Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 102
Starte: 155
Ära jäänud starte: 19
Võistlejaid: 78
Hobuseid: 87

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre
Aivi Karuse
SOLARIS (2012)
Tondi RSK Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre SOLARIS (2012) 1
2
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Anette Eylandt (2000)
ERROR (2009, VP)
EHS ERROR (2009, VP) 1 | 2
3
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Anette Eylandt (2000)
ROMERO (2013)
EHS ROMERO (2013) 1 | 2
4
Treener(id):
Anette Leppik (2000)
RUUBEN (2013)
Tartu Kalevi RK RUUBEN (2013) 2 | 3
5
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Anette Leppik (2000)
RUBIIN (2014)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson RUBIIN (2014) 1 | 2
6
Treener(id):
Anne Tipp
GROSS (2014)
Tartu Ratsakool GROSS (2014) 1 | 2
7
Treener(id):
Anni Maisla
ORPHEUS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK ORPHEUS (2007) 3 | 4
8
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Annika Lehtmets (2002)
SITSIILIA (2012)
Viru Ratsu SITSIILIA (2012) 3 | 4
9
Treener(id):
Annika Timm
PATINA (2012)
RK El Awrah ET PATINA (2012) 2 | 3
10
Treener(id):
Berit Truuts (2001)
SCARLETT`S SELENE OX (2012)
Liivimaa RK SCARLETT`S SELENE OX (2012) 1
11
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
RETRO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP) 1 | 2
12
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
VAPPER (2008, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar VAPPER (2008, SP) 1 | 2
13
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Britt Getter Astover (2002)
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus CESSIKA (2010, SP) 2 | 3
14
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Carmen Melts (2002)
QUINCY (2013)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk QUINCY (2013) 1
15
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Carmen Melts (2002)
VIP (2008, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk VIP (2008, SP) 2 | 3
16
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Catreen Rebeca Johanson (2005)
OFF LIMIT (2010, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter OFF LIMIT (2010, SP) 2 | 3
17
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Alonen (2000)
PAREENA (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK PAREENA (2006) 3
18
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Alonen (2000)
MONALISA (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK MONALISA (2011) 3
19
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk, Reet Jänes
Elisabeth Prääm (2008)
GIANNI (2010)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk, Reet Jänes GIANNI (2010) 1
20
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Emili-Loore Vabaoja (2006)
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno, Kaie Aamisepp RAVEN (2008) 3 | 4
21
Treener(id):
Emilia Alonen (2000)
PAREENA (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK PAREENA (2006) 3
22
Treener(id):
Emilia Alonen (2000)
MONALISA (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK MONALISA (2011) 3 | 4
23
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Emma-Elisa Randväli (2006)
MACHO (2005, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MACHO (2005, VP) 2 | 3
24
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Emma-Elisa Randväli (2006)
GENESIS (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus GENESIS (2011, SP) 2 | 3
25
Treener(id):
Evelin Evisalu
SOLARIS (2008)
Vändra RSK SOLARIS (2008) 3 | 4
26
Treener(id):
Evelin Mattiisen (2001)
FARAONAS (2012)
Vändra RSK FARAONAS (2012) 1 | 2
27
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Fausta Mäe
ACHTUNG (2012)
EHS ACHTUNG (2012) 2 | 3
28
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Getter Rool (2004)
AVESOLA (2006)
Järvamaa RSK Reet Jänes AVESOLA (2006) 1 | 2
29
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Grete Laasnurm (2006)
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur TOONIK (2000, SP) 1
30
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Grete Ly Jõgisoo (2000)
PINELLI DE POLLI (2009)
Tondi RSK Kaidi Lunter PINELLI DE POLLI (2009) 3 | 4
31
Treener(id):
Grete Oad (2004)
ASTRA (2006, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK ASTRA (2006, VP) 1
32
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
TEUN Z (2011)
RK Ruila Tall TEUN Z (2011) 4
33
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
IZAAK (2013)
RK Ruila Tall IZAAK (2013) 3 | 4
34
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre
Hanna Berta Puhm (2002)
DIKSI (2008)
RSK KRT Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre DIKSI (2008) 1 | 2
35
Treener(id):
