Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 74
Starte: 110
Ära jäänud starte: 3
Võistlejaid: 60
Hobuseid: 56
Stardid päevadekaupa:
  • 26. august 2017: 50
  • 27. august 2017: 60

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Adele Mesikäpp
ARITA (2009)
RK El Awrah ET ARITA (2009) 4
2
Treener(id):
Aimar Ormus (2002)
ARTJOM (2011, SP)
Audruranna RSK ARTJOM (2011, SP) 6
3
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Anete Li Ljäkin (2002)
ARTHUR (2009, SP)
RSK Simon ARTHUR (2009, SP) 11
4
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Anette Eylandt (2000)
ROMERO (2013)
EHS ROMERO (2013) 8 | 11
5
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Anette Eylandt (2000)
ERROR (2009, VP)
EHS ERROR (2009, VP) 7 | 11
6
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Angelika Koovit
MUUKSI RINTI (2012, SP)
MUUKSI RINTI (2012, SP) 12
7
Treener(id):
Angelin Kaiv
VIBI (2004)
Tartu Kalevi RK VIBI (2004) 1 | 4
8
Treener(id):
Anna-Liisa Pindam
KYROS (2008, SP)
RK El Awrah ET KYROS (2008, SP) 1
9
Treener(id):
Annete Sikora
VOORE ASTRON (2012, SP)
Liivimaa RK VOORE ASTRON (2012, SP) 6
10
Treener(id):
Anu Matsoo
AMADEUS (2005, SP)
RSK Caballus AMADEUS (2005, SP) 12
11
Treener(id):
Anu Matsoo
ALLEGRO (2005, SP)
RSK Caballus ALLEGRO (2005, SP) 12
12
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
VAPPER (2008, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar VAPPER (2008, SP) 7 | 10
13
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
RETRO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP) 8 | 10
14
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Birgit Nurmik
KESGIN (2008)
Tondi RSK KESGIN (2008) 2 (A)
15
Treener(id):
Danii Marii Sillamägi (2002)
RED ROSE (2006, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RED ROSE (2006, SP) 11
16
Treener(id):
Diana Pruks
VOODOO (2011, SP)
RSK Toominga VOODOO (2011, SP) 4 | 6
17
Treener(id):
Diana Pruks
KYROS (2008, SP)
RSK Toominga KYROS (2008, SP) 1
18
Treener(id):
Doris Tedre
VIRONIA OX (2011)
RK El Awrah ET VIRONIA OX (2011) 1 | 2 (ABC)
19
Treener(id): Annike Laving
Emma Tuvi (2006)
TREND (2006, VP)
Tallinna RSK Annike Laving TREND (2006, VP) 1 | 3
20
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Emma-Elisa Randväli (2006)
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus TOONIK (2000, SP) 10
21
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id):
Emmamarie Marleen Talivee (2005)
RIPS (2011, SP)
Lahemaa HK RIPS (2011, SP) 3 | 9 | 10
22
Treener(id):
Evelin Mattiisen (2001)
FARAONAS (2012)
Vändra RSK FARAONAS (2012) 7
23
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Getter Rool (2004)
LEND 007 (2007)
Järvamaa RSK Reet Jänes LEND 007 (2007) 7
24
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Getter Rool (2004)
VIRSIK (2009)
Järvamaa RSK Reet Jänes VIRSIK (2009) 3
25
Treener(id):
Hana Geara (2000)
TUUL (2013)
RK El Awrah ET TUUL (2013) 1 | 5 | 8
26
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Hanna Hinsberg (2004)
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus TOONIK (2000, SP) 10
27
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna Janet Oja (1999)
TRON (2013)
Kohila RSK TRON (2013) 5 | 8 | 11
28
Treener(id):
Heleriin Lopp
RED ROSE (2006, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RED ROSE (2006, SP) 11
29
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id):
Ingrid Randlaht
VOORE AMADOR (2011, SP)
Lahemaa HK VOORE AMADOR (2011, SP) 6
30
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
RESERVA (2007)
Tondi RSK RESERVA (2007) 11
31
Treener(id):
Kaisa Kajo
AMURAAŽ OX (2010)
RK El Awrah ET AMURAAŽ OX (2010) 2 (A)
32
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Karl Christian Velberg (2004)
AFRICANA (2002, SP)
Tondi RSK AFRICANA (2002, SP) 10
33
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Karl Christian Velberg (2004)
ANNABEL (2009, SP)
Tondi RSK ANNABEL (2009, SP) 10
34
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Karmen Kasemets (2001)
RAMONA (2011)
EHS RAMONA (2011) 9 | 11
35
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id):
Karoli Kesküll
MUUKSI RINTI (2012, SP)
Lahemaa HK MUUKSI RINTI (2012, SP) 6 | 9
36
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Karolin Lepiku (2001)
RIGEL (2011)
Nõo RK RIGEL (2011) 4 | 6 | 9 | 11
37
Treener(id):
Katariina Aulik (2003)
RHEA (2007, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RHEA (2007, SP) 10
38
Kirