1
|
Adeele Maria Rosenberg
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
ANSER (2004)
|
3a
|
4a
(95 cm)
|
|
2
|
Airen Linda Ernits
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
PROUD BOY (2015, SP)
|
2a
|
3a
|
|
3
|
Andra Küber
|
Audruranna RSK |
Karin Peks |
ROSEDA (2009, SP)
|
3b
|
4a
(95 cm)
|
|
4
|
Anett Aedma
|
Vändra RSK |
|
TRAVIATA (2013, SP)
|
2a
|
3a
|
|
5
|
Anette Mariell Lukats
|
Tondi RSK |
Aive Mihkelson |
JOYCE (2012, VP)
|
2a
|
|
6
|
Anita Raag
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
|
5b
|
|
7
|
Ann Küünemäe
|
RSK KRT |
|
CAMENO (2013)
|
2b
|
3b
|
|
8
|
Ann Küünemäe
|
RSK KRT |
|
RESSI (2015, VP)
|
3a
|
4b
|
|
9
|
Anna Maria Tamberg
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
CALISTRO (2015)
|
3b
|
5b
|
|
10
|
Anna-Liisa Mätas
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
VIKTOORIA (2012, MP)
|
1a
|
|
11
|
Annabel Aruksaar
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
ONELLI (2010, VP)
|
1b
|
|
12
|
Annabel Aruksaar
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
CHUPA CHUPS (2015, VP)
|
1b
|
|
13
|
Annabel Aruksaar
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
TRIKK (2008, VP)
|
3b
|
4a
(95 cm)
|
|
14
|
Annabel Klein
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
ARABELLA (2010, VP)
|
1a
|
2b
|
|
15
|
Anneli Rasu
|
Saaremaa RSK |
Pille Elson |
KORNELIA (2015)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
16
|
Anni Annusver
Klass(id)
3a
|
4a
(90 cm)
|
RSK Simon |
|
TIARA (2012)
|
3a
|
4a
(90 cm)
|
|
17
|
Annika Absalon
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
LAUKINUKE (2012, MP)
|
1b
|
2a
|
|
18
|
Berit Jakobson
|
Hiiumaa RSK |
|
MYLADY J (2015)
|
1b
|
|
19
|
Berit Jakobson
|
Hiiumaa RSK |
|
GRAATSIJA (2014)
|
2b
|
|
20
|
Birgit Adler
|
Valgeranna RSK |
|
VAPPER (2008, SP)
|
3b
|
|
21
|
Birgit Adler
|
Valgeranna RSK |
|
MEXICANA (2006)
|
4b
|
|
22
|
Brittany Vaigurand
|
Viru Ratsu |
Helene Proover |
TRAUMFÄNGER GF (2014)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
23
|
Bärbel Balodis
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
TIIGER (2006, SP)
|
2a
|
3a
|
|
24
|
Börte Marii Vanikov
|
|
Kristiina Raudnagel |
RUUDI-RUU (2010)
|
2b
|
|
25
|
Carmen Palm
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
VIVALDI (2014, MP)
|
1b
|
|
26
|
Carmen Peussa
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
GALA (2015)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
27
|
Carmen Peussa
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
CALL ME CARLA (2016)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
28
|
Carmen Peussa
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
CORDA (2013)
|
5b
|
|
29
|
Carmen Triisa
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
GOLDEN DANCER (2010, SP)
|
2b
|
3a
|
|
30
|
Carol Sanderkoff
Klass(id)
4b
|
5a
(105 cm)
|
Suuresti RSK |
|
TIM (2014, SP)
|
4b
|
5a
(105 cm)
|
|
31
|
Carola Lõhmus
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TUKIT (2009, SP)
|
3b
|
4b
|
|
32
|
Carola Raud
|
Massu RK |
|
VISKI (2014)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
33
|
Caroly Viikmaa
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
|
1b
|
2a
|
|
34
|
Clara Clemencet
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
AATON (2016)
|
1b
|
2a
|
|
35
|
Eelia Laasma
|
Audruranna RSK |
Karin Peks |
HISTORY (2007, SP)
|
4b
|
|
36
|
Eeva Johanna Vasar
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
LUKA (2008)
|
2b
|
|
37
|
Egle Sarapik
|
Tondi RSK |
Aive Mihkelson |
TYPE-R (2011, SP)
|
2a
|
|
38
|
Elenora Lillemets
|
|
|
SHADES OF MIDNIGHT GLORY (2014, VP)
|
1a
|
|
39
|
Eleriin Lillemets
|
|
|
