Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 162
Starte: 259
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 130
Hobuseid: 142
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 27.05.18, pühapäev: 259

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Anette Eylandt
ERROR (2009, VP)
EHS ERROR (2009, VP) 1b | 2a
2
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Anette Eylandt
ROMERO (2013)
EHS ROMERO (2013) 1b | 2a
3
Anette Huum
LARA (2012, VP)
Tartumaa RSK Triin Vahimets, Hanno Ellermann LARA (2012, VP) 1a (70 cm)
4
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Anette Leppik
RUUBEN (2013)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson RUUBEN (2013) 2a | 3a
5
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Anette Leppik
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007) 4 | 5a
6
Treener(id):
Angelika Tammik
ROKIT (2012, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi ROKIT (2012, SP) 2b (90 cm) | 3b (105 cm)
7
Treener(id):
Anna Rastostsenkova
CHARLESTON (2008, SP)
SA Tallinna RK CHARLESTON (2008, SP) 1b
8
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anna Schneider
ONLY (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK ONLY (2012, SP) 2b (90 cm) | 3a
9
Treener(id):
Anna Volkmann
EIFFEL (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK EIFFEL (2013) 2a | 3a
10
Treener(id):
Annabel Aruksaar
STALLONE (2009, VP<130)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel STALLONE (2009, VP<130) 1a (60 cm)
11
Treener(id):
Annabel Aruksaar
SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130) 1a (60 cm)
12
Treener(id):
Anni Liisi Lauk
WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001, SP) 2b (90 cm)
13
Treener(id):
Anni Mägi
INFINITI (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK INFINITI (2013) 2a | 3a
14
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
SAXELLO K (2014)
Nõo RK SAXELLO K (2014) 1b
15
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
QUENTINA (2011)
Nõo RK QUENTINA (2011) 4 | 5b
16
Treener(id):
Birgit Adler
RETRO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP) 1b | 2b (90 cm)
17
Treener(id):
Birgit Adler
VAPPER (2008, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar VAPPER (2008, SP) 1b | 2b (90 cm)
18
Treener(id):
Birgit Adler
KAMANE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar KAMANE (2006, SP) 2b (90 cm)
19
Treener(id):
Birgit Adler
LADY (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar LADY (2010) 3a | 4
20
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Abbasi
ELOTTILINA (2009)
Tondi RSK ELOTTILINA (2009) 4
21
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Getter Astover
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MAHDI F (2008, SP) 2b (90 cm) | 3a
22
Treener(id):
Carmen Melts
VIP (2008, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk VIP (2008, SP) 2a | 3b (105 cm)
23
Carol Sanderkoff
JOYCE (2012, VP)
Suuresti RSK Aive Mihkelson, Kaie Aamisepp JOYCE (2012, VP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (85 cm)
24
Treener(id):
Catreen Rebeca Johanson
OFF LIMIT (2010, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter OFF LIMIT (2010, SP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (90 cm)
25
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Catriin Kolbak
DUETS (2013)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver DUETS (2013) 1b | 2b (90 cm)
26
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Chrisly Mamedov
MON ART (2013, SP)
RSK Simon MON ART (2013, SP) 1b | 2a
27
Treener(id):
Clara Clemencet
VIKTOORIA (2012, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK VIKTOORIA (2012, VP<130) 1a (60 cm)
28
Treener(id):
Eelia Laasma
OHARA (2007, VP)
Audruranna RSK OHARA (2007, VP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (85 cm)
29
Treener(id):
Eeva Helga Kupits
VAU (2014)
Saaremaa RSK VAU (2014) 1a (70 cm)
30
Treener(id):
Eeva Helga Kupits
WESTERN (2001)
Saaremaa RSK WESTERN (2001) 2a | 3a
31
Eleanora Aunap
LARA (2012, VP)
Tartumaa RSK Annika Õkva, Hanno Ellermann, Triin Vahimets LARA (2012, VP) 1a (70 cm)
32
Eleanora Aunap
BALESTRA (2005, SP)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva, Triin Vahimets BALESTRA (2005, SP) 2b (90 cm) | 3b (105 cm)
33
Treener(id):
Eliise Kaups
ROYAL HARRI (2007)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann ROYAL HARRI (2007) 2a | 3a
34
