Treener(id):
Triin Vahimets
Klass(id)
2
Triin Vahimets
PRESCILLA (2015)
2
4
Eve Järve
Eve Järve
Läänemaa RSK
QUINT (2018)
Klass(id)
1
Läänemaa RSK
QUINT (2018)
1
5
Helen Engman
Helen Engman
Kassari RM
TÖLL (2015)
Klass(id)
2
Kassari RM
TÖLL (2015)
2
6
Ingrid Randviir
Ingrid Randviir
Pinifer ET
ALAUŠAS OX (2012, SP)
Treener(id):
Rita Randviir
,
Kristiina Raudnagel
Klass(id)
1
Pinifer ET
Rita Randviir
,
Kristiina Raudnagel
ALAUŠAS OX (2012, SP)
1
7
Karl Urmas Sepp
Karl Urmas Sepp
RK Ruila Tall
ILUEEDI (2007)
Klass(id)
1
RK Ruila Tall
ILUEEDI (2007)
1
8
Kati Ojala (FIN)
Kati Ojala (FIN)
VENLA HOO
Klass(id)
2
VENLA HOO
2
9
Keiti Soeson
Keiti Soeson
Märjamaa SK
EMMANUELLE (2013, SP)
Treener(id):
Stella Kuusemets
Klass(id)
1
Märjamaa SK
Stella Kuusemets
EMMANUELLE (2013, SP)
1
10
Liis-Marii Kõluvere
Liis-Marii Kõluvere
ESHKS
WINSLOW (2018, SP)
Klass(id)
1
ESHKS
WINSLOW (2018, SP)
1
11
Lisete Laine
Lisete Laine
Pinifer ET
AVOKAADO VH (2019, SP)
Treener(id):
Rita Randviir
Klass(id)
1
Pinifer ET
Rita Randviir
AVOKAADO VH (2019, SP)
1
12
Loviisa Ly Puri
Loviisa Ly Puri
Tartu Kalevi RK
SAHARA OX (2007)
Klass(id)
1
Tartu Kalevi RK
SAHARA OX (2007)
1
13
Margaret Peremees
Margaret Peremees
Pinifer ET
EL SAHIR JR OX (2017)
Treener(id):
Rita Randviir
Klass(id)
1
Pinifer ET
Rita Randviir
EL SAHIR JR OX (2017)
1
14
Oliver Niils
Oliver Niils
Kassari RM
PREILI BLACKY (2010)
Klass(id)
1
Kassari RM
PREILI BLACKY (2010)
1
15
Raili Pärt
Raili Pärt
Kassari RM
NICOPENSIUS KASSARI (2018)
Klass(id)
1
Kassari RM
NICOPENSIUS KASSARI (2018)
1
16
Sirli Õunapuu
Sirli Õunapuu
Kassari RM
NICARI KASSARI (2018)
Klass(id)
1
Kassari RM
NICARI KASSARI (2018)
1
17
Stella Kuusemets
Stella Kuusemets
Märjamaa SK
NAMASTE (2013)
Klass(id)
1
Märjamaa SK
NAMASTE (2013)
1
Taustatööd