PIN ROCK'S TROLLIUS (2011)
|
1b
|
2a
|
|
40
|
Eliise Natka
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Monica Pärno |
TULLIBARDS MR COSMOPOLITAN (2010)
|
4b
|
5b
|
|
41
|
Elisabeth Palm
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
ALIINA (2015, SP)
|
1b
|
|
42
|
Elisabeth Palm
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
ALVAR (2013)
|
3b
|
5a
(105 cm)
|
|
43
|
Elisabeth Toomela
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
BUTTERWICK BLUE (2008)
|
3a
|
4a
(95 cm)
|
|
44
|
Emili Jõeäär
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005)
|
3b
|
|
45
|
Emili Niklus
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar, Vilve Tammearu |
DONNA (2006, VP)
|
2a
|
3a
|
|
46
|
Emilia Djuba
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
|
2a
|
|
47
|
Emilia Loel
|
Märjamaa SK |
Stella Kuusemets |
PRIMA (2012)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
48
|
Emma-Elisa Randväli
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann |
OTTARDI (2014, SP)
|
4b
|
|
49
|
Emma-Elisa Randväli
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann |
MACHO (2005, VP)
|
5a
(100 cm)
|
|
50
|
Eva Lepp
|
Jahiratsu RSK |
Anni Mägi |
CODY (2015, SP)
|
2b
|
3a
|
|
51
|
Evelin Loel
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
GOLDEN (2005)
|
2b
|
|
52
|
Evelina Bassova
|
Tallinna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
JUTA (2006)
|
4b
|
|
53
|
Gette-Riin Soovik
|
Valgeranna RSK |
|
SANNI (2008, SP)
|
1b
|
|
54
|
Gisela Peebo
|
Tondi RSK |
|
HELAKSIUS (2015, VP)
|
2a
|
3a
|
|
55
|
Grete Kruusma
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
ONELLI (2010, VP)
|
1b
|
|
56
|
Grete Kruusma
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
UZZI (2005)
|
3b
|
4b
|
|
57
|
Grete Laasnurm
|
Tondi RSK |
Aldo Kanepi |
THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP)
|
4b
|
5a
(100 cm)
|
|
58
|
Grete Triisa
Klass(id)
3b
|
5a
(105 cm)
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
ROKIT (2012, SP)
|
3b
|
5a
(105 cm)
|
|
59
|
Hanna Brigitta Heinlaid
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
CASTERLY ROCK (2015)
|
4b
|
|
60
|
Hanna Brigitta Heinlaid
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
LANDORA (2011)
|
5b
|
|
61
|
Heidi Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur |
HAVANNA (2009)
|
2a
|
3a
|
|
62
|
Heidi Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur |
TOONIK (2000)
|
2b
|
|
63
|
Helena Kirsch
|
Viru Ratsu |
Helene Proover |
PALAS (2010)
|
1a
|
|
64
|
Helena Saks
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
FORTUNE (2006)
|
4a
(95 cm)
|
|
65
|
Ilona Käosaar
|
Vändra RSK |
|
OFFICER (2011)
|
3b
|
4b
|
|
66
|
Jane Aluve
|
Märjamaa SK |
Stella Kuusemets |
NIBIRU (2014)
|
1b
|
3b
|
|
67
|
Jennifer Mölder
|
Audruranna RSK |
|
JEFFREE (2016)
|
1b
|
|
68
|
Jessica Kolesov
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Pajulaid |
ARTHUR (2009, SP)
|
3b
|
|
69
|
Jessica Mölder
|
Audruranna RSK |
|
JEFFREE (2016)
|
3b
|
|
70
|
Kadri Allas
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Pajulaid |
MIDNIGHT J (2014)
|
2a
|
|
71
|
Kaisa Lotte Retsä
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
HIPPOS (2014)
|
4a
(90 cm)
|
|
72
|
Karmel Saaremägi
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
HÄLDER (2015, SP)
|
3a
|
4a
(95 cm)
|
|
73
|
Karmen Kalbus
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
MILDORA J (2015, SP)
|
3b
|
4a
(95 cm)
|
|
74
|
Karmen Klaassen
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
ZINDRA (2013)
|
2b
|
3b
|
|
75
|
Karoliina Eliise Tammaru
|
RSK KRT |
|
KEALA (2015, SP)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
76
