Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 206
Starte: 299
Ära jäänud starte: 1
Võistlejaid: 177
Hobuseid: 188
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 01.07.18, pühapäev: 299

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Adeele Tafenau Pärna RSK DIAMANT'S GIRL Z (2009) 4a
2
Age Adamson
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
1 | 2 (85 cm)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MISTER MONS (2012, SP) 1 | 2 (85 cm)
3
Aive Mihkelson Tondi RSK ACAMAR (2013) 1 | 3
4
Aive Mihkelson Tondi RSK PFEER (2012) 1 | 3
5
Alina Bibikova
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Klass(id)
1
Monica Pärno PREX (2004) 1
6
Anastassia Tsyganova Tondi RSK ROXANNE (2006) 5a
7
Andres Udeküll RSK KRT JONKER (2014) 1 | 4a
8
Andres Udeküll RSK KRT ZURISO (2014) 1 | 4a
9
Andres Udeküll RSK KRT CARRAYA (2010) 1 | 4a
10
Anete Li Ljäkin RSK Simon ARTHUR (2009, SP) 1 | 4b (105 cm)
11
Angelika Lott ESHKS GAMEELIA (2014) 3 | 4a
12
Angelika Tammik
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Klass(id)
4b (105 cm)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi ROKIT (2012, SP) 4b (105 cm)
13
Anna Schneider
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Klass(id)
2 (90 cm) | 4a
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur ONLY (2012, SP) 2 (90 cm) | 4a
14
Anna-Greta Irval Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Heiki Vatsel TETLEY (2004) 4a | 5b
15
Anna-Maria Kukk Massu RK Ann Meriste White LED ZEPPELIN (2003) 4a
16
Annabel Sohlu Audruranna RSK TALISMAN (2000) 1 | 2 (90 cm)
17
Anne Tipp Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev GIANNI (2010) 1 | 3
18
Anni Kangur
Klass(id)
2 (90 cm) | 4b (105 cm)
HETTY (2004) 2 (90 cm) | 4b (105 cm)
19
Anni Liisi Lauk Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001) 2 (90 cm)
20
Anni Mägi Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg INFINITI (2013) 4a | 5b
21
Annija Varna (LAT)
Annija Varna (LAT)
CANDY
Klass(id)
4a | 5a
CANDY 4a | 5a
22
Annika Lehtmets Viru Ratsu Helene Proover SITSIILIA (2012) 4a | 5b
23
Annika Ojaste Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets OBORA`S GRACIA (2007) 4a | 5a
24
Annika Veerpalu Nõo RK SAXELLO K (2014) 1
25
August Kutser
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
4b (105 cm)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver FORTUNE (2006) 4b (105 cm)
26
Birgit Adler
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Klass(id)
1 | 2 (90 cm)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP) 1 | 2 (90 cm)
27
Birgit Adler Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar LADY (2010) 4a
28
Birgit Raid Tartu Ratsakool SALSITA (2010) 1 | 3
29
Brit Bergmann Pärna RSK Kristiina Pähn MONTON (2008) 5a
30
Britt Abbasi Tondi RSK ELOTTILINA (2009) 5b
31
Carmen Melts
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Klass(id)
1 | 4b (105 cm)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk VIP (2008) 1 | 4b (105 cm)
32
Carmen Peussa Märjamaa SK CORDA (2013) 3
33
Carmen Raun RSK Simon Merle Annusver MELNITIS (2008) 1 | 4a
34
Catreen Rebeca Johanson Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter OFF LIMIT (2010) 1 | 2 (90 cm)
35
Catriin Kolbak
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
1 | 2 (90 cm)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver DUETS (2013) 1 | 2 (90 cm)
36
Chrisly Mamedov RSK Simon Merle Annusver DON DEJA VU (2014) 1 | 4a
37
Desiree Saarniit