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Alonen
PROGGE (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK PROGGE (2011) 3a | 4
35
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Käbin
WEST PARK-S (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi WEST PARK-S (2012) 3a | 4
36
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Emeli Pikner
MON TER (2012, SP)
Saare RK MON TER (2012, SP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (90 cm)
37
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Emeli Pikner
TEBIITHA (2012, SP)
Saare RK TEBIITHA (2012, SP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (90 cm)
38
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Emma-Elisa Randväli
MANNY (2010, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur MANNY (2010, VP<130) 1a (60 cm)
39
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Emma-Elisa Randväli
GENESIS (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur GENESIS (2011, SP) 1b | 2b (90 cm)
40
Treener(id):
Enel Lauter
VIKTOORIA (2012, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK VIKTOORIA (2012, VP<130) 1a (60 cm)
41
Treener(id):
Eva Clemencet
TUKIT (2009, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar TUKIT (2009, SP) 1b | 2b (90 cm)
42
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Fausta Mäe
ACHTUNG (2012)
EHS ACHTUNG (2012) 1b | 2a
43
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Frida Kristensen
FAVORITE (2005)
ESHKS FAVORITE (2005) 4 | 5a
44
Treener(id):
Grete Kruusma
ONELLI (2010, VP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel ONELLI (2010, VP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (85 cm)
45
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Grete Laasnurm
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur TOONIK (2000, SP) 1b
46
Treener(id):
Grete Oad
ASTRA (2006, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK ASTRA (2006, VP) 1a (70 cm)
47
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Grete Veske
ROTTER (2010, SP)
Andres Udeküll ROTTER (2010, SP) 1b
48
Treener(id):
Grete-Brit Kuusik
BRIDNEY (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK BRIDNEY (2006) 3a | 4
49
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Grete-Liis Uustalu
TARAPITA (2007, SP)
Andres Udeküll TARAPITA (2007, SP) 1b | 2b (90 cm)
50
Treener(id):
Hanna Aasma
MOOSES (2005, VP<130)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann MOOSES (2005, VP<130) 1a (60 cm)
51
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna Kristin Ojaveer
FELLIER (2010)
Tondi RSK FELLIER (2010) 4
52
Treener(id):
Hanna-Britta Parik
MOORION (2003)
Viljandimaa RSK MOORION (2003) 3a | 4
53
Treener(id):
Hedi Voor-Voort
DONNA (2006, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar DONNA (2006, VP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (85 cm)
54
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Helena Kirsch
PALAS (2010, VP<130)
Viru Ratsu Helene Proover PALAS (2010, VP<130) 1a (60 cm)
55
Treener(id):
Helena Ringo
KAID (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill KAID (2010) 2a | 3a
56
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
CORRWINIO SJI (2014)
Saare RK CORRWINIO SJI (2014) 1b | 2a
57
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
S'JASMINE POWER (2014)
Saare RK S'JASMINE POWER (2014) 1b | 2a
58
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
CORRIDOS SJI (2014)
Saare RK CORRIDOS SJI (2014) 2a | 3a
59
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
ROYAL BUTTERFLY (2013)
Saare RK ROYAL BUTTERFLY (2013) 3a | 4
60
Treener(id):
Jacqueline Putnik
WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP)
Saaremaa RSK WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP) 2b (85 cm)
61
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK MEXICANA (2006) 3a
62
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
GRAMMONT (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK GRAMMONT (2008) 3a | 4
63
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 4 | 5b
64
Treener(id):
Jekaterina Oleinik
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
SA Tallinna RK GLAMOUR (2006, SP) 1b
65
Treener(id):
Jennifer Mölder
LISETTE (2005, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi LISETTE (2005, SP) 1a (70 cm)
66
Treener(id):
Jessica Mölder
NACHO 19 RJT (2011, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi NACHO 19 RJT (2011, SP) 2b (90 cm) | 3b (105 cm)