|
Karolin Kaukes
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Anni Kaljund, Ellen Vatsel |
ANTONIO (2014, SP)
|
1b
|
2a
|
|
77
|
Karolina Ivanova
|
RSK Ruttar |
|
HERBINA (2012)
|
3b
|
4b
|
|
78
|
Kati Raidma
|
Vändra RSK |
|
MIDNIGHT MAGIC (2013, SP)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
79
|
Kati Tungel
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
HIPPOS (2014)
|
4a
(90 cm)
|
|
80
|
Kati-Helen Peegel
|
RSK Simon |
|
GOLDTAIRE R (2013)
|
4b
|
|
81
|
Katiriine Sirel
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
EMMANUELLE (2013, SP)
|
2b
|
|
82
|
Katrin Melts
|
Vändra RSK |
Monica Pärno |
KOPITAR LAK RP (2015)
|
5b
|
|
83
|
Keidi Kask
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
RESITA (2012, SP)
|
2b
|
3b
|
|
84
|
Keidi Kask
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
CROMWELL RP (2015)
|
2b
|
4b
|
|
85
|
Keidi Kask
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
QUICK VICTORY (2013)
|
3b
|
4b
|
|
86
|
Keidi Mariin Tomson
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, VP)
|
3a
|
4a
(95 cm)
|
|
87
|
Kendra Liis Konsa
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
FORTUNE (2006)
|
4a
(95 cm)
|
|
88
|
Kerli Raudmägi
Klass(id)
4b
|
5a
(100 cm)
|
SA Tallinna RK |
|
POBKE (2014)
|
4b
|
5a
(100 cm)
|
|
89
|
Kertu Närep
Klass(id)
4a
(95 cm)
|
5a
(105 cm)
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
BROWNHALL CHARLIE (2009, SP)
|
4a
(95 cm)
|
5a
(105 cm)
|
|
90
|
Kertu Reimann
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
PINCERTON (2006)
|
4b
|
5b
|
|
91
|
Ketrin Kärg
|
Vändra RSK |
|
LAKIS (2015)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
92
|
Klarissa Linnam
|
Pinifer ET |
|
OBERON (2009)
|
5b
|
|
93
|
Kristiina Järvik
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Ellen Vatsel, Anni Kaljund |
LORD CASTLEMAINE (2012, SP)
|
2a
|
4a
(95 cm)
|
|
94
|
Kristiina Klaassen
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
AMISHU (2012)
|
2b
|
3b
|
|
95
|
Kristiina Vene
|
Jahiratsu RSK |
Anni Mägi |
CZESTER (2003)
|
3b
|
4b
|
|
96
|
Kristin Tohv
|
|
|
HAILSTONE (2000)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
97
|
Kristyn Ojaste
|
Audruranna RSK |
Karin Peks |
LADYBIRD (2011, VP)
|
3a
|
4a
(90 cm)
|
|
98
|
Kärol Steinmann
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur |
MANDEL (2009, VP)
|
1a
|
|
99
|
Kärol Steinmann
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur |
OLYMPIA (2012, VP)
|
2a
|
|
100
|
Kärolin Roosioks
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
RIMFROST (2013, VP)
|
2a
|
4a
(90 cm)
|
|
101
|
Kärt Alehodžin
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
|
5b
|
|
102
|
Kärtu-Liis Mihkelson
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
HEMINGWAY (2016)
|
2b
|
3b
|
|
103
|
Kätiliis Tiinas
|
Viru Ratsu |
Helene Proover |
FARAONAS (2012)
|
2b
|
3b
|
|
104
|
Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann |
FUGA (2014, SP)
|
2a
|
3a
|
|
105
|
Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann |
TANTE (2014, SP)
|
2b
|
3b
|
|
106
|
Laura Miia Varik
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
MINUSCULE (2010, VP)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
107
|
Laura Saks
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
AKTSIA (2013)
|
2a
|
|
108
|
Laureen Piirak
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
WISE GUY (2007)
|
3a
|
4a
(95 cm)
|
|
109
|
Leandra Sofia Xenia Williams
|
Lahemaa HK |
Külliki Sinikas |
REIJO (2013, SP)
|
3a
|
4a
(95 cm)
|
|
110
|
Lenna Loore Sillandi
Klass(id)
2b
|
4a
(90 cm)
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
LITTLE PUMA (2007, VP)
|
2b