Hanna-Liis Joala
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
Tallinna RSK NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) 2 | 3
36
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja (1998)
GOLDEN GRACE K (2012)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno GOLDEN GRACE K (2012) 3 | 4
37
Treener(id):
Helge Likker
PAVADOR (2010)
Vändra RSK PAVADOR (2010) 3
38
Treener(id):
Helge Likker
CHARMILLY (2004)
Vändra RSK CHARMILLY (2004) 4
39
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Johanna Jürisson (2005)
AFRICANA (2002, SP)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn AFRICANA (2002, SP) 2
40
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Johanna Jürisson (2005)
COOKIE (2008)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn COOKIE (2008) 3 | 4
41
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Karl Christian Velberg (2004)
WISE GUY (2007, VP)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn WISE GUY (2007, VP) 2 | 3
42
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Karmen Kasemets (2001)
RAMONA (2011)
EHS RAMONA (2011) 1 | 2
43
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Karmen Kasemets (2001)
FIFTY-FIFTY (2004)
EHS FIFTY-FIFTY (2004) 1 | 2
44
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Katariina Tomann (2003)
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK MAHDI F (2008, SP) 2 | 3
45
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Katariina Tomann (2003)
JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP)
Tondi RSK JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP) 2 | 3
46
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
QUELLE (2011)
Vändra RSK QUELLE (2011) 3 | 4
47
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
QUINCY (2013)
Vändra RSK QUINCY (2013) 1
48
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Katrin Melts
CHARMILLY (2004)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CHARMILLY (2004) 3
49
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Katrin Melts
PAVADOR (2010)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk PAVADOR (2010) 3
50
Treener(id):
Kerstin Valdsalu
FANTAZIJA (2011)
Järvamaa RSK FANTAZIJA (2011) 1 | 2
51
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
BOB MARLEY (2013)
RK Ruila Tall BOB MARLEY (2013) 3 | 4
52
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kirke Ilves (2002)
ZAHRAZAD (2013)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ZAHRAZAD (2013) 3 | 4
53
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kirte Kaileen Pärila (2003)
JASMINE (2013, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter JASMINE (2013, SP) 1 | 2
54
Treener(id):
Kristiina Tamm (2002)
SCARLETT`S SELENE OX (2012)
Liivimaa RK SCARLETT`S SELENE OX (2012) 1
55
Treener(id):
Kristin Juurik
RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009)
Tartu Ratsakool RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009) 3 | 4
56
Treener(id):
Kristin Pangsepp
SANTA ANITA OX (2011, SP)
RK Ruila Tall SANTA ANITA OX (2011, SP) 1
57
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristina Lätti
FULINDE D.V. (2010)
Tondi RSK FULINDE D.V. (2010) 3 | 4
58
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Külliki Sinikas
Kristjan Sinikas
IWAN S (2013)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas IWAN S (2013) 3 | 4
59
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Külliki Sinikas
Kristjan Sinikas
JACKSON FIVE (2014)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas JACKSON FIVE (2014) 2 | 3
60
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Külliki Sinikas
Kristjan Sinikas
CAMILLA (2010)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas CAMILLA (2010) 3 | 4
61
Treener(id):
Kärt Kuusik (1998)
SILVER MELODY (2011)
Vändra RSK SILVER MELODY (2011) 2 | 3
62
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm (2005)
TORMIS (2000, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus TORMIS (2000, VP) 1
63
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Laura Pedjak (1999)
DOLCE VITA (2008)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks DOLCE VITA (2008) 2 | 3
64
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Laura Pedjak (1999)
CARDINOS PIGGX (2010)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks CARDINOS PIGGX (2010) 3 | 4
65
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Lene Varula (2005)
MONSSON (2010, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg MONSSON (2010, SP) 3 | 4
66
Treener(id):
Lenna Buht (2006)
PATRIITS (2007)
Vändra RSK PATRIITS (2007) 3 | 4
67
Treener(id):
Lenna Loore Sillandi (2007)
MÄNDY (2013, VP)
Viljandimaa RSK MÄNDY (2013, VP) 1 | 2
68
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id): Raul Kauna
