Masterlist
Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune 24.03.2018 25.03.2018
1 Adeli Pitilimov (2004) Nõo RK KAPITAL (2013) 1 9
2 Aire Saarm Tartumaa RSK WINONA RIDER (2007) 5
3 Aleksandra Kliimand (2003) Tartumaa RSK WARLOCK (2009) 11 | 12
4 Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs (LAT) JUBAI 9
5 Alexandra Somelar (2000) Liivimaa RK IIBIS KORALL (2009) 10 | 11
6 Alexandra Somelar (2000) Liivimaa RK KISMET (2012) 10 | 11
7 Annabel Kallo (2002) Liivimaa RK MERCEDES (2004) 10
8 Anne Tipp Tartu RK Egle Kalev, Piret Hommuk GIANNI (2010) 2
9 Anni Liis Hoop (2001) Tartumaa RSK ZINGA ZANGA (2007) 4 | 6 12
10 Ariel Hiir (2000) Nõo RK AMIKLES (2011) 6 | 7
11 Ariel Hiir (2000) Nõo RK PAINTED LADY (2007) 11 | 12
12 Berit Lehtsaar (2001) Viljandimaa RSK CHICA CIRONE (2007) 11 | 12
13 Berit Lehtsaar (2001) Viljandimaa RSK SO EASY (2011) 12
14 Berit Truuts (2001) Liivimaa RK QUINCE (2012) 11 | 12
15 Berit Truuts (2001) Liivimaa RK ACAMAR (2013) 9 | 10
16 Brit Truuts (1997) Liivimaa RK BENTLEY (2012) 9 | 10
17 Carolina Adriana Lillevälja (2003) Tartumaa RSK POWER BOY (2010) 5 10 | 11
18 Claudia Casagrande Tartumaa RSK LAHE (2001) 5
19 Doris Mänd (2003) ESHKS BIG GIRL (2007) 11 | 12
20 Eleriin Ojakäär (2001) Liivimaa RK KARREERA (2011) 9 | 10
21 Ellen Uus (2004) Liivimaa RK Terje Saks WIKTORIA S (2006) 1
22 Erle Raudam Tartu Kalevi RK KNUDSMARK'S RUBIN (2005) 7
23 Gea Kiudorf Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LAMBORGHINI (2012) 12
24 Gerli Laine Liivimaa RK WEENUS S (2004) 2
25 Gerli Sein (2001) Liivimaa RK HR. HANKS (2005) 2
26 Gretlyn Koppel (2005) Nõo RK VERSON (2004) 1
27 Hanno Ellermann ESHKS CANDOUR ESQUI (2013) 10 | 11
28 Hanno Ellermann ESHKS NATKINGKEY SR (2013) 10 | 11
29 Heleene Pruunsild (2004) ESHKS OBSIDIAN (2004) 11
30 Helena Lill RSK Simon Marko Villemson, Maris Kartau OKASROOSIKE (2011) 2
31 Heliis Reinmägi Liivimaa RK WAPPER S (2005) 2
32 Hemely Leetna (2003) Tartumaa RSK Triin Vahimets, Annika Õkva, Hanno Ellermann LAHE (2001) 5
33 Hemely Leetna (2003) Tartumaa RSK Triin Vahimets, Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva EPICUROS (1995) 8
34 Hendrik Vahimets (2005) Tartumaa RSK Triin Vahimets, Annika Õkva, Hanno Ellermann EPICUROS (1995) 1
35 Isabel Rebase Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag CAPE SUNSET (2010) 11 | 12
36 Jaak Kalda Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva PAHHE (2005) 4 | 6
37 Joonas Maru Aardevälja (2000) Tartu RK Egle Kalev GIANNI (2010) 9
38 Kaia Päss ESHKS PROFF (2013) 8 | 9
39 Kaius Põder (2000) Pärna RSK Marko Villemson PICODELLAS (2006) 12
40 Karina Gusseva (1997) Liivimaa RK LIONELL (2011) 10 | 11
41 Karoliine Lemmik (2004) Tartu RK ANSIP (2010, SP) 8
42 Kati Ilus (2000) Tartu Kalevi RK FILADORAS (2005) 10
43 Kati Sõer (2001) Nõo RK Maris Kartau, Hanno Ellermann A MARINA (2012) 7
44 Kelli Bachmann Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann ZITACO M (2004) 11 | 12
45 Kerli Mõtus Liivimaa RK Terje Saks OSMAN S (2007) 5 | 6