67
Treener(id):
Johanna Brigite Verro
FLANAGAN (2010)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve FLANAGAN (2010) 3a | 4
68
Treener(id):
Johanna Brigite Verro
DEXTER (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve DEXTER (2008) 5a
69
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Johanna Jürisson
AFRICANA (2002, SP)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn AFRICANA (2002, SP) 1b
70
Treener(id):
Kaari Orgusaar
TALISMAN (2000, SP)
Audruranna RSK TALISMAN (2000, SP) 1a (70 cm)
71
Treener(id):
Kaari Orgusaar
HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
Audruranna RSK HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP) 1a (70 cm)
72
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Kaili Elis Ige
OFELIA (2009, SP)
RSK KRT OFELIA (2009, SP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (90 cm)
73
Treener(id):
Kairi Kokkota
MOOSES (2005, VP<130)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann MOOSES (2005, VP<130) 1a (60 cm)
74
Treener(id):
Karin Peks
CUMBERRA (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg CUMBERRA (2012) 2a | 3a
75
Treener(id):
Karita Beilmann
KAMANE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar KAMANE (2006, SP) 1a (70 cm)
76
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Karl Christian Velberg
WISE GUY (2007, VP)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn WISE GUY (2007, VP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (85 cm)
77
Treener(id):
Karmen Udeküll
AROOMI (1999, VP)
Saaremaa RSK AROOMI (1999, VP) 1a (70 cm)
78
Treener(id):
Karmen Udeküll
WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP)
Saaremaa RSK WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP) 3b (100 cm)
79
Treener(id):
Karolin Jaani
LORD FONTAINE (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi LORD FONTAINE (2008) 4 | 5a
80
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
ETON (2014)
Vändra RSK ETON (2014) 1b | 2a
81
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
EX`ROYAL (2013)
Vändra RSK EX`ROYAL (2013) 1b | 2a
82
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
CAVALIER (2010)
Vändra RSK CAVALIER (2010) 4 | 5b
83
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Katrin Liivamägi
MON ROBERTA (2009, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MON ROBERTA (2009, SP) 2b (90 cm) | 3b (105 cm)
84
Treener(id):
Katrina Talving
MASERATI (2002)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel MASERATI (2002) 1b
85
Treener(id):
Kerli Malm
AROOMI (1999, VP)
Saaremaa RSK AROOMI (1999, VP) 1a (70 cm)
86
Kerli Raudmägi
RAFIK (2012, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Aive Mihkelson, Kaie Aamisepp RAFIK (2012, SP) 1b | 2b (90 cm)
87
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kertu Heinsaar
MANDEL (2009, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MANDEL (2009, VP<130) 1a (60 cm)
88
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
MONSSON (2010, SP)
RK Ruila Tall MONSSON (2010, SP) 4
89
Treener(id):
Killu Saagpakk
DOOMOHR (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK DOOMOHR (2008) 4
90
Treener(id):
Kirke Krausberg
JOHNNY (2012, VP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel JOHNNY (2012, VP) 1a (70 cm)
91
Treener(id):
Kirke Krausberg
O`BERRY (2010, SP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel O`BERRY (2010, SP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (90 cm)
92
Treener(id):
Kirke Krausberg
LUKA (2008, VP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel LUKA (2008, VP) 2b (85 cm)
93
Treener(id):
Kirte Kaileen Pärila
SALSA (2008, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter SALSA (2008, SP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (90 cm)
94
Treener(id):
Kristel Madisson
ANSER (2004, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ANSER (2004, SP) 1b | 2b (90 cm)
95
Treener(id):
Kristiina Klaassen
MONOS QUE (2012, VP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel MONOS QUE (2012, VP) 2b (85 cm)
96
Treener(id):
Kristiina Raudnagel
KWIATEK (2007)
Märjamaa SK KWIATEK (2007) 2a | 3a
97
Treener(id):
Kristin Pangsepp
SANTA ANITA OX (2011, SP)
RK Ruila Tall SANTA ANITA OX (2011, SP) 1b
98
Treener(id):
Kristin Pangsepp
JB ENCHANTER (2005)
RK Ruila Tall JB ENCHANTER (2005) 1b
99
Treener(id):
Kärt Kuusik
SILVER MELODY (2011)
Vändra RSK SILVER MELODY (2011) 2a | 3a
100