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Klass(id)
2 (85 cm)
Kurtna RK Anni Kaljund HELIS (2005) 2 (85 cm)
38
Diana Koppel Tondi RSK Anni Kaljund GG FELICIA (2010) 3
39
Doris Heinänen (FIN)
Doris Heinänen (FIN)
MIMICRY
Klass(id)
5b
MIMICRY 5b
40
Doris Heinänen (FIN)
Doris Heinänen (FIN)
Klass(id)
5b
CATAPULT (2012) 5b
41
Doris Heinänen (FIN)
Doris Heinänen (FIN)
CALLE
Klass(id)
5b
CALLE 5b
42
Doris Mänd ESHKS KIOTO (2007) 1 | 4a
43
Ederly Talu Viljandimaa RSK CARLOTTA (2010) 3
44
Eduard Rešetov Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel LONDA (2000) 3
45
Eelia Laasma Audruranna RSK OHARA (2007, VP) 1 | 2 (85 cm)
46
Egle Erm
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
2 (90 cm)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver FORTUNE (2006) 2 (90 cm)
47
Eleanora Aunap
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva
Klass(id)
2 (90 cm) | 4b (105 cm)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva BALESTRA (2005) 2 (90 cm) | 4b (105 cm)
48
Elena Aru Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn AMELIE T.B. (2005) 5a
49
Eli Roomets Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel ULTRA (2005) 3
50
Elina Lebedeva Monica Pärno TERMINAATOR (2000) 1
51
Elisabeth Käbin Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi WEST PARK-S (2012) 4a | 5b
52
Elisbet Hanna Põrk Audruranna RSK ROSEDA (2009, SP) 1
53
Emeli Pikner Saare RK TEBIITHA (2012) 2 (90 cm)
54
Emeli Pikner Saare RK MON TER (2012, SP) 2 (90 cm)
55
Emilia Alonen Viljandimaa RSK PROGGE (2011) 4a | 5b
56
Emma-Elisa Randväli Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur GENESIS (2011, SP) 1 | 2 (90 cm)
57
Emma-Elisa Randväli Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur MACHO (2005, VP) 2 (85 cm)
58
Erik Tuimann Tallinna RSK CESJA (2006) 4a | 5a
59
Erik Tuimann Tallinna RSK LAGARTO (2013) 4a
60
Eva Oberschneider ESHKS MAN IN SUN (2013) 1
61
Evelin Evisalu Vändra RSK SOLARIS (2008) 4a | 5a
62
Evely Auger Tondi RSK Monica Pärno VIGON (2013) 5a
63
Evie Dircken Kassari RM KYLIE MINOQUE Z (2014) 1
64
Grete Kruusma Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel ONELLI (2010, VP) 1 | 2 (85 cm)
65
Grete Laasnurm Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur TOONIK (2000) 1
66
Grete-Brit Kuusik Pärnumaa RSK BRIDNEY (2006) 4a | 5a
67
Gritten Krausberg Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel JOHNNY (2012) 1 | 2 (85 cm)
68
Hanna Brigitta Heinlaid Märjamaa SK LANDORA (2011) 5a
69
Hanna Kristin Ojaveer Tondi RSK FELLIER (2010) 5b
70
Hanna Lastik Nõo RK CLARISA (2012) 3 | 4a
71
Hanna-Liina Sild RSK Espoir AWENASA LARANYA IRLANDO (2012) 4a
72
Hanna-Liisa Härm Kohila RSK Raul Kauna TROLL-MASTER (2011) 2 (85 cm)
73
Hannah Kaarma Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg CAIKORS (2007) 4a
74
Helena Erm
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
1 | 2 (85 cm)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MC HERA J (2013) 1 | 2 (85 cm)
75
Helena Järve SA Tallinna RK ANETTE (2004) 1 | 4a
76
Helena Ringo Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill KAID (2010) 4a | 5b
77
Helene Proover Viru Ratsu UP TO DATE (2004) 3
78
Helge Likker Vändra RSK PAVADOR (2010) 4a
79
Helge Likker Vändra RSK CHARMILLY (2004) 5a
80
Jacqueline Putnik Saaremaa RSK VOLLI (2011, SP) 2 (90 cm)
81
Janeli Lants Märjamaa SK Stella Kuusemets TEKKOR (2004, VP) 1
82
Janely Saar Pärnumaa RSK GRAMMONT (2008) 4a | 5b
83
Janely Saar Pärnumaa RSK MEXICANA (2006) 4a
84
