Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 53
Starte: 70
Ära jäänud starte: 5
Võistlejaid: 39
Hobuseid: 41

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Airi Sepp (2002)
ARIESSA (2013)
RK El Awrah ET Reet Jänes ARIESSA (2013) 1
2
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Angelika Pitman
CARDINAL (2008)
Tartumaa RSK Reet Jänes CARDINAL (2008) 3
3
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Angelika Pitman
ARIESSA (2013)
Tartumaa RSK Reet Jänes ARIESSA (2013) 3
4
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Angelika Pitman
VIRSIK (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Reet Jänes VIRSIK (2009) 3
5
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Ann Mari Anupõld
CARIAD LAWREN (2014)
EHS CARIAD LAWREN (2014) 8 (NH5 (5a hobused))
6
Treener(id): Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
CARDOS (2013)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet CARDOS (2013) 6
7
Treener(id):
Anny Roost (2002)
PARYS (2005)
Järvamaa RSK PARYS (2005) 6
8
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Berit Pihlak (2006)
CHICOLO (2012, VP)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa CHICOLO (2012, VP) 7
9
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Berit Pihlak (2006)
ROMY K (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa ROMY K (2010, SP) 7
10
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Cärolin Trik (2001)
VIRSIK (2009)
Nõo RK Reet Jänes VIRSIK (2009) 1 | 3
11
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Diana Pruks
AMAZING AT ONCE (2014)
RSK Toominga Alla Gladõševa AMAZING AT ONCE (2014) 5 | 8 (NH5 (5a hobused))
12
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Diana Pruks
CHICOLO (2012, VP)
RSK Toominga Alla Gladõševa CHICOLO (2012, VP) 6
13
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Elo Joandi (2004)
COCCINELLE (2012)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk COCCINELLE (2012) 1 | 2
14
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elsa-Mai Ludvi (2002)
TEEMANTEE (2010)
TEEMANTEE (2010) 1
15
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Eugenie Lee Lidmets (2004)
HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007)
Tartumaa RSK Piret Hommuk HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007) 4 | 5
16
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Getter Rool (2004)
CARDINAL (2008)
Järvamaa RSK Reet Jänes CARDINAL (2008) 3
17
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Getter Rool (2004)
LEND 007 (2007)
Järvamaa RSK Reet Jänes LEND 007 (2007) 3
18
Treener(id): Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar
Greete Kalmus (2005)
PERLON (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar PERLON (2007) 4 | 5
19
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Janetta Lahe
BRASIDAS (2009)
Tondi RSK Reet Kerro BRASIDAS (2009) 4 | 5
20
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Jennifer Žukova (2000)
PHENOMENON (2013)
Tondi RSK PHENOMENON (2013) 6 | 8 (NH6 (6a hobused))
21
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Jevgenia Kask Savchenko
CHANEL L (2006)
RSK KRT Alla Gladõševa CHANEL L (2006) 5 | 6
22
Treener(id):
Kadri-Ly Soon
BEST CHANCE (2004)
RK El Awrah ET BEST CHANCE (2004) 4
23
Treener(id):
Kadri-Ly Soon
LUCIANO (2013, VP)
RK El Awrah ET LUCIANO (2013, VP) 2 | 4
24
Treener(id):
Keitlin Lepp (2005)
METROPOL (2012, VP)
RK El Awrah ET METROPOL (2012, VP) 1
25
Treener(id):
Keitlin Lepp (2005)
ALICE W (2005)
RK El Awrah ET ALICE W (2005) 2
26
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kertu Heinsaar (2004)
GUSTAVO (2015)
Tondi RSK GUSTAVO (2015) 1 | 2
27
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kirsika Neimla
EUFOORIA (2012)
Viru Ratsu EUFOORIA (2012) 4 | 5
28
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristina Lätti
FULINDE D.V. (2010)
Tondi RSK FULINDE D.V. (2010) 6
29
Treener(id):
Kätlin El Majdaoui (1998)
CAMILLA (2014)
Vändra RSK CAMILLA (2014) 1
30
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Kätlin Kivirand
HAILEY VITA (2012)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa HAILEY VITA (2012) 5 | 6
31
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Laura Karolina Gradickaite (2005)
COCCINELLE (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK Piret Hommuk COCCINELLE (2012) 2
32
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Lileen Irv (2001)
TÄPIPOISS - RA (2008)
Niitvälja RSK Reet Jänes TÄPIPOISS - RA (2008) 1
33
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Lileen Irv (2001)
LEND 007 (2007)
Niitvälja RSK Reet Jänes LEND 007 (2007) 3
34
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Lisette Kivro (2007)
MC GREGOR J (2012, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Kadri Kullerkupp MC GREGOR J (2012, SP) 6 | 7
35
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Malle Aava
VON VIVALDI (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets VON VIVALDI (2010) 4 | 5
36
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Maria Chulets
DA SHARO (2013)
RSK KRT DA SHARO (2013) 8 (NH6 (6a hobused))
37
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Maria Edala (2002)
QUALITY REVEL (2012)
Lahemaa HK Reet Kerro QUALITY REVEL (2012) 6
38
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maria Filimonenko (2000)
EDEL ART (2013)
Tondi RSK EDEL ART (2013) 8 (NH6 (6a hobused))
39
Treener(id):
Maria Kivisoo
ROXETTE (2012)
Audruranna RSK ROXETTE (2012) 4 | 5
40
Treener(id):
Maria Kivisoo
UBACH ALANNA (2007)
Audruranna RSK UBACH ALANNA (2007) 4 | 5
41
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Marika Einstein
BILLY (2012)
Viru Ratsu BILLY (2012) 1 | 2
42
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Marta Siim (2004)
MON LADY (2009, VP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk MON LADY (2009, VP) 6 | 7
43
Treener(id):
Reet Jänes
FUERO (2012)
RK El Awrah ET FUERO (2012) 4 | 5
44
Treener(id):
Regne Soon
BEST CHANCE (2004)
RK El Awrah ET BEST CHANCE (2004) 2
45
Treener(id):
Regne Soon
ALICE W (2005)
RK El Awrah ET ALICE W (2005) 2
46
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Riin Ingre Saare
KALIBER DP (2015)
Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets KALIBER DP (2015) 8 (NH4 (4a hobused))
47
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Sandra Soomre
ROSEMARIE TEA (2012)
RSK KRT ROSEMARIE TEA (2012) 2 | 4
48
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Tatjana Tsiganok
NEGARO VON SEEDER (2015)
ESHKS NEGARO VON SEEDER (2015) 8 (NH4 (4a hobused))
49
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Tatjana Tsiganok
EDWARD I VON SEEDER (2014)
ESHKS EDWARD I VON SEEDER (2014) 8 (NH5 (5a hobused))
50
Treener(id): Stella Kuusemets
Triin Tartu (2001)
NIBIRU (2014)
Märjamaa SK Stella Kuusemets NIBIRU (2014) 4 | 5
51
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Ulvi Sauga
GOLD MIDNIGHT (2011)
Viru Ratsu GOLD MIDNIGHT (2011) 2
52
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Valli Rennig
QUALITY REVEL (2012)
Lahemaa HK Reet Kerro QUALITY REVEL (2012) 4
53
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Vasilina Savinova
KARUZO (2011)
MTÜ EEC Reet Kerro KARUZO (2011) 5 | 6