Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 52
Starte: 50
Ära jäänud starte: 2
Võistlejaid: 43
Hobuseid: 50
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 08.09.18, laupäev: 50

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Aive Mihkelson
ACAMAR (2013)
Tondi RSK ACAMAR (2013) 1b | XI
2
Treener(id):
Aldo Kanepi
CARITA (2011)
Märjamaa SK CARITA (2011) 2b
3
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Angelika Lott
GAMEELIA (2014)
ESHKS GAMEELIA (2014) 1b | XI
4
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id):
Ann Meriste White
PRIIDIK (2006)
Massu RK PRIIDIK (2006) 1b
5
Treener(id): Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
LONDON GYPSY (2010)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet LONDON GYPSY (2010) 2b
6
Treener(id): Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
BE HAPPY (2013)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet BE HAPPY (2013) 2b
7
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
GG FELICIA (2010)
RK Ruila Tall GG FELICIA (2010) 1a
8
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
CHAD CL (2012)
RK Ruila Tall CHAD CL (2012) 1a
9
Treener(id):
Anni Liis Hoop
ZINGA ZANGA (2007)
Tartumaa RSK ZINGA ZANGA (2007) 2a | X
10
Treener(id): Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet
Anny Roost
BINGOR (2006)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet BINGOR (2006) 1a
11
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Getter Astover
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK CESSIKA (2010, SP) 1a
12
Treener(id):
Carmen Peussa
CORDA (2013)
Märjamaa SK CORDA (2013) 1b | XI
13
Treener(id):
Dagmar Ainsoo
FORTUNA (2011)
Tartumaa RSK FORTUNA (2011) 2b
14
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Anni Kaljund
Elise Sõrmus
HELLO KITTY (2009)
Tondi RSK Merle Männik, Anni Kaljund HELLO KITTY (2009) 2a | X
15
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Erik Salupuu
HERA- HERALDI (2007)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver HERA- HERALDI (2007) 1a
16
Treener(id):
Erkki Hõim
ROLEKS (2013)
Märjamaa SK ROLEKS (2013) 1a | XI
17
Treener(id):
Erkki Hõim
WINNERPRICE (2013)
Märjamaa SK WINNERPRICE (2013) 1a | XI
18
Treener(id):
Erkki Hõim
CADMIUM (2008)
Märjamaa SK CADMIUM (2008) 2b
19
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Gerda Kõvamaa
LERIGO (2006)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme LERIGO (2006) 2a | X
20
Treener(id):
Gloria Vimberg
CARRAYA (2010)
Audruranna RSK CARRAYA (2010) 1b
21
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna Kristin Ojaveer
FELLIER (2010)
Tondi RSK FELLIER (2010) 1a
22
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Jennifer Žukova
PHENOMENON (2013)
Tondi RSK PHENOMENON (2013) 1a | XI
23
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Joosep Tikk
ARICA (2011)
Kassari RM ARICA (2011) 2b | XII
24
Treener(id):
Juula Reinumägi
WACANTTO-S (2014)
Tartumaa RSK WACANTTO-S (2014) 1a | XI
25
Treener(id):
Juula Reinumägi
WINSTON-S (2014)
Tartumaa RSK WINSTON-S (2014) 1a | XI
26
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadriann Kummer
MELODY J (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK MELODY J (2013, SP) 1a | XI
27
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Kati Sõer
A MARINA (2012)
Nõo RK Maris Kartau A MARINA (2012) 2a | X | XII
28
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Kati-Helen Peegel
CORNETTO (2011)
RSK Simon CORNETTO (2011) 1b
29
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Kärol Valvik
GRENARDI (2009)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme GRENARDI (2009) 2a | X
30
Treener(id):
Kätlin Hundimägi
TREVOR (2003)
Märjamaa SK TREVOR (2003) 2b
31
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Laura Liivamägi
CZARUK (2005)
RK Black Stallion Hanno Ellermann CZARUK (2005) 1b
32
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Laura Reitsnik
ASVA OMON (2013, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver ASVA OMON (2013, SP) 1a | XI
33
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Lisette Jonuks
A PRIMA VISTA (2013)
Nõo RK A PRIMA VISTA (2013) 1a | XI
34
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Luise Vevers
RUUDI (2010)
Saare RK RUUDI (2010) 2a | X
35
Treener(id):
Maarja-Liis Järvekülg-Luoma
OLMAR (2002)
Liivimaa RK OLMAR (2002) 1b
36
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Margit Lindre
UZZI (2005)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel UZZI (2005) 1b
37
Treener(id): Siret Saks, Marika Vunder
Maria Kivastik
OMELISSA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks, Marika Vunder OMELISSA S (2006) 1b
38
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Maris Kangur
AL PACINO (2012)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus AL PACINO (2012) 2a | X | XII
39
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Marta Liisa Puistaja
ARTIK (2005)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme ARTIK (2005) 1a
40
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tartu Ratsakool Hanno Ellermann HERMELA (2008) 1b
41
Treener(id): Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet
Ragne-Liis Mõttus
ELLUX (2011)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet ELLUX (2011) 1a
42
Treener(id):
Reelika Oissar
FORRO DE CHEVAL AX (2006)
RK Ruila Tall FORRO DE CHEVAL AX (2006) 1b
43
Treener(id):
Sofya Tsyrulnikova
ALI BEY (2011)
Liivimaa RK ALI BEY (2011) 1a
44
Treener(id):
Sofya Tsyrulnikova
CHA-CHA (2007)
Liivimaa RK CHA-CHA (2007) 1b
45
Treener(id): Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet
Teisi Unt
BELLA IKA (2004)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet BELLA IKA (2004) 2a | X
46
Treener(id): Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet
Teisi Unt
GRAND DE FA (2010)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet GRAND DE FA (2010) 2b
47
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id): Ann Meriste White
Vaike Reinmaa
ORFIX (2008)
Massu RK Ann Meriste White ORFIX (2008) 1a
48
Treener(id):
Veiko Uuk
BEITON (2011)
Tartumaa RSK BEITON (2011) 2b
49
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Vilvi Laanet
LONG FLIGHT (2011)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet LONG FLIGHT (2011) 2b
50
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Ülle Voolaine
IZMAIL (2004)
Nõo RK Hanno Ellermann IZMAIL (2004) 2b
Taustatööd