Liis Šavlin
VÄNTVIGUR (2007)
Kohila RSK Raul Kauna VÄNTVIGUR (2007) 1 | 2
69
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Liisa Lotta Mets (2002)
BACARDY (2004)
Pärna RSK BACARDY (2004) 1 | 2
70
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Liisa Lotta Mets (2002)
PRINZ (2010)
Pärna RSK PRINZ (2010) 1
71
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Liisbet Leiter (1999)
ROMANTIK (2006)
RSK Ruttar Kristjan Sinikas, Külliki Sinikas ROMANTIK (2006) 2 | 3
72
Treener(id):
Loore Mets (2008)
ASTRA (2006, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK ASTRA (2006, VP) 1
73
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Maia-Marii Samberk (2006)
REEDA (2012, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter REEDA (2012, SP) 1 | 2
74
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
QUICK BOY RP (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK QUICK BOY RP (2014) 3 | 4
75
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
EXCLUSIVE (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK EXCLUSIVE (2011) 3 | 4
76
Treener(id):
Mariann-Krõõt Mätas
KARMA (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK KARMA (2013, SP) 1 | 2
77
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Marin Sulg (2004)
VELVET (2008, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VELVET (2008, SP) 1
78
Treener(id):
Maris Kallo (2002)
MAHER OX (AT) (2013)
Liivimaa RK MAHER OX (AT) (2013) 1 | 2
79
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Maris Kangur (2000)
RESERVA (2007)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus RESERVA (2007) 1
80
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marit Poltimäe
LEHITKA (2006)
Tondi RSK LEHITKA (2006) 3 | 4
81
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Mary-Ly Raudsepp (2003)
VERTIGO (2011)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VERTIGO (2011) 1 | 2
82
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Meeli Räbin
PRINZ (2010)
Pärna RSK PRINZ (2010) 3
83
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Merlin Erm
CROSSER (2007)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CROSSER (2007) 2 | 3
84
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia Turu (2003)
ANNABEL (2009, SP)
Tondi RSK ANNABEL (2009, SP) 1
85
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Mia-Marleen Kelder (2003)
ANSER (2004, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ANSER (2004, SP) 1 | 2
86
Treener(id):
Miia Varula (1999)
TEUN Z (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK TEUN Z (2011) 4
87
Treener(id):
Minni Mangman
PREZILEE (2010)
Vändra RSK PREZILEE (2010) 3 | 4
88
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Mirje Uibo
DÜLLI (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK Ivo Ots DÜLLI (2013) 1
89
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tartu Ratsakool Hanno Ellermann HERMELA (2008) 3 | 4
90
Treener(id):
Ragne Raidma (1999)
NIILUS (2014)
Vändra RSK NIILUS (2014) 2 | 3
91
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
CONTE CASSIDY (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK CONTE CASSIDY (2013) 2 | 3
92
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Rene Karus (2000)
COLA (2009)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter COLA (2009) 3 | 4
93
Treener(id):
Riiko Kojoni (1998)
FRANTWILL (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK FRANTWILL (2014) 2 | 3
94
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre
Riin Uusna
AVANS (2007)
Tondi RSK Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre AVANS (2007) 1 | 2
95
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Sandis Germanis (LAT)
BANKETS
BANKETS 1 | 2
96
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Raul Kauna
Sandra Süvirand (2004)
MAURIIS (2009)
Tondi RSK Raul Kauna MAURIIS (2009) 1
97
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Külliki Sinikas
Selena Mändsalu (2008)
RODOTENDRON (2006, SP)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas RODOTENDRON (2006, SP) 1
98
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Sofia Mihhailova (2000)
ALEJANDRO (2012)
Tondi RSK ALEJANDRO (2012) 1 | 2
99
Treener(id):
Sofie Lii Lidmets (2006)
HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007)
Tartumaa RSK HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007) 1 | 2
100
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Tiina Tollimägi
WONDERFUL SUPRISE (2014)
Pinifer ET WONDERFUL SUPRISE (2014) 1
101
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Toomas Pai
SUZY (2012)
RSK Simon Reet Kerro SUZY (2012) 2 | 3
102
Treener(id):
Triini Viks (2001)
VERMUT II (2010, SP)
Vändra RSK VERMUT II (2010, SP) 2 | 3