Masterlist
Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune 17.02.2018
1 Aleksandra Kliimand (2003) Tartumaa RSK WARLOCK (2009) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
2 Alexandra Somelar (2000) Liivimaa RK KISMET (2012) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
3 Alexandra Somelar (2000) Liivimaa RK IIBIS KORALL (2009) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
4 Anett Lutsar Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OLIVER S (2011) 1 | 2
5 Ann-Marii Simmo (2000) Tartu Kalevi RK VERDINA (2007) 3 | 4 (120 cm)
6 Annabel Kallo (2002) Liivimaa RK MERCEDES (2004) 2
7 Anne Tipp Tartu RK Egle Kalev FAIRY-TALE (2011) 1
8 Anne Tipp Tartu RK Egle Kalev GIANNI (2010) 1
9 Berit Truuts (2001) Liivimaa RK QUINCE (2012) 3 | 4 (120 cm)
10 Brita Tuvi Viljandimaa RSK HINDENBURG (2008) 4 (110 cm)
11 Carolina Adriana Lillevälja (2003) Tartumaa RSK POWER BOY (2010) 2 | 3
12 Doris Mänd (2003) ESHKS ONE MAN SHOW (2005) 2 | 3
13 Doris Mänd (2003) ESHKS BIG GIRL (2007) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
14 Eleriin Ojakäär (2001) Liivimaa RK KARREERA (2011) 2 | 3
15 Erkki Hõim Märjamaa SK CESAR (2012) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
16 Erkki Hõim Märjamaa SK CHARLOTTE DUNDAS (2012) 4 (110 cm)
17 Gerda Kõvamaa (2002) Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme LERIGO (2006) 2 | 3
18 Gerli Laine Liivimaa RK WEENUS S (2004) 1
19 Grete Õismets (2001) Liivimaa RK MERCEDES (2004) 2
20 Heleene Pruunsild (2004) ESHKS Hanno Ellermann OBSIDIAN (2004) 2 | 3
21 Helena Lill RSK Simon Marko Villemson OKASROOSIKE (2011) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
22 Helina Kalev (1997) Liivimaa RK Hanno Ellermann PUTTER ATACAMA (2009) 4 (110 cm)
23 Joonas Maru Aardevälja (2000) Tartu RK Egle Kalev FAIRY-TALE (2011) 1
24 Karina Gusseva (1997) Liivimaa RK LIONELL (2011) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
25 Kati Ilus (2000) Tartu Kalevi RK Piret Hommuk FILADORAS (2005) 1
26 Kelli Bachmann Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann ZITACO M (2004) 4 (110 cm)
27 Kerli Jürimäe (2004) Tartu RK Egle Kalev GIANNI (2010) 1
28 Kirke Kütt (2003) Tartumaa RSK Jaak Kalda, Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva ADORETTE (2009) 2 | 3
29 Kristiina Tamm (2002) Liivimaa RK SOFA (2009, SP) 1
30 Kristin Prei (2003) Tartumaa RSK Triin Vahimets, Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva CABELLE (2007) 2 | 3
31 Kristina Sööt (2000) Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme TESSICA (2000) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
32 Kärol Valvik (2001) Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme GRENARDI (2009) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
33 Kärt Kaseorg Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann A CARTE D´OR (2010) 2 | 3
34 Kätriin Valvik (2003) Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme OXANA (2005) 2 | 3
35 Liisa Puusepp (2004) Liivimaa RK Terje Saks OIDIPUS S (2002) 1 | 2
36 Liisu Maidi Varik (2002) Nõo RK VIRKO (2008) 1
37 Liseth Marii Ganson (2003) Liivimaa RK Terje Saks OSMAN S (2007) 1
38 Lisette Jonuks (2004) Nõo RK UBACH ALANNA (2007) 2 | 3
39 Lisette Rohelpuu (2004) Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WOLFGANG S (2005) 2 | 3
40 Maria Kivastik Liivimaa RK Siret Saks, Marika Vunder OMELISSA S (2006) 1
41 Maris Kallo (2002) Liivimaa RK RODEO (2013, SP) 1 | 2
42 Maris Parmakson Liivimaa RK CAMBODIA (2014) 1
43 Marta Liisa Puistaja (2002) Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme ARTIK (2005) 2 | 3
44 Martin Laasik (2003) Liivimaa RK SOFA (2009, SP) 1
45 Merilin Kirsipuu (2004) Liivimaa RK Siret Saks, Terje Saks OMELISSA S (2006) 2
46 Pilletriin Peterson (2001) Tartu Kalevi RK FILADORAS (2005) 1
47 Sandra Tamme (2003) Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme HERBERT (2007, SP) 2 | 3
48 Sigrid Lain (2001) Liivimaa RK Hanno Ellermann OLIVIA S (2006) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
49 Silvia Sula (2003) Nõo RK VERSON (2004) 1
50 Sofie Lii Lidmets (2006) Tartu RK Egle Kalev MON LADY (2009, VP) 1
51 Sofya Tsyrulnikova Liivimaa RK CHA-CHA (2007) 1 | 3
52 Tiia Tallo Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OSMAN S (2007) 1
53 Triin Visnapuu (2001) Liivimaa RK ELASTIK (2009) 2 | 3
54 Veiko Uuk Tartumaa RSK WINNERPRICE (2013) 1
55 Veiko Uuk Tartumaa RSK V ZEICHELL (2009) 4 (110 cm)
Võistluspaare:
55
Starte:
81
Ära jäänud starte:
4
Võistlejaid:
50
Hobuseid:
47