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm
TORMIS (2000, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur TORMIS (2000, VP) 1a (70 cm)
101
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laura Neemlaid
SIR SIRIUS (2004)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn SIR SIRIUS (2004) 1b | 2a
102
Treener(id):
Laura Orlova
MAURUS (2007, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk MAURUS (2007, SP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (90 cm)
103
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Laura Reitsnik
ASVA OMON (2013, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver ASVA OMON (2013, SP) 1b | 2b (90 cm)
104
Treener(id):
Lene Varula
ANYDALE FOR PLEASURE (2000, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg ANYDALE FOR PLEASURE (2000, SP) 2b (90 cm) | 3b (105 cm)
105
Treener(id):
Lene Varula
MONSSON (2010, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg MONSSON (2010, SP) 3b (105 cm)
106
Treener(id):
Lenna Buht
PATRIITS (2007)
Vändra RSK PATRIITS (2007) 3a | 4
107
Treener(id):
Lenna Loore Sillandi
MÄNDY (2013, VP)
Viljandimaa RSK MÄNDY (2013, VP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (85 cm)
108
Treener(id):
Liis Kabral
PELTSEBUL (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK PELTSEBUL (2013) 2a | 3a
109
Klubi: RSK Simon
Liis Tishler
TIARA (2012, VP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver, Merle Annusver TIARA (2012, VP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (85 cm)
110
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Liisa Rehepapp
MANDEL (2009, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MANDEL (2009, VP<130) 1a (60 cm)
111
Treener(id):
Liisbet Talisoo
HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
Audruranna RSK HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP) 1a (70 cm)
112
Treener(id):
Liisbet Talisoo
TALISMAN (2000, SP)
Audruranna RSK TALISMAN (2000, SP) 1a (70 cm)
113
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Lisa Marie Lukk
HIPPOS (2014)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver HIPPOS (2014) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (85 cm)
114
Treener(id):
Lisanna Lepmets
DIM SUM (2008)
Märjamaa SK DIM SUM (2008) 3a | 4
115
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Lissy-Ann Tilk
VÄLE II (2011, VP)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite VÄLE II (2011, VP) 2b (85 cm) | 3b (100 cm)
116
Treener(id):
Loora Viljasaar
POKARDI (2011)
Tartu Kalevi RK POKARDI (2011) 3a | 4
117
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Luise Vevers
RUUDI (2010)
Saare RK RUUDI (2010) 4 | 5b
118
Treener(id):
Maarja Hein
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005) 1b | 2a
119
Treener(id):
Maia-Marii Samberk
REEDA (2012, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter REEDA (2012, SP) 1b
120
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Margit Liiv
SAKTA (2014)
RSK Simon SAKTA (2014) 1b | 2a
121
Mari Tammoja
MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP)
Suuresti RSK Aive Mihkelson, Kaie Aamisepp MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (90 cm)
122
Treener(id):
Mari-Ann Udeküll
RUVINA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2013)
Saaremaa RSK RUVINA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2013) 3a | 4
123
Treener(id):
Marian Aab
JACKSON JEEN (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar JACKSON JEEN (2013) 1b | 2a
124
Treener(id):
Marii-Heleen Raidmets
KISS IN VEGAS (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets KISS IN VEGAS (2010) 1b | 2a
125
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Marisa McCourt
VALLI (2011, VP)
Saare RK VALLI (2011, VP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (85 cm)
126
Treener(id):
Marlen Ojaste
WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg WILHELMINA (2010, VP) 2b (85 cm)
127
Treener(id):
Marlene Makarov
EMORA (2009)
Audruranna RSK EMORA (2009) 4 | 5a
128
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Marta Koit
MONOS QUE (2012, VP)
MONOS QUE (2012, VP) 1a (70 cm)
129
Treener(id):
Meeri-Liis Pastarus
LISETTE (2005, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi LISETTE (2005, SP) 1a (70 cm)
130
Treener(id):
Merily Peterson
JOHNNY (2012, VP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel JOHNNY (2012, VP) 2b (85 cm)
131
Treener(id):
Merily Peterson