Jennifer Mölder Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi LISETTE (2005) 1
85
Jessica Mölder
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Klass(id)
2 (90 cm) | 4b (105 cm)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi NACHO 19 RJT (2011) 2 (90 cm) | 4b (105 cm)
86
Johanna Jürisson Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn COOKIE (2008) 4a
87
Kadi Kokla Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson BELLE CHARMANTE (2010) 5a
88
Kadri Eboldt RSK Ruttar Riina Seder-Zalite ALBANY (2011) 3 | 4a
89
Kaide Carolin Tomson Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar AVERTE (2006) 1
90
Kaie Kuusksalu Saare RK LORD LEO (2012) 3
91
Karin Peks Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg CUMBERRA (2012) 1 | 4a
92
Karin Peks Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg PANCHITA (2006) 5a
93
Karl Christian Velberg Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn WISE GUY (2007) 1 | 2 (85 cm)
94
Karl Urmas Sepp SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver VELIKAJA LUGA (2003) 1
95
Karmen Udeküll
Klass(id)
2 (85 cm) | 4b (100 cm)
Saaremaa RSK WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP) 2 (85 cm) | 4b (100 cm)
96
Karolin Jaani Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi LORD FONTAINE (2008) 4a | 5b
97
Katariina Tomann Tondi RSK Sirje Argus HORTON (2013) 1
98
Katariina Tomann Tondi RSK Sirje Argus JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP) 2 (90 cm) | 4a
99
Kati Raidma Vändra RSK WANESSA (2007, SP) 1 | 4a
100
Katrin Liivamägi
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
2 (90 cm) | 4b (105 cm)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MON ROBERTA (2009) 2 (90 cm) | 4b (105 cm)
101
Katrin Melts Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CHARMILLY (2004) 3
102
Katrin Melts Vändra RSK Maila Kukk PAVADOR (2010) 4a
103
Katrin Ottas RSK Simon PILGRIM (2003) 3 | 4a
104
Katy Kullerkupp Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn FELIPE (2003) 3
105
Kerli Jürimäe Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev BEAUTY TOOMA (2005) 1
106
Kerli Lõbus Viljandimaa RSK EUROSTAR (2013) 4a | 5b
107
Kerli Lõbus Viljandimaa RSK PARKER (2010) 5b
108
Kerli Malm Saaremaa RSK VOLLI (2011, SP) 2 (90 cm)
109
Kerli Raudmägi SA Tallinna RK Kaie Aamisepp, Aive Mihkelson RAFIK (2012, SP) 1 | 2 (90 cm)
110
Kersti Lillmaa Viljandimaa RSK PARKER (2010) 4a
111
Kertu Reimann Märjamaa SK PINCERTON (2006) 5b
112
Killu Saagpakk Pärnumaa RSK DOOMOHR (2008) 4a | 5a
113
Kippen Närep Märjamaa SK LUKA (2008) 4b (100 cm)
114
Kirke Krausberg Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel O`BERRY (2010, SP) 1 | 2 (90 cm)
115
Kirte Kaileen Pärila Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter JASMINE (2013, SP) 1 | 2 (90 cm)
116
Kristi Tiido Pärnumaa RSK Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar ELSA (2009) 3
117
Kristiina Klaassen Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel MONOS QUE (2012, SP) 1 | 2 (85 cm)
118
Kristiina Raudnagel Märjamaa SK NATKINGKEY SR (2013) 4a
119
Kristiina Raudnagel Märjamaa SK KWIATEK (2007) 5b
120
Kristiina Raudnagel Märjamaa SK HARPOCRATES K (2012) 5b
121
Kristina Lätt Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi ROKIT (2012, SP) 1
122
Kristina Pahk Tallinna RSK Monica Pärno ZAYRON (2009) 3
123
Kristo Kasepalu Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag VARINA (2009) 5a
124