|
4a
(90 cm)
|
|
111
|
Lenna Loore Sillandi
Klass(id)
3a
|
4a
(90 cm)
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
MÄNDY (2013, SP)
|
3a
|
4a
(90 cm)
|
|
112
|
Liinu Vaan
|
EHS |
|
CAFFEE (2016)
|
1b
|
|
113
|
Liis Tishler
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Anni Kaljund |
MONSSON (2010)
|
4a
(95 cm)
|
5a
(105 cm)
|
|
114
|
Liisa Tafenau
|
Liivimaa RK |
|
KAMIRA (2008)
|
3b
|
4b
|
|
115
|
Liisi Sillat
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
POP STAR (2010)
|
4b
|
5b
|
|
116
|
Lisanna Nõlvak
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
VAPPER (2008, SP)
|
1b
|
|
117
|
Lisete Reinoja
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
FETA (2009, VP)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
118
|
Lisett Ööpik
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
BLUE LILY (2007, SP)
|
1b
|
2a
|
|
119
|
Lizette Kaljas
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur |
TORMIS (2000)
|
2a
|
|
120
|
Lizette Kaljas
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur |
TOONIK (2000)
|
2b
|
|
121
|
Loora-Lisandra Ender
|
Hiiumaa RSK |
|
MYLADY J (2015)
|
1b
|
|
122
|
Loora-Lisandra Ender
|
Hiiumaa RSK |
|
GRAATSIJA (2014)
|
2b
|
|
123
|
Luise Lotta Sarv
|
Tondi RSK |
Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre |
RAFF (2013, SP)
|
3b
|
4b
|
|
124
|
Maia Kaunispaik
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur |
MANNY (2010, VP)
|
1a
|
|
125
|
Maia Kaunispaik
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur |
MANDEL (2009, VP)
|
1a
|
|
126
|
Maia-Marii Samberk
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
RUBUS (2014, VP)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
127
|
Margit Sunni
|
RSK Ruttar |
|
GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
|
4b
|
|
128
|
Mari Tammoja
|
Suuresti RSK |
|
PINELLI DE POLLI (2009)
|
3b
|
4b
|
|
129
|
Mari Tammoja
|
Suuresti RSK |
|
VERONAS (2014)
|
4b
|
5b
|
|
130
|
Mari Väli
|
Saare RK |
Kristin Tärn |
TÄHEKE (2014)
|
1b
|
|
131
|
Maria Espenberg
|
Märjamaa SK |
Janely Saar |
HARIBO (2012, VP)
|
3a
|
4a
(90 cm)
|
|
132
|
Marian Aab
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
ARAGON (2016)
|
3b
|
4b
|
|
133
|
Marianne Leheroo
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
VIKTOORIA (2012, MP)
|
1a
|
|
134
|
Marianne Leheroo
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
MARIETTA (2015, MP)
|
1a
|
|
135
|
Marii Parve
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
ELKUR (2006, SP)
|
3b
|
4a
(95 cm)
|
|
136
|
Marion Ida Vinkler
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
SANNI (2008, SP)
|
1b
|
|
137
|
Maris Issak
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur |
MY (2013, MP)
|
1a
|
|
138
|
Maris Issak
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur |
MANNY (2010, VP)
|
1a
|
|
139
|
Marisa McCourt
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
VALLI (2011, VP)
|
1b
|
3b
|
|
140
|
Marleen Paevere
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
AVERTE (2006)
|
2b
|
|
141
|
Marta Koit
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
MARU MISSY (2011)
|
3a
|
4a
(90 cm)
|
|
142
|
Marta Koit
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
HARPOCRATES K (2012)
|
3b
|
4b
|
|
143
|
Martina Juhansoo
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005)
|
3b
|
|
144
|
Mathilda Heinsoo
|
Lahemaa HK |
Aive Mihkelson |
MAIAMI (2014)
|
2b
|
3b
|
|
145
|
Megan Vain
|
|
|
ICEBERRY K.S.H. (2016)
|
2b
|
3b
|
|
146
|
Meriliis Merevits
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
RAFINA (2014, VP)
|
1b
|
|
147
|
Merily Peterson
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
