Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 34
Starte: 47
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 31
Hobuseid: 28
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 26.05.23, reede: 47

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Berit Tilk Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann BLUE (2016, SP) 1 | 2
2
Eleanor Hussar Tartu Kalevi RK ROM (2017, SP) 3
3
Ellinor Leevald Tartu Kalevi RK VELLA (2012, SP) 1
4
Everita Daubure (LAT)
Everita Daubure (LAT)
Klass(id)
1 | 3
ORION (2019) 1 | 3
5
Everita Daubure (LAT)
Everita Daubure (LAT)
Klass(id)
2
NIOBIA (2018) 2
6
Greete Kalmus Valgeranna RSK Krista Raidmets PERLON (2007) 1 | 2
7
Grete Hussar Team Seeder Horses PRINCESSA GT (2015) 2 | 4
8
Heli Hussar Saaremaa RSK FRANCO BOY (2017) 4
9
Janetta Lahe
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Klass(id)
2 | 4
Tondi RSK Reet Kerro LEROY MG (2017) 2 | 4
10
Kaisa Liisi Kangur Viru Ratsu Dina Ellermann RUXEL (2018, VP) 1
11
Keidy Udalov
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Klass(id)
2 | 4
EHS Krista Raidmets HAAREM (2010) 2 | 4
12
Ketry Kikkas Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP) 2 | 4
13
Kirke Ehandi
Treener(id): Getter Kangur
Klass(id)
1 | 2
Tondi RSK Getter Kangur RE-DI (2015) 1 | 2
14
Kregory Kikkas Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa SPIRIT (2019) 3
15
Laura Trumm Tartu Kalevi RK Vivika Daniel MILANDRA DE POLLI (2018, MP) 3
16
Laurel Allekõrs Tondi RSK Merle Männik CALVIN J (2017, SP) 1 | 2
17
Lisanna Kolberg Viru Ratsu Kaisa Liisi Kangur RÜGAVIINA (2010, SP) 3
18
Lora Mia Oolo Tartu Kalevi RK MILANDRA DE POLLI (2018, MP) 3
19
Maarja Saare EHS PRONTON (2017) 1
20
Marii-Heleen Raidmets Tartu Kalevi RK Krista Raidmets NASH FIELD (2018) 1
21
Marion Saar Tartu Kalevi RK PROUD BOY (2015, SP) 1 | 2
22
Marta Johanna Lepiksoo RSK Simon Ellen Vatsel MON TER (2012, SP) 3
23
Marta Marii Sults Tartu Kalevi RK VELLA (2012, SP) 3
24
Meribel Kähr Tartu Kalevi RK NELSI (2012, VP) 1 | 2
25
Natali Repnau RSK Simon Ellen Vatsel EVLAT (2012, SP) 2
26
Nele Pakk Viru Ratsu Kaisa Liisi Kangur RÜGAVIINA (2010, SP) 3
27
Nora Juhanson Tartu Kalevi RK VAASA (2013, SP) 2
28
Rose Marie Skjoldby Tartu Ratsakool Peter Nicolai Skjoldby SPOTLIGHT (2018) 1
29
Rutt Margus Liivimaa RK Alla Gladõševa TOIVOLAN VALEKRO (2015) 2 | 4
30
Sabine Andersone (LAT)
Sabine Andersone (LAT)
CARUZO
Klass(id)
2
CARUZO 2
31
Sandra Aader Tartu Kalevi RK ROM (2017, SP) 1
32
Tiia Gorbatšuk COMEBACK (2018) 1
33
Vanessa Vassiljeva Tartu Kalevi RK TOO CUTE FOR YOU (2016, SP) 1 | 2
34
Viktoria Lihtsa Tartu Kalevi RK VAASA (2013, SP) 3
Taustatööd