Kärt Alehodžin Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel LONDA (2000) 3
125
Kärt Alehodžin Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel GOLDEN (2005) 3
126
Kärt Kaseorg Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 5a
127
Kätlin Mardo Tallinna RSK BERRA (2011) 4a | 5a
128
Laura Trull RSK KRT ORHIDEE (2008) 3
129
Laura Veinberg
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
2 (90 cm) | 4b (105 cm)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver GOGO DEMON (2008, SP) 2 (90 cm) | 4b (105 cm)
130
Lene Varula
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Klass(id)
2 (90 cm) | 4b (105 cm)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg MONSSON (2010) 2 (90 cm) | 4b (105 cm)
131
Lenna Loore Sillandi Viljandimaa RSK MÄNDY (2013, SP) 1 | 2 (85 cm)
132
Liina Käis Tallinna RSK Kaidi Lunter APLAUS (2011) 4a | 5a
133
Liis Heinoja Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev BEAUTY TOOMA (2005) 1
134
Liis Šavlin Kohila RSK Raul Kauna VÄNTVIGUR (2007) 1 | 3
135
Liisa Järsk RK Ruila Tall Pille Elson, Margit Mägi BELLE CHARMANTE (2010) 3
136
Liisa Roasto EHS ARLICH (2012) 3 | 4a
137
Liisbet Talisoo Audruranna RSK HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP) 1 | 2 (90 cm)
138
Liisi Laanet RSK KRT Andres Treve LUKRECIJA (2006) 4a
139
Liisi Sillat Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel POP STAR (2010) 1
140
Linda Randpere Jakoch RSK COCO-BAROCCO (2012) 4a
141
Linda Randpere Jakoch RSK EKLUND (2013) 4a | 5b
142
Linda Randpere Jakoch RSK JACKSON VD DOORNDONKHOEVE (2009) 5b
143
Lisa Marie Lukk
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
1 | 2 (90 cm)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MON COMERY (2008) 1 | 2 (90 cm)
144
Lisanna Lepmets Märjamaa SK DIM SUM (2008) 1 | 4a
145
Lissy-Ann Tilk Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite EX`ROYAL (2013) 1 | 4a
146
Lissy-Ann Tilk
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Klass(id)
2 (85 cm) | 4b (100 cm)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite VÄLE II (2011) 2 (85 cm) | 4b (100 cm)
147
Luise Lotta Sarv Tondi RSK RAFF (2013, SP) 2 (90 cm)
148
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm Audruranna RSK Andres Treve ROMOS CELINE (2008) 5a
149
Maia-Marii Samberk Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter REEDA (2012, SP) 1
150
Mailis Timmi Tallinna RSK Pille Elson AMOR KARENA (2009) 5a
151
Margit Lindre Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel UZZI (2005) 4a | 5a
152
Marie Adele Abel Saaremaa RSK ROLEX (2007) 4a | 5b
153
Marie Keldrima RSK KRT Andres Udeküll EDWINA (2012) 4a
154
Marisa McCourt Saare RK VALLI (2011, VP) 1 | 2 (85 cm)
155
Marit Piiskoppel Tondi RSK LEHITKA (2006) 5a
156
Marjana Kuldsaar Massu RK Ann Meriste White PRIIDIK (2006) 1 | 4a
157
Marko Toomla Pärnumaa RSK PREMIA (2010) 3 | 4a
158
Marlen Ojaste Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg WILHELMINA (2010, VP) 2 (85 cm)
159
Meeri-Liis Pastarus Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi LISETTE (2005) 1
160
Merily Peterson
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Klass(id)
2 (90 cm) | 4b (105 cm)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel PIRATE (2010) 2 (90 cm) | 4b (105 cm)
161
Merle Tamm Jakoch RSK Heiki Vatsel MORLY (2013) 3
162
Merlin Erm Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CROSSER (2007) 4a | 5a
163
Mia Katriin Sepp
Klass(id)
2 (90 cm) | 4b (105 cm)
RK Ruila Tall MON ACO (2011) 2 (90 cm) | 4b (105 cm)
