Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 35
Starte: 49
Ära jäänud starte: 4
Võistlejaid: 34
Hobuseid: 30
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 05.05.18, laupäev: 49

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Agnes Raudam
ROCKEFELLER (2011)
Saaremaa RSK ROCKEFELLER (2011) 4 | 6
2
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Aleksandra Musakko
RUUDIK (2005, SP)
Kadri Kullerkupp RUUDIK (2005, SP) 5
3
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Anette Klaasmägi
ALBUS (2013)
Viru Ratsu Kadri Kullerkupp ALBUS (2013) 5
4
Klubi: Avante
Anne-Mai Tammiste
RAKS (2008, SP)
Avante Maris Kartau, Dina Ellermann RAKS (2008, SP) 1
5
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Birgit Nurmik
PEPPERONE (2011)
Tondi RSK PEPPERONE (2011) 5
6
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Carmen Sõlg
KOIDU (2007, MP)
Kadri Kullerkupp KOIDU (2007, MP) 1
7
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Emmamarie Marleen Talivee
RIPS (2011, SP)
Lahemaa HK Dina Ellermann, Maris Kartau RIPS (2011, SP) 5 | 6
8
Treener(id):
Gerlin Petmanson
HIGHSCORE "B" (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HIGHSCORE "B" (2012) 6 | 7
9
Treener(id):
Greete Kalmus
PERLON (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar PERLON (2007) 5
10
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Grete Laeks
KOIDU (2007, MP)
Avante Kadri Kullerkupp KOIDU (2007, MP) 3
11
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Helen Turban
TEPSI (2009, SP)
Viru Ratsu TEPSI (2009, SP) 3 | 5
12
Treener(id):
Jasmin Viinamägi
ILUEEDI (2007)
RK El Awrah ET Birgit Nurmik ILUEEDI (2007) 1 | 3
13
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Kadri Kullerkupp
PIPAR (2011)
Avante Dina Ellermann PIPAR (2011) 6
14
Treener(id):
Kaisa Kajo
AMURAAŽ OX (2010)
RK El Awrah ET AMURAAŽ OX (2010) 7 | 8
15
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Kati-Helen Peegel
B CICERON (2011)
RSK Simon B CICERON (2011) 4 | 6
16
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Katrin Lipp
FANTANA (2011)
Viru Ratsu FANTANA (2011) 2 | 3
17
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kirke-Mai Kask
ESCADA (2014)
Viru Ratsu ESCADA (2014) 1 | 3
18
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kirsika Neimla
EUFOORIA (2012)
Viru Ratsu EUFOORIA (2012) 8
19
Treener(id):
Kristi Tiido
ELSA (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar ELSA (2009) 3 | 4
20
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kristin Liset Lepasaar
FANTA (2012, VP)
Viru Ratsu FANTA (2012, VP) 1
21
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristina Lätti
FULINDE D.V. (2010)
Tondi RSK FULINDE D.V. (2010) 6
22
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Lili Kolberg
EDUARD (2013)
Viru Ratsu Maris Kartau EDUARD (2013) 2 | 4
23
Treener(id):
Lisette Kivro
MC GREGOR J (2012, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Kadri Kullerkupp MC GREGOR J (2012, SP) 5 | 7
24
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Loore Laeks
ALBUS (2013)
Avante Kadri Kullerkupp ALBUS (2013) 5
25
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Magnus Järve
FLORENDYNA FREGATTE (2010)
RSK KRT FLORENDYNA FREGATTE (2010) 4 | 6
26
Marian Koplimäe
ADELANTE (2012)
Tallinna RSK Dina Ellermann, Kadri Kullerkupp ADELANTE (2012) 1 | 2
27
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Mia Väljataga
ON THE MOON (2006)
Birgit Nurmik ON THE MOON (2006) 1
28
Treener(id):
Naima Margus
VALDFRID (2001)
Liivimaa RK Alla Gladõševa VALDFRID (2001) 2
29
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Rebeka Marii Hanniotti
MURAKAS (2013, VP)
Viru Ratsu MURAKAS (2013, VP) 1
30
Treener(id):
Riin Ingre Saare
PORTLAND (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets PORTLAND (2013) 3 | 4
31
Treener(id):
Rita Parts
MADONNA (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK MADONNA (2007) 4 | 6
32
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Sandra Vahemets
EMANUELLA (2014)
Viru Ratsu EMANUELLA (2014) 1 | 3
33
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Sten-Saimon Tammiste
RAKS (2008, SP)
Avante Maris Kartau, Tiit Kivisild RAKS (2008, SP) 1
34
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Victoria Elizabeth Piibemaa
RUUDIK (2005, SP)
Avante Kadri Kullerkupp RUUDIK (2005, SP) 5
Taustatööd