Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 28
Starte: 42
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 28
Hobuseid: 23

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Anette Klaasmägi (2005)
PIPAR (2011)
Viru Ratsu Kadri Kullerkupp PIPAR (2011) 2 | 4
2
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Annike Laving
Angela Sarapuu
SWARTE PAREL (2013)
RSK KRT Annike Laving SWARTE PAREL (2013) 2 | 3
3
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Berit Pihlak (2006)
CHICOLO (2012, VP)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa CHICOLO (2012, VP) 6
4
Klubi:
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Carmen Sõlg (2012)
KOIDU (2007, VP<130)
Kadri Kullerkupp KOIDU (2007, VP<130) 1
5
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Cloe Lusenberg
PENNSYLVANIA (2002)
Viru Ratsu PENNSYLVANIA (2002) 2 | 3
6
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Elo Joandi (2004)
ANSIP (2010, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk ANSIP (2010, SP) 4
7
Klubi:
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Emma Kulm (2006)
EVRIK (2012, SP)
Ellen Vatsel EVRIK (2012, SP) 4
8
Treener(id): Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar
Greete Kalmus (2005)
PERLON (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar PERLON (2007) 3 | 4
9
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Grete Laeks (2010)
KOIDU (2007, VP<130)
Avante Kadri Kullerkupp KOIDU (2007, VP<130) 2
10
Treener(id): Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar
Helene Rebane (2003)
CIRCUS (2003)
Pärnumaa RSK Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar CIRCUS (2003) 2 | 3
11
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Kaisa Kajo
AMURAAŽ OX (2010)
RK El Awrah ET Reet Kerro AMURAAŽ OX (2010) 5
12
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Karmen Kriis (2005)
WILLIAM (2005, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel WILLIAM (2005, VP) 4
13
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Katrin Lipp
FANTANA (2011)
Viru Ratsu FANTANA (2011) 1 | 2
14
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Kenry Kikkas (2005)
ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP) 6
15
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Kertu Närep (2007)
EVRIK (2012, SP)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel EVRIK (2012, SP) 4
16
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Kirte Miina Kulljus (2004)
ALEJANDRO (2012)
RSK KRT ALEJANDRO (2012) 1 | 2
17
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Laura-Mari Kalm (2001)
WISBY (2010)
RSK KRT WISBY (2010) 2
18
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Lisette Kivro (2007)
MC GREGOR J (2012, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Kadri Kullerkupp MC GREGOR J (2012, SP) 5 | 6
19
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Loore Laeks (2007)
ALBUS (2013, SP)
Avante Kadri Kullerkupp ALBUS (2013, SP) 3 | 6
20
Marian Koplimäe
ADELANTE (2012)
Tallinna RSK Dina Ellermann, Kadri Kullerkupp ADELANTE (2012) 3 | 5
21
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Mariliis Parve
WISBY (2010)
RSK KRT Reet Kerro WISBY (2010) 5
22
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Marta Siim (2004)
MON LADY (2009, VP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk MON LADY (2009, VP) 4 | 6
23
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Melissa Meigas (2005)
WILLIAM (2005, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel WILLIAM (2005, VP) 4
24
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Paula Johanna Vilu (2008)
VOORE AMADOR (2011)
Lahemaa HK Birgit Nurmik VOORE AMADOR (2011) 2 | 3
25
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Raivo Tõnurist
LORD LORENZO (2012)
Viru Ratsu LORD LORENZO (2012) 1 | 2
26
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk, Egle Kalev
Simona Seppet (2006)
ANSIP (2010, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk, Egle Kalev ANSIP (2010, SP) 1
27
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Ulvi Sauga
GOLD MIDNIGHT (2011)
Viru Ratsu GOLD MIDNIGHT (2011) 2
28
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Victoria Elizabeth Piibemaa (2000)
RUUDIK (2005, SP)
Avante Kadri Kullerkupp RUUDIK (2005, SP) 3 | 5