164
Mia Turu Tondi RSK ANNABEL (2009) 1
165
Mia-Marleen Lanno
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Klass(id)
4b (100 cm) | 5b
Tondi RSK Birgit Nurmik TAGLAS (2011, VP) 4b (100 cm) | 5b
166
Mia-Marleen Lanno
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Klass(id)
4b (105 cm) | 5b
Tondi RSK Birgit Nurmik BURBERRY (2012) 4b (105 cm) | 5b
167
Minna Veedler ESHKS C-AND-B (2011) 4a | 5b
168
Moona Maria Ernets Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel RAPUNTCEL (2011) 2 (90 cm)
169
Natali Teesalu
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Klass(id)
1 | 2 (90 cm)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar TESKO (2011) 1 | 2 (90 cm)
170
Nicole Vinnikova SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson GLAMOUR (2006, SP) 1 | 2 (90 cm)
171
Nora Moosar
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Klass(id)
2 (85 cm)
Tondi RSK Anni Kaljund PÕNTS (2011) 2 (85 cm)
172
Pille Pajulaid Tallinna RSK Pille Elson SAMURAI (2011) 4a | 5a
173
Pille-Riin Viik EDWINA (2012) 1
174
Piret Hollo Niitvälja RSK Andres Treve CAVER (2002) 5a
175
Raili Kaasik RSK Simon THERMOT (2004) 3
176
Rebecca Riomar Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel VILTE (2008) 1 | 4a
177
Rebecca Riomar Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel HARLETTA (2010) 1
178
Rebeka Luhaste Viljandimaa RSK QUERIDO MIO (2012) 5a
179
Regina Rahula Tallinna RSK INVITEL (2012) 4a
180
Rene Karus Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter COLA (2009) 4a | 5b
181
Retty Liidemann RSK KRT Rein Pill SICCO 7 (2006) 3
182
Riho Viik Vändra RSK HARMONY (2012) 4a
183
Riho Viik Vändra RSK OBERON (2009) 5a
184
Riin Ingre Saare Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar MEXICANA (2006) 3
185
Riin Tammet
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Klass(id)
1 | 2 (85 cm)
Märjamaa SK Andres Udeküll MARU MISSY (2011) 1 | 2 (85 cm)
186
Riina Seder-Zalite Tondi RSK Andres Treve FROSTY (2014) 1
187
Riinu Rahuoja Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson BARON ABRUKA (2010) 5a
188
Sandra Hints ESHKS ODETTE (2005) 3 | 4a
189
Sandra Soomre RSK KRT RAKET (2008) 3
190
Siim Sinijärv ESHKS KOMINKA K (2014) 1 | 4a
191
Stella Brett Mesila Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel HEROINE (2012) 1 | 4a
192
Stella Brett Mesila Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel NONSENS K (2006) 4a
193
Stella Brett Mesila Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel GIDION B (2011) 5b
194
Susan Kaleta Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann HERRERA (2013) 5b
195
Susan Kaleta Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann CARLOTTA (2010) 5b
196
Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite RANDUR (2004) 3
197
Teele Kasepalu Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag VARINA (2009) 5a
198
Teet Juul Viljandimaa RSK HENRIETTE (2013) 4a | 5b
199
Tiiu Saarniit Pärnumaa RSK KENT LAKES (2010) 1 | 3
200
Toomas Pai RSK Simon Reet Kerro B CHEITAN CHS (2011) 4a | 5a
201
Triin Tõnisots Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001) 2 (90 cm)
202
Triini Viks Vändra RSK GRAND LEGEND (2012) 4a | 5b
203
Urve Aavik Tallinna RSK CHARLY (2011) 5a
204
Valentin Hodźajan RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill, Monica Pärno LOGO (2001) 3
205
Victoria Loodsalu Tondi RSK EUREKA (2009) 2 (85 cm)
206
Älis-Sille Hein Tondi RSK Monica Pärno VEDETTE B (2002) 5a
Taustatööd