Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 50
Starte: 88
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 43
Hobuseid: 49
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 08.05.22, pühapäev: 88

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Albert Erik Venda
JUST IN TIME (2013)
Saare RK JUST IN TIME (2013) 3
2
Treener(id):
Annabel Sohlu
HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
Audruranna RSK Karin Peks HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP) 2 | 3
3
Annika Absalon
ANTONIO (2016, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar, Annika Veerpalu ANTONIO (2016, SP) 3 | 4
4
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
ROCCA-STAR (2017)
ESHKS ROCCA-STAR (2017) 1 | 2
5
Treener(id):
Birgit Adler
DOMINGO (2013)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar DOMINGO (2013) 4 | 5
6
Treener(id):
Carmen Kaar
KARMENA (2017)
Pärnumaa RSK KARMENA (2017) 1
7
Treener(id):
Emili Niklus
DONNA (2006, VP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar, Vilve Tammearu DONNA (2006, VP) 1 | 2
8
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Epp Keel
HELIINY (2015)
Tondi RSK HELIINY (2015) 3
9
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Epp Keel
EKLUND (2013)
Tondi RSK EKLUND (2013) 4
10
Treener(id):
Eva Lepp
CODY (2015, SP)
Audruranna RSK CODY (2015, SP) 2 | 3
11
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Getriin Vesper
LIQUID LUCK (2016)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite LIQUID LUCK (2016) 3 | 4
12
Treener(id):
Iris Tohvrel
HELIOS NARKISSOS (2013)
Niitvälja RSK HELIOS NARKISSOS (2013) 1
13
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Valgeranna RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 5
14
Treener(id):
Jessica Mölder
BETYAR (2012)
Audruranna RSK BETYAR (2012) 1 | 2
15
Treener(id):
Karmen Udeküll
RUVINA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2013)
Saaremaa RSK RUVINA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2013) 3 | 4
16
Treener(id):
Karolin Harjak
BELINDA (2013)
Tallinna RSK BELINDA (2013) 4 | 5
17
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Kati Meigo
RUTS (2010)
EHS RUTS (2010) 1
18
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
MIDNIGHT MAGIC (2013)
Vändra RSK MIDNIGHT MAGIC (2013) 1
19
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
PIN ROCK'S POPPIUS (2011, SP)
Vändra RSK PIN ROCK'S POPPIUS (2011, SP) 1 | 2
20
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
KLEVA (2015)
Vändra RSK KLEVA (2015) 4 | 5
21
Treener(id):
Kertu Vellemäe
GRAND LEGEND (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK GRAND LEGEND (2012) 4 | 5
22
Treener(id):
Ketrin Kärg
BUSTER (2012)
Vändra RSK BUSTER (2012) 4 | 5
23
Klarissa Linnam
OBERON (2009)
Läänemaa RSK Riina Raba, Andres Treve, Tiit Kivisild OBERON (2009) 5
24
Treener(id):
Kristiina Raudnagel
NATKINGKEY SR (2013)
Märjamaa SK NATKINGKEY SR (2013) 4 | 5
25
Treener(id):
Kärtu-Liis Mihkelson
HEMINGWAY (2016)
Märjamaa SK HEMINGWAY (2016) 4 | 5
26
Treener(id):
Lenna Loore Sillandi
QUICK BOY RP (2014)
Tartu Ratsakool QUICK BOY RP (2014) 4 | 5
27
Treener(id):
Liis Tishler
ILADY (2013)
RK Ruila Tall ILADY (2013) 5
28
Treener(id):
Liis Šavlin
ROMANTIK (2006)
RK El Awrah ET ROMANTIK (2006) 2 | 3
29
Treener(id):
Liis-Beth Markus
HAPPINESS N (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK HAPPINESS N (2012) 3 | 4
30
Treener(id):
Liisa Sarapuu
DIKSI (2015)
Niitvälja RSK DIKSI (2015) 2 | 3
31
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Liisi Vesper
MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP) 2 | 3
32
Treener(id):
Lisett Ööpik
NUBIJA (2016)
Pärnumaa RSK NUBIJA (2016) 1 | 2
33
Treener(id):
Mari-Ann Udeküll
RIO GRANDE VAN HET KLAWENHOF (2017)
Saaremaa RSK RIO GRANDE VAN HET KLAWENHOF (2017) 3
34
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
QVALGUS (2017)
Pärnumaa RSK QVALGUS (2017) 1 | 2
35
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
ISADOORA (2017)
Pärnumaa RSK ISADOORA (2017) 2 | 3
36
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
I'M ALJANA SPECIAL (2015)
Pärnumaa RSK I'M ALJANA SPECIAL (2015) 4 | 5
37
Treener(id):
Mariete Tamm
PICASA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK PICASA (2009) 2 | 3
38
Treener(id):
Marii Parve
DIOR (2008)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel DIOR (2008) 4 | 5
39
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Maris Issak
MACHO (2005, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur MACHO (2005, VP) 1 | 2
40
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Maris Issak
ROOS (2016, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur ROOS (2016, VP) 2 | 3
41
Treener(id):
Marje Salumets
SALIUNA (2014)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild SALIUNA (2014) 2 | 3
42
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Meel Suursild
KALOU (2006, SP)
KALOU (2006, SP) 1 | 2
43
Treener(id):
Meeri-Liis Pastarus
KEREL (2015)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar KEREL (2015) 4 | 5
44
Treener(id):
Mia Karuse
CARETINA (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK Karin Peks CARETINA (2013) 3 | 4
45
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Neleriin Viljus
KLASSIKA (2013)
Saare RK KLASSIKA (2013) 1 | 2
46
Treener(id):
Reelika Oissar
MON TER (2012, SP)
RK Ruila Tall MON TER (2012, SP) 1 | 2
47
Treener(id):
Reimo Karus
COCOS (2015)
Suuresti RSK COCOS (2015) 4 | 5
48
Treener(id):
Riho Viik
HARMONY (2012)
Vändra RSK HARMONY (2012) 2 | 3
49
Treener(id):
Riho Viik
OBERON (2009)
Vändra RSK OBERON (2009) 3
50
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Riina Seder-Zalite
VINCENT (2017)
Tondi RSK VINCENT (2017) 3 | 4
Taustatööd