Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 38
Starte: 56
Ära jäänud starte: 5
Võistlejaid: 30
Hobuseid: 30

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Avante
Anne-Mai Tammiste (2006)
RAKS (2008, SP)
Avante Maris Kartau, Dina Ellermann RAKS (2008, SP) 1 | 3
2
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Anne-Mai Tammiste (2006)
RUUDIK (2005, SP)
Avante RUUDIK (2005, SP) 1
3
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Birgit Nurmik
RAPHAEL (2010)
Tondi RSK RAPHAEL (2010) 6
4
Klubi:
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Carmen Sõlg (2012)
EEBEN (2008, SP)
Kadri Kullerkupp EEBEN (2008, SP) 1
5
Klubi:
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Carmen Sõlg (2012)
RUUDIK (2005, SP)
Kadri Kullerkupp RUUDIK (2005, SP) 1
6
Treener(id):
Dagmar Ainsoo
FLORENTINO (2012)
Tartumaa RSK FLORENTINO (2012) 2 | 4
7
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Dianne Mii Raag (2011)
COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP) 1
8
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id): Maiken Lepiste
Edna Liseth Tuur
FRUTY (2010, SP)
Lahemaa HK Maiken Lepiste FRUTY (2010, SP) 1
9
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Emma Tuvi (2006)
COINTREAU (2003, SP)
Tallinna RSK Alla Gladõševa COINTREAU (2003, SP) 5 | 6
10
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Emmamarie Marleen Talivee (2005)
RIPS (2011, SP)
Lahemaa HK Maris Kartau, Dina Ellermann RIPS (2011, SP) 4 | 5
11
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Grete Laeks (2010)
EEBEN (2008, SP)
Avante Kadri Kullerkupp EEBEN (2008, SP) 3
12
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Grete Laeks (2010)
RUUDIK (2005, SP)
Avante Kadri Kullerkupp RUUDIK (2005, SP) 3
13
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id):
Kairi Tänavsuu
RENESMEE (2013, SP)
MTÜ EEC RENESMEE (2013, SP) 2
14
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Kaisa Kajo
AMURAAŽ OX (2010)
RK El Awrah ET Reet Kerro AMURAAŽ OX (2010) 5 | 6
15
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Kati Moses
DESIREE (2011)
RSK KRT Birgit Nurmik DESIREE (2011) 4
16
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Kati-Helen Peegel
PEPPERONE (2011)
RSK Simon Birgit Nurmik PEPPERONE (2011) 4 | 5
17
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Kenry Kikkas (2005)
MC MORGAN J (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann MC MORGAN J (2013, SP) 5 | 6
18
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kenry Kikkas (2005)
COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP) 5
19
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann
Kregory Kikkas (2007)
MONTE (2014, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann MONTE (2014, VP<130) 3 | 4
20
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id):
Laura Arro
HANDRA (2012)
Lahemaa HK HANDRA (2012) 1 | 2
21
Klubi: RSK Espoir
Treener(id):
Leena Kannula
BAZET (2009)
RSK Espoir BAZET (2009) 4
22
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id):
Linda Kask
REKKOR (2009)
Lahemaa HK REKKOR (2009) 5 | 6
23
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Lisette Kivro (2007)
MC GREGOR J (2012, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Kadri Kullerkupp MC GREGOR J (2012, SP) 5 | 6
24
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Loore Laeks (2007)
ALBUS (2013, SP)
Avante Kadri Kullerkupp ALBUS (2013, SP) 4 | 5
25
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Magnus Järve
SANTOS (2011)
RSK KRT SANTOS (2011) 4
26
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Magnus Järve
FLORENDYNA FREGATTE (2010)
RSK KRT FLORENDYNA FREGATTE (2010) 4
27
Klubi: Avante
Marge Piirmets
SANTOS (2011)
Avante Dina Ellermann, Maris Kartau SANTOS (2011) 1 | 2
28
Treener(id):
Mari Talinurm (1999)
ANNA (2013)
RK Ruila Tall ANNA (2013) 1 | 2
29
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id): Maiken Lepiste
Maria Edala (2002)
QUALITY REVEL (2012)
Lahemaa HK Maiken Lepiste QUALITY REVEL (2012) 2 | 4
30
Marian Koplimäe
ADELANTE (2012)
Tallinna RSK Dina Ellermann, Kadri Kullerkupp ADELANTE (2012) 4 | 5
31
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Mariliis Parve
WISBY (2010)
RSK KRT Reet Kerro WISBY (2010) 5 | 6
32
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Marta Siim (2004)
MON LADY (2009, VP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk MON LADY (2009, VP) 4 | 5
33
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Paula Johanna Vilu (2008)
VOORE AMADOR (2011)
Lahemaa HK Birgit Nurmik VOORE AMADOR (2011) 1 | 3
34
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Reet Kerro
ZODIAC (2009)
RSK KRT ZODIAC (2009) 5 | 6
35
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Roberta Uusmaa (2004)
RENESMEE (2013, SP)
RSK KRT RENESMEE (2013, SP) 3
36
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk, Egle Kalev
Simona Seppet (2006)
ANSIP (2010, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk, Egle Kalev ANSIP (2010, SP) 1 | 3
37
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Tiia Gorbatšuk
MIDNIGHT MAGIC (2013, SP)
Vändra RSK Krista Raidmets MIDNIGHT MAGIC (2013, SP) 5 | 6
38
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Vasilina Savinova
KARUZO (2011)
MTÜ EEC Reet Kerro KARUZO (2011) 4 | 5