Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 35
Starte: 49
Ära jäänud starte: 8
Võistlejaid: 25
Hobuseid: 29

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Adele Alver (2006)
PANDERA (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK PANDERA (2012) 1 | 2
2
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
AnettaVanessa Järg
LARABEL (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson LARABEL (2012) 2
3
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
AnettaVanessa Järg
LUNDVER (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson LUNDVER (2009) 3 | 4 (120 cm)
4
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annabell Post (2005)
GOTJE (2012)
Nõo RK GOTJE (2012) 2
5
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Anne Tipp
GROSS (2014)
Tartu Ratsakool Maris Kartau GROSS (2014) 1 | 2
6
Treener(id):
Anni Liis Hoop (2001)
ZINGA ZANGA (2007)
Tartumaa RSK ZINGA ZANGA (2007) 3 | 4 (120 cm)
7
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Brita Tuvi
HINDENBURG (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann HINDENBURG (2008) 4 (130 cm)
8
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Gerda Kõvamaa (2002)
COCO-BAROCCO (2012)
Nõo RK Maris Kartau COCO-BAROCCO (2012) 1 | 2
9
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Jolanta Adamsone (LAT)
GLADIOLA V
GLADIOLA V 2 | 3
10
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Kadri-Triin Kõoleht (2003)
NORTON (2015)
EER Andres Udeküll NORTON (2015) 1
11
Treener(id):
Karina Gusseva
LIONELL (2011)
Liivimaa RK LIONELL (2011) 2 | 3
12
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Karolin Lepiku (2001)
CHALLENGER (2012)
Nõo RK CHALLENGER (2012) 3 | 4 (130 cm)
13
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Katrin Tõruvere
LA SCALA (2008)
Nõo RK LA SCALA (2008) 1 | 2
14
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Keissy Kurg (2001)
Z GEISHA (2011)
ESHKS Z GEISHA (2011) 1 | 2
15
Treener(id):
Kerli Lõbus (2005)
VIIKING (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK VIIKING (2011) 3 | 4 (130 cm)
16
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
PIXY C (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK PIXY C (2013) 2 | 3
17
Kirke Kütt (2003)
PUTTER ATACAMA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva PUTTER ATACAMA (2009) 2 | 3
18
Treener(id):
Kristiina Parissov
PREILI BLACKY (2010)
Liivimaa RK PREILI BLACKY (2010) 1 | 2
19
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Kristin Juurik
RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009) 2 | 3
20
Liis Heinoja (2005)
ALLY CHILLI (2014)
Tartu Ratsakool Hanno Ellermann, Maris Kartau ALLY CHILLI (2014) 1 | 2
21
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Liisu Maidi Varik (2002)
SANDRA DAY (2008)
Nõo RK SANDRA DAY (2008) 2 | 3
22
Treener(id):
Maarja Somelar (2005)
EIFFEL (2013)
Tartu Kalevi RK EIFFEL (2013) 2 | 3
23
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005)
CIAO BELO DES ERABLES (2012)
Tondi RSK CIAO BELO DES ERABLES (2012) 4 (120 cm)
24
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005)
TEOFIL (2008)
Tondi RSK TEOFIL (2008) 3
25
Treener(id):
Norman Nõmmoja
BOMBAY (2011)
Tartu Kalevi RK BOMBAY (2011) 1 | 2
26
Treener(id):
Norman Nõmmoja
ALEX (2010)
Tartu Kalevi RK ALEX (2010) 2
27
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann HERMELA (2008) 2 | 3
28
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Rainer Hõim
ODIN (2007)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann ODIN (2007) 3 | 4 (120 cm)
29
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Katrin Tõruvere
Shannon-Keity Kork (2001)
VESTA-LINNE (2012)
Nõo RK Katrin Tõruvere VESTA-LINNE (2012) 1
30
Treener(id):
Sigrid Lain (2001)
INSAR (2000)
Liivimaa RK INSAR (2000) 3
31
Treener(id):
Sigrid Lain (2001)
LOOTUS (2006)
Liivimaa RK LOOTUS (2006) 2
32
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003)
Tartu Kalevi RK CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003) 4 (130 cm)
33
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009) 3
34
Treener(id):
Teele Mägi (2002)
SKARLETA (2010)
Liivimaa RK SKARLETA (2010) 2
35
Treener(id):
Triin Visnapuu (2001)
KARLINA (2011)
Liivimaa RK KARLINA (2011) 2 | 3