Masterlist
Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune 28.07.2018
1 Alexandra Somelar (2000) Liivimaa RK LAVINIA (2010) 1a | 2
2 Alexandra Somelar (2000) Liivimaa RK IIBIS KORALL (2009) 1a | 2
3 Alexandra Somelar (2000) Liivimaa RK KISMET (2012) 3 | 4
4 Andres Zirk (1999) Tartumaa RSK STANNUS (2008) 5
5 Andres Zirk (1999) Tartumaa RSK JACKSON V/H DAUWHOF (2009) 4 | 5
6 Anett Lutsar Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OSKAR S (2011) 1b
7 Annabell Post (2005) Nõo RK GOTJE (2012) 1a
8 Ariel Hiir (2000) Nõo RK PAINTED LADY (2007) 3 | 4
9 Carolina Adriana Lillevälja (2003) Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag, Maris Kartau POWER BOY (2010) 2 | 3
10 Christine Bitter (1999) Pärna RSK Marko Villemson HEERA (2005) 1a | 2
11 Eleriin Ojakäär (2001) Liivimaa RK KARREERA (2011) 2 | 3
12 Elina Mark ESHKS Hanno Ellermann AL CAPONE (2012) 1b | 3
13 Eva Kiisk (2003) Pärna RSK CHANGE TO FLY (2011) 1a
14 Gea Kiudorf Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LANETTA (2009) 4 | 5
15 Gertrud Pauska (1997) Tartu RK Marko Villemson CORNELIA (2007) 1a | 2
16 Gertu Marion Lepp (2006) Tartumaa RSK CHARLENE (2012) 1a
17 Heleene Pruunsild (2004) ESHKS BIG GIRL (2007) 3
18 Heleene Pruunsild (2004) ESHKS OBSIDIAN (2004) 2 | 3
19 Helena Järve (2004) SA Tallinna RK Merike Markus CALLEDIUS (2005) 1a | 2
20 Helina Kalev (1997) Liivimaa RK Hanno Ellermann PUTTER ATACAMA (2009) 4 | 5
21 Karina Gusseva (1997) Liivimaa RK LIONELL (2011) 2 | 3
22 Kelli Saar (1997) Pärna RSK Marko Villemson TURBO (2007) 2 | 3
23 Kerli Mooses Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OLIVER S (2011) 1b | 3
24 Krista Kutsar (1997) Liivimaa RK Merike Markus GASTONS (2009) 3 | 4
25 Kristin Hango (2003) Tartu RK Gea Kiudorf CARLOS (2009) 1a | 2
26 Kristina Roots (2002) Liivimaa RK OMER S (2012) 1a | 2
27 Laura Bitter (2003) Pärna RSK Marko Villemson PAMELA (2005) 1a | 2
28 Laura Pedjak (1999) Liivimaa RK Tiit Kivisild, Siret Saks DOLCE VITA (2008) 1a | 2
29 Laura Pedjak (1999) Liivimaa RK Siret Saks CARDINOS PIGGX (2010) 1a
30 Lauri Mällo Pärna RSK Marko Villemson, Gea Kiudorf HAMADEUS (2006) 2 | 3
31 Liis Heinoja (2005) Tartu RK Egle Kalev BEAUTY TOOMA (2005) 1a
32 Liisa Dana Looga (2003) Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LOLITA (2012) 1a | 2
33 Liisa Puusepp (2004) Liivimaa RK Terje Saks OIDIPUS S (2002) 1a
34 Liisu Maidi Varik (2002) Nõo RK ALI BEY (2011) 1a
35 Lisette Rohelpuu (2004) Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WOLFGANG S (2005) 2 | 3
36 Loora Viljasaar (2002) Tartu Kalevi RK Maris Kartau POKARDI (2011) 2 | 3
37 Maret Hallik (2005) Tartumaa RSK JALATUS II Z (2010) 1a | 2
38 Maria Kivastik Liivimaa RK Siret Saks, Marika Vunder OMELISSA S (2006) 1b | 2
39 Mirell Luts (2002) Tartu Kalevi RK E (2009) 4
40 Reelika Lipp Viru Ratsu LIMONA (2009) 3
41 Riiko Kojoni (1998) Pärnumaa RSK FRANTWILL (2014) 1a | 2
42 Sandis Germanis (LAT) BASMA 1a
43 Sille Voitk (2003) Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WIFI S (2005) 3 | 4
44 Siret Saks Liivimaa RK WEENUS S (2004) 2
45 Stefani Sabrodin Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann PICANTO M (2012) 3 | 4
46 Susanna Sõrra (2003) Nõo RK ALI BEY (2011) 1a
47 Tiia Tallo Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OSMAN S (2007) 1b | 2
48 Triin Spitz Viljandimaa RSK KAMIRA (2008) 1b
49 Triin Visnapuu (2001) Liivimaa RK KARLINA (2011) 1a | 2
50 Tuuli Neerot (2003) Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LEGEND OF SAN FRANCISCO (2011) 3 | 5
51 Vanessa Mälberg Tartu Kalevi RK HUMMER V (2010) 3 | 4
Võistluspaare:
51
Starte:
68
Ära jäänud starte:
18
Võistlejaid:
38
Hobuseid:
39