Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 29
Starte: 62
Ära jäänud starte: 13
Võistlejaid: 20
Hobuseid: 24
Stardid päevadekaupa:
  • 29. juuni 2019: 33
  • 30. juuni 2019: 29

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Anna Rastostsenkova (2003)
ICON SDB (2013)
SA Tallinna RK Alla Gladõševa ICON SDB (2013) 2 | 8 | 11 | 17
2
Treener(id): Merle Männik
Annaliis Prodel (2005)
HERR ILVES (2007, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik HERR ILVES (2007, VP) 4 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 22 | 23
3
Treener(id):
Eliis Pääsuke
ZINZINA (2013)
Niitvälja RSK ZINZINA (2013) 5 | 24 | 14
4
Treener(id):
Erle Raudam
KNUDSMARK'S RUBIN (2005)
Tartu Kalevi RK KNUDSMARK'S RUBIN (2005) 5 | 9 | 24 | 27 | 14
5
Treener(id):
Grete Hussar
ZINZINA (2013)
Saaremaa RSK ZINZINA (2013) 9 | 27 | 18
6
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Heli Hussar
RICHARD LIONHEART (2006)
Saaremaa RSK Alla Gladõševa RICHARD LIONHEART (2006) 1 | 10 | 19
7
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Heli Hussar
MISS SMILLA (2006)
Saaremaa RSK Alla Gladõševa MISS SMILLA (2006) 8 | 17 | 26
8
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Jevgenia Kask Savchenko
CHANEL L (2006)
RSK KRT Alla Gladõševa CHANEL L (2006) 5 | 8 | 24 | 14 | 17 | 26
9
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Kalev Käsperson (2000)
BELTARIO (2010)
Viru Ratsu Dina Ellermann BELTARIO (2010) 8 | 17 | 26
10
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Kenry Kikkas (2005)
MC MORGAN J (2013)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann MC MORGAN J (2013) 4 | 6 | 13 | 15
11
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Kenry Kikkas (2005)
CHARLESTON (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa CHARLESTON (2008, SP) 4 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 22 | 23
12
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Kregory Kikkas (2007)
ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP) 4 | 13 | 22
13
Treener(id): Merle Männik
Kätlin Nõgu (1999)
LILY (2008)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik LILY (2008) 8 | 9 | 27 | 18 | 26
14
Laurel Leisna (2003)
CALENDULA (2007)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Alla Gladõševa CALENDULA (2007) 2 | 11 | 20
15
Treener(id): Merle Männik
Laurel Leisna (2003)
RANT (2007, SP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik RANT (2007, SP) 6 | 15 | 23
16
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Maian Kesküll (2001)
KEVINS (2011)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets KEVINS (2011) 2 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 21
17
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maria Filimonenko (2000)
EDEL ART (2013)
Tondi RSK EDEL ART (2013) 8 | 9 | 27 | 17 | 18 | 26
18
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Maria Mathilda Teder (2005)
CALENDULA (2007)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar CALENDULA (2007) 4 | 13
19
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Maria Mägi (2007)
SHAMPAGNA (2010)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa, Dina Ellermann SHAMPAGNA (2010) 4 | 13
20
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Maria Mägi (2007)
JERRY RED VON SEEDER (2013)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa, Dina Ellermann JERRY RED VON SEEDER (2013) 4 | 13 | 22
21
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Maria Mägi (2007)
RAIGO (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann RAIGO (2008, SP) 6 | 15 | 23
22
Treener(id): Marika Vunder
Maribel Tuiken (2000)
JAZZ HIT (2010)
Audruranna RSK Marika Vunder JAZZ HIT (2010) 3 | 12 | 21
23
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Marii-Heleen Raidmets
GYOLIETA (2011)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets GYOLIETA (2011) 8 | 17
24
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Marii-Heleen Raidmets
ROKIT (2003, SP)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets ROKIT (2003, SP) 1 | 10 | 19
25
Treener(id):
Marika Vunder
HELIFAR (2003)
Audruranna RSK HELIFAR (2003) 7 | 16 | 25
26
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Marta Siim (2004)
MON LADY (2009, VP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk MON LADY (2009, VP) 6 | 9 | 27 | 15 | 18 | 23
27
Miriam Tamm
SIR FORSYTHE CL (2007)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Alla Gladõševa SIR FORSYTHE CL (2007) 8 | 17 | 26
28
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Tiina Kuusmann
RIMBAUD (2009)
RSK KRT RIMBAUD (2009) 1 | 10 | 19 | 25
29
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Tiina Kuusmann
ROMANTIKA (2008)
RSK KRT ROMANTIKA (2008) 7 | 16