HEIDY (2013)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
148
|
Merle Tamm
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
BAHHE (2011)
|
5b
|
|
149
|
Merlin Erm
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
RAFINA (2014, VP)
|
1b
|
|
150
|
Merlin Erm
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
RAVIOOLA (2015, SP)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
151
|
Mia Karoli Talvoja
|
Lahemaa HK |
Linda Kask |
VIISA (2013, SP)
|
3b
|
4a
(95 cm)
|
|
152
|
Mia Karuse
|
Tondi RSK |
Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre |
RIIMU (2011, SP)
|
2b
|
3b
|
|
153
|
Minna Veedler
|
ESHKS |
|
RIAN (2016)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
154
|
Mirell Helemäe
|
Liivimaa RK |
|
TERONA (2012)
|
2b
|
3a
|
|
155
|
Mona Johanson
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Pajulaid |
RIIDA (2012)
|
2a
|
3b
|
|
156
|
Nete Liis Kapral
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
VARUNA (2003)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
157
|
Nicole Vinnikova
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson |
KENT LAKES (2010)
|
2b
|
|
158
|
Noora-Mia Värbu
|
Vändra RSK |
|
VESELLA PRIMAVERA DE SOL (2012, VP)
|
1b
|
2a
|
|
159
|
Nora Moosar
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
MORLY (2013)
|
5a
(105 cm)
|
|
160
|
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen
Klass(id)
3a
|
5a
(105 cm)
|
SA Tallinna RK |
|
MAHDI F (2008)
|
3a
|
5a
(105 cm)
|
|
161
|
Raili Jõelaht
|
Märjamaa SK |
Stella Kuusemets |
EMMANUELLE (2013, SP)
|
1b
|
|
162
|
Raili Rifk
|
|
|
TERMINAATOR (2000)
|
1b
|
|
163
|
Reelika Kullamaa
|
Tondi RSK |
|
A. ROSITA (2012, SP)
|
2b
|
3a
|
|
164
|
Regina Rahula
|
ESHKS |
|
INVITEL (2012)
|
5b
|
|
165
|
Regina Rahula
|
ESHKS |
|
PIKNE McQUEEN (2015)
|
5b
|
|
166
|
Reti Ojasalu
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
CASTERLY ROCK (2015)
|
4b
|
|
167
|
Reti Ojasalu
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
LANDORA (2011)
|
5b
|
|
168
|
Riana Abel
|
|
|
RUUDI-RUU (2010)
|
1b
|
|
169
|
Riho Viik
|
Vändra RSK |
|
OBERON (2009)
|
3b
|
|
170
|
Sarah Marii Aarelo
|
Tondi RSK |
Aive Mihkelson |
JOYCE (2012, VP)
|
2a
|
|
171
|
Sarah Peterson
|
Massu RK |
|
LÜÜRIKA (2014)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
172
|
Terje-Teele Taveter
|
Jahiratsu RSK |
Annika Veerpalu |
CORO (2013, SP)
|
3a
|
4a
(95 cm)
|
|
173
|
Tess Maimu Dunning
|
Tondi RSK |
Anni Kaljund, Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur |
OLYMPIA (2012, VP)
|
2a
|
|
174
|
Tess Maimu Dunning
|
Tondi RSK |
Anni Kaljund, Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur |
KELVEDONA (2013)
|
5b
|
|
175
|
Therese Liseth Vilbre
|
Tondi RSK |
Aive Mihkelson |
TYPE-R (2011, SP)
|
2a
|
|
176
|
Triini Viks
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
GIPSY GIRL (2007)
|
3b
|
4b
|
|
177
|
Triinu Leito
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
AKTSIA (2013)
|
3a
|
|
178
|
Tuuli Toompark
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Pajulaid |
MIDNIGHT J (2014)
|
2a
|
|
179
|
Tuulika Väli
|
Saare RK |
Kristin Tärn |
THEO (2014, MP)
|
1b
|
|
180
|
Vaike Reinmaa
|
Massu RK |
|
ROXETTE (2012)
|
3b
|
4b
|
|
181
|
Valentin Hodźajan
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Monica Pärno |
JUTA (2006)
|
5b
|
|
182
|
Vanessa Simuste
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann |
ODRINA (2015, VP)
|
3b
|
4a
(90 cm)
|
|
183
|
Vanessa Simuste
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann |
ONLY (2012, SP)
|
5a
(105 cm)
|
|
184
|
Violeta Vello
|
Tondi RSK |
Aive Mihkelson |
MONOS QUE (2012, SP)
|
2a
|
3a
|
|