1
|
Adeli Pitilimov
|
Nõo RK |
|
JILLZ (2014)
|
4
|
5
|
|
2
|
Amia Vagur
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
Egle Kalev |
BEAUTY TOOMA (2005)
|
1
|
|
3
|
Anna Talas
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
|
MILORD (2008)
|
3
|
|
4
|
Annabel Raud
|
|
Gea Kiudorf |
CLAUDIUS (2009)
|
1
|
2
|
|
5
|
Berit Truuts
|
Liivimaa RK |
|
WASHINGTON (2018)
|
1
|
2
|
|
6
|
Birgit Raid
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
|
SALSITA (2010)
|
1
|
2
|
|
7
|
Brenda Raid
|
RK El Awrah ET |
|
TOHTRI EMMA (2005)
|
1
|
2
|
|
8
|
Brit Truuts
|
Liivimaa RK |
|
WISDOM (2018)
|
1
|
|
9
|
Cristal Leidik
|
Liivimaa RK |
|
PUKAS (2014, SP)
|
1
|
|
10
|
Egle Veske
|
|
|
RUBY (2018, SP)
|
1
|
|
11
|
Egle Väljamäe
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
Egle Kalev |
MON LADY (2009, VP)
|
1
|
|
12
|
Eleri Jõgi
|
Liivimaa RK |
|
RUBY (2018, SP)
|
1
|
|
13
|
Eleri Jõgi
|
Liivimaa RK |
|
TOBIAS (2015, SP)
|
1
|
|
14
|
Eliise Juuram
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
|
MILORD (2008)
|
3
|
|
15
|
Eliise Saarepera
|
EER |
|
GRAFIT (2006)
|
2
|
|
16
|
Eliise Saarepera
|
EER |
|
RIMMU (2012)
|
2
|
|
17
|
Elisabeth Prääm
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
Piret Hommuk |
MARVEL (2013)
|
1
|
2
|
|
18
|
Elli Muoni
|
Liivimaa RK |
Terje Saks, Siret Saks |
LONNI (2010)
|
2
|
3
|
|
19
|
Emiilie Kalde
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
|
RIIMU (2011, SP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
20
|
Erle Lembinen
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
CONCORDIA (2008)
|
1
|
|
21
|
Gea Kiudorf
|
Pärna RSK |
|
LAMBORGHINI (2012)
|
4
|
5
|
|
22
|
Gerda Emilia Kiudma
|
Liivimaa RK |
Siret Saks, Hanno Ellermann, Terje Saks |
OSKAR S (2011)
|
2
|
3
|
|
23
|
Gertu Marion Lepp
|
Tartumaa RSK |
|
CHARLENE (2012)
|
4
|
|
24
|
Grete-Lisette Uuemäe
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
BARELL (2018)
|
1
|
2
|
|
25
|
Helena Lill
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
TUKS (2013)
|
1
|
|
26
|
Helena Lill
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
BARGUZIN (2012)
|
3
|
4
|
|
27
|
Ingel Zobel
|
|
Gea Kiudorf |
CHARLOTTE (2009)
|
1
|
|
28
|
Inger Kullerkann
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
CARLOS (2009)
|
1
|
|
29
|
Kadri Häälme
|
Liivimaa RK |
|
CATALINA (2009)
|
1
|
|
30
|
Kaira Kruusaauk
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
|
ADEELE (2015, SP)
|
1
|
|
31
|
Karina Viira
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
|
VOODOO CHILE (2008)
|
1
|
2
|
|
32
|
Karmen Kivistik
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
|
ROVER (2013, SP)
|
1
|
|
33
|
Keitlin Olesk
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
LANETTA (2009)
|
2
|
3
|
|
34
|
Kelli Kuslap
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
LUCILLUS (2015)
|
3
|
4
|
|
35
|
Kerli Mõtus
|
Liivimaa RK |
Siret Saks |
CORNET ARAGORN S (2016)
|
2
|
|
36
|
Ketli Saks
|
Liivimaa RK |
|
TOBIAS (2015, SP)
|
1
|
|
37
|
Krisette-Lii Haabma
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
PICODELLAS (2006)
|
2
|
|
38
|
Krisette-Lii Haabma
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
LUMINAX (2015)
|
2
|
|
39
|
Krislin Hani
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
CHARLOTTE (2009)
|
1
|
|
40
|
Krislin Hani
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