46 Kertu Kütt (2003) Tartumaa RSK Triin Vahimets, Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva VERA DE VERSO (2011) 3 9
47 Kirke Kütt (2003) Tartumaa RSK Triin Vahimets, Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva ADORETTE (2009) 2 | 3
48 Kristiina Tamm (2002) Liivimaa RK MERCEDES (2004) 9
49 Kristin Juurik (1997) Tartu RK Hanno Ellermann RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009) 3 11
50 Kristin Prei (2003) Tartumaa RSK Triin Vahimets, Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva CABELLE (2007) 2 | 3
51 Kristin Prei (2003) Tartumaa RSK Triin Vahimets, Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva VERA DE VERSO (2011) 6
52 Kristina Sööt (2000) Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme TESSICA (2000) 12
53 Kristo Kasepalu Tartumaa RSK INFRA (2002) 9 | 10
54 Käroly Raudsepp (2001) Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme VARIISA (2005) 9 | 10
55 Kärt Kaseorg Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann A CARTE D´OR (2010) 10 | 11
56 Laila Bergsone (LAT) CARE 11 | 12
57 Laura Liivamägi RK Black Stallion Hanno Ellermann CASAMIA (2010) 2
58 Liisa Puusepp (2004) Liivimaa RK Terje Saks OIDIPUS S (2002) 1 | 6
59 Liisu Maidi Varik (2002) Nõo RK TUUL (2006) 5
60 Liseth Marii Ganson (2003) Liivimaa RK Terje Saks OLIVER S (2011) 8
61 Lisette Jonuks (2004) Nõo RK UBACH ALANNA (2007) 10 | 11
62 Loora Viljasaar (2002) Tartu Kalevi RK POKARDI (2011) 10 | 11
63 Marbel Tamm FAIRY (2002) 5
64 Mari Talinurm (1999) RK Ruila Tall CALLUP (2009) 3 | 7 10 | 11
65 Mari Talinurm (1999) RK Ruila Tall CALVIN (2008) 4 | 7 10
66 Maris Kallo (2002) Liivimaa RK MAHER OX (AT) (2013) 8 | 9
67 Markus-Roberts Vasiļjevs (LAT) GILON 10
68 Markus-Roberts Vasiļjevs (LAT) LANGO 10
69 Marta Aleksandra Jansone (LAT) MINKAKATINKA 8 | 9
70 Marta Liisa Puistaja (2002) Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme ARTIK (2005) 10 | 11
71 Marta Siim (2004) Tartu RK Piret Hommuk MON LADY (2009, VP) 1 | 5
72 Merike Jõesaar Tartu RK Egle Kalev GIANNI (2010) 5
73 Mirell Helemäe (2004) Tartu RK Egle Kalev LAFERME (2011, SP) 8
74 Mirell Luts (2002) Tartu Kalevi RK E (2009) 11 | 12
75 Mirjam Mäeots Tartumaa RSK Triin Vahimets, Annika Õkva EPICUROS (1995) 5
76 Pille Vatsa (2001) Nõo RK TUUL (2006) 5
77 Pilletriin Peterson (2001) Tartu Kalevi RK FILADORAS (2005) 8
78 Priit Perna Tartu RK Hanno Ellermann HERMELA (2008) 2 11
79 Sille Voitk (2003) Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WIFI S (2005) 3 12
80 Silvia Sula (2003) Nõo RK VERSON (2004) 1
81 Sofie Lii Lidmets (2006) Tartu RK Egle Kalev MON LADY (2009, VP) 9
82 Sofya Tsyrulnikova Liivimaa RK CHA-CHA (2007) 2 11
83 Tiia Tallo Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OSMAN S (2007) 2 10
84 Triin Visamaa Saaremaa RSK BROOKLYN (2010) 5
85 Triin Visnapuu (2001) Liivimaa RK ELASTIK (2009) 9 | 10
86 Tuuli Neerot (2003) Pärna RSK Marko Villemson, Maris Kartau OKASROOSIKE (2011) 3
87 Vanessa Mälberg Tartu Kalevi RK COCCINELLE (2012) 9 | 10
88 Žanna Metus (LAT) IEVINA 10
Võistluspaare:
88
Starte:
130
Ära jäänud starte:
9
Võistlejaid:
71
Hobuseid:
66