Masterlist

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Alexandra Somelar (2000)
LAVINIA (2010)
Liivimaa RK LAVINIA (2010) 1a | 2
2
Treener(id):
Alexandra Somelar (2000)
IIBIS KORALL (2009)
Liivimaa RK IIBIS KORALL (2009) 1a | 2
3
Treener(id):
Alexandra Somelar (2000)
KISMET (2012)
Liivimaa RK KISMET (2012) 3 | 4
4
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk (1999)
STANNUS (2008)
Tartumaa RSK STANNUS (2008) 5
5
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk (1999)
JACKSON V/H DAUWHOF (2009)
Tartumaa RSK JACKSON V/H DAUWHOF (2009) 4 | 5
6
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Anett Lutsar
OSKAR S (2011)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OSKAR S (2011) 1b
7
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annabell Post (2005)
GOTJE (2012)
Nõo RK GOTJE (2012) 1a
8
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Ariel Hiir (2000)
PAINTED LADY (2007)
Nõo RK PAINTED LADY (2007) 3 | 4
9
Treener(id): Urmas Raag, Maris Kartau
Carolina Adriana Lillevälja (2003)
POWER BOY (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag, Maris Kartau POWER BOY (2010) 2 | 3
10
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Christine Bitter (1999)
HEERA (2005)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson HEERA (2005) 1a | 2
11
Treener(id):
Eleriin Ojakäär (2001)
KARREERA (2011)
Liivimaa RK KARREERA (2011) 2 | 3
12
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Elina Mark
AL CAPONE (2012)
ESHKS Hanno Ellermann AL CAPONE (2012) 1b | 3
13
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Eva Kiisk (2003)
CHANGE TO FLY (2011)
Pärna RSK CHANGE TO FLY (2011) 1a
14
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Gea Kiudorf
LANETTA (2009)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LANETTA (2009) 4 | 5
15
Klubi: Tartu RK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Gertrud Pauska (1997)
CORNELIA (2007)
Tartu RK Marko Villemson CORNELIA (2007) 1a | 2
16
Treener(id):
Gertu Marion Lepp (2006)
CHARLENE (2012)
Tartumaa RSK CHARLENE (2012) 1a
17
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Heleene Pruunsild (2004)
BIG GIRL (2007)
ESHKS BIG GIRL (2007) 3
18
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Heleene Pruunsild (2004)
OBSIDIAN (2004)
ESHKS OBSIDIAN (2004) 2 | 3
19
Treener(id): Merike Markus
Helena Järve (2004)
CALLEDIUS (2005)
SA Tallinna RK Merike Markus CALLEDIUS (2005) 1a | 2
20
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Helina Kalev (1997)
PUTTER ATACAMA (2009)
Liivimaa RK Hanno Ellermann PUTTER ATACAMA (2009) 4 | 5
21
Treener(id):
Karina Gusseva (1997)
LIONELL (2011)
Liivimaa RK LIONELL (2011) 2 | 3
22
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Kelli Saar (1997)
TURBO (2007)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson TURBO (2007) 2 | 3
23
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Kerli Mooses
OLIVER S (2011)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OLIVER S (2011) 1b | 3
24
Treener(id): Merike Markus
Krista Kutsar (1997)
GASTONS (2009)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus GASTONS (2009) 3 | 4
25
Klubi: Tartu RK
Treener(id): Gea Kiudorf
Kristin Hango (2003)
CARLOS (2009)
Tartu RK Gea Kiudorf CARLOS (2009) 1a | 2
26
Treener(id):
Kristina Roots (2002)
OMER S (2012)
Liivimaa RK OMER S (2012) 1a | 2
27
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Laura Bitter (2003)
PAMELA (2005)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson PAMELA (2005) 1a | 2
28
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild, Siret Saks
Laura Pedjak (1999)
DOLCE VITA (2008)
Liivimaa RK Tiit Kivisild, Siret Saks DOLCE VITA (2008) 1a | 2
29
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Laura Pedjak (1999)
CARDINOS PIGGX (2010)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks CARDINOS PIGGX (2010) 1a
30
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Lauri Mällo
HAMADEUS (2006)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson, Gea Kiudorf HAMADEUS (2006) 2 | 3
31
Klubi: Tartu RK
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Liis Heinoja (2005)
BEAUTY TOOMA (2005)
Tartu RK Egle Kalev BEAUTY TOOMA (2005) 1a
32
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Liisa Dana Looga (2003)
LOLITA (2012)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LOLITA (2012) 1a | 2
33
Treener(id): Terje Saks
Liisa Puusepp (2004)
OIDIPUS S (2002)
Liivimaa RK Terje Saks OIDIPUS S (2002) 1a
34
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Liisu Maidi Varik (2002)
ALI BEY (2011)
Nõo RK ALI BEY (2011) 1a
35
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Lisette Rohelpuu (2004)
WOLFGANG S (2005)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WOLFGANG S (2005) 2 | 3
36
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Loora Viljasaar (2002)
POKARDI (2011)
Tartu Kalevi RK Maris Kartau POKARDI (2011) 2 | 3
37
Treener(id):
Maret Hallik (2005)
JALATUS II Z (2010)
Tartumaa RSK JALATUS II Z (2010) 1a | 2
38
Treener(id): Siret Saks, Marika Vunder
Maria Kivastik
OMELISSA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks, Marika Vunder OMELISSA S (2006) 1b | 2
39
Treener(id):
Mirell Luts (2002)
E (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK E (2009) 4
40
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Reelika Lipp
LIMONA (2009)
Viru Ratsu LIMONA (2009) 3
41
Treener(id):
Riiko Kojoni (1998)
FRANTWILL (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK FRANTWILL (2014) 1a | 2
42
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Sandis Germanis (LAT)
BASMA
BASMA 1a
43
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Sille Voitk (2003)
WIFI S (2005)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WIFI S (2005) 3 | 4
44
Treener(id):
Siret Saks
WEENUS S (2004)
Liivimaa RK WEENUS S (2004) 2
45
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Stefani Sabrodin
PICANTO M (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann PICANTO M (2012) 3 | 4
46
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Susanna Sõrra (2003)
ALI BEY (2011)
Nõo RK ALI BEY (2011) 1a
47
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Tiia Tallo
OSMAN S (2007)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OSMAN S (2007) 1b | 2
48
Treener(id):
Triin Spitz
KAMIRA (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK KAMIRA (2008) 1b
49
Treener(id):
Triin Visnapuu (2001)
KARLINA (2011)
Liivimaa RK KARLINA (2011) 1a | 2
50
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Tuuli Neerot (2003)
LEGEND OF SAN FRANCISCO (2011)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LEGEND OF SAN FRANCISCO (2011) 3 | 5
51
Treener(id):
Vanessa Mälberg
HUMMER V (2010)
Tartu Kalevi RK HUMMER V (2010) 3 | 4
Võistluspaare:
51
Starte:
68
Ära jäänud starte:
18
Võistlejaid:
38
Hobuseid:
39