TUKS (2013)
|
2
|
|
41
|
Kristin Hango
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
WINNERPRICE (2013)
|
2
|
3
|
|
42
|
Kristin Sütt
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
Egle Kalev |
BEAUTY TOOMA (2005)
|
1
|
|
43
|
Laura-Mari Möller
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
CONCORDIA (2008)
|
1
|
|
44
|
Laura-Mari Möller
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
CORNELIA (2007)
|
2
|
|
45
|
Lauri Mällo
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
HAMADEUS (2006)
|
2
|
|
46
|
Leen Raudsepp
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
PAMELA (2005)
|
1
|
2
|
|
47
|
Liisa Dana Looga
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
BENJAMIN (2017)
|
1
|
|
48
|
Liisa Dana Looga
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
HAMADEUS (2006)
|
2
|
|
49
|
Liisa Kaasik
|
Nõo RK |
|
A SILVER LADY (2018)
|
1
|
|
50
|
Liisa Lõhmus
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
LUCULLUS (2009)
|
2
|
|
51
|
Liisa Tafenau
|
Liivimaa RK |
Anne Tipp, Maris Kartau |
VERGI (2012)
|
3
|
|
52
|
Lisandra Radionov
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
Sofya Tsyrulnikova |
COLOMBIANA (2018)
|
1
|
|
53
|
Lisanna Petrov
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
Egle Kalev |
MON ALISA (2012, SP)
|
1
|
|
54
|
Lisette Petrov
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
LOLITA (2012)
|
1
|
2
|
|
55
|
Madli Kannisto
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
LUCULLUS (2009)
|
2
|
|
56
|
Marie Irene Kanarik
|
Liivimaa RK |
Siret Saks, Terje Saks |
WEENUS S (2004)
|
1
|
2
|
|
57
|
Marii Eliis Libba
|
EER |
|
RIMMU (2012)
|
1
|
|
58
|
Marii Eliis Libba
|
EER |
|
GRAFIT (2006)
|
1
|
|
59
|
Maris Kartau
|
ESHKS |
|
ELIZEE HN (2016)
|
1
|
2
|
|
60
|
Marta-Miia Müürsepp
|
EHS |
Sofya Tsyrulnikova |
CHA-CHA (2007)
|
1
|
2
|
|
61
|
Melissa-Marion Amiel
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
FITNESS (2015)
|
1
|
|
62
|
Melissa-Marion Amiel
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
CORRERO (2018)
|
1
|
|
63
|
Melissa-Marion Amiel
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
PAMMYLY (2016)
|
4
|
|
64
|
Mona Lehes
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
Egle Kalev |
FAIRY-TALE (2011)
|
1
|
|
65
|
Mona Lehes
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
Egle Kalev |
MON ALISA (2012, SP)
|
1
|
|
66
|
Nelly Mäekivi
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
ELVIS (2015)
|
1
|
2
|
|
67
|
Rita-Liisa Mooses
|
Liivimaa RK |
Siret Saks, Terje Saks |
OMER S (2012)
|
2
|
3
|
|
68
|
Sanne-Lee Pannel
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
PICODELLAS (2006)
|
3
|
|
69
|
Sigrid Lain
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
|
TERONA (2012)
|
1
|
|
70
|
Sofi Kurvits
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
Egle Kalev |
MON LADY (2009, VP)
|
1
|
|
71
|
Taisia Sobchenko
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
Anne Tipp |
TERONA (2012)
|
1
|
|
72
|
Taisia Sobchenko
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
Anne Tipp |
VERGI (2012)
|
2
|
|
73
|
Trevor Oja
|
Pärna RSK |
Gea Kiudorf |
PORSENNA (2001)
|
1
|
|
74
|
Veronica Fjodorov
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
|
ROYAL (2017, VP)
|
1
|
|
75
|
Vladimir Kazakov
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
Egle Kalev |
FAIRY-TALE (2011)
|
1
|
|