PIRATE (2010, SP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel PIRATE (2010, SP) 2b (90 cm) | 3b (105 cm)
132
Treener(id):
Merit Madisson
KARELIJA (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK KARELIJA (2012) 2a | 3a
133
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia Marleen Juhanson
HAVANNA (2009, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur HAVANNA (2009, VP) 1a (70 cm)
134
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia Marleen Juhanson
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur TOONIK (2000, SP) 1b
135
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Mia Pall
HARIBO (2012, VP)
RSK Simon HARIBO (2012, VP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (85 cm)
136
Treener(id):
Mia-Marleen Kelder
AKTAION (2010)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter AKTAION (2010) 1b
137
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia-Marleen Lanno
TAGLAS (2011, VP)
Tondi RSK Birgit Nurmik TAGLAS (2011, VP) 3b (100 cm)
138
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia-Marleen Lanno
BURBERRY (2012)
Tondi RSK Birgit Nurmik BURBERRY (2012) 3b (105 cm) | 4
139
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Minna Veedler
C-AND-B (2011)
ESHKS C-AND-B (2011) 2a | 3a
140
Treener(id):
Mirell Luts
E (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann E (2009) 4 | 5a
141
Treener(id):
Moona Maria Ernets
RAPUNTCEL (2011, SP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel RAPUNTCEL (2011, SP) 2b (90 cm)
142
Treener(id):
Natali Teesalu
TESKO (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar TESKO (2011) 2b (90 cm) | 3a
143
Treener(id):
Nete Liis Kapral
MC GOOD BOY (2013, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk MC GOOD BOY (2013, SP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (90 cm)
144
Treener(id):
Nicole Vinnikova
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid GLAMOUR (2006, SP) 1b
145
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Nora Moosar
PÕNTS (2011, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Anni Kaljund PÕNTS (2011, VP<130) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (85 cm)
146
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
CONTE CASSIDY (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK CONTE CASSIDY (2013) 2a | 3a
147
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
CLAPTON (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK CLAPTON (2007) 3a | 4
148
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Reili Aru
MY (2013, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MY (2013, VP<130) 1a (60 cm)
149
Treener(id):
Riin Ingre Saare
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar MEXICANA (2006) 2a
150
Treener(id):
Riin Tammet
MARU MISSY (2011, VP)
Märjamaa SK Andres Udeküll MARU MISSY (2011, VP) 1a (70 cm)
151
Treener(id):
Roosmarii Roost
SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130) 1a (60 cm)
152
Treener(id):
Roosmarii Roost
STALLONE (2009, VP<130)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel STALLONE (2009, VP<130) 1a (60 cm)
153
Treener(id):
Sandra Laur
ERIKSON (2006, SP)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann ERIKSON (2006, SP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (90 cm)
154
Treener(id):
Sandra Prez
CAMELLA (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK CAMELLA (2011) 2a | 3a
155
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila
HEROINE (2012)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel HEROINE (2012) 1b | 2a
156
Treener(id):
Taisi Viire
BALERIIN (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK Annika Veerpalu BALERIIN (2011) 4 | 5a
157
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Tess Maimu Dunning
MANNY (2010, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MANNY (2010, VP<130) 1a (60 cm)
158
Treener(id):
Triin Tõnisots
WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001, SP) 2b (90 cm)
159
Treener(id):
Triini Viks
VERMUT II (2010, SP)
Vändra RSK VERMUT II (2010, SP) 2a
160
Treener(id):
Triini Viks
GRAND LEGEND (2012)
Vändra RSK GRAND LEGEND (2012) 3a | 4
161
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Vanessa Simuste
MON COMERY (2008, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MON COMERY (2008, SP) 1a (70 cm) | 2b (90 cm)
162
Treener(id):
Viktooria Vesingi
GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann GOLD ZAYRON (2010) 1b | 2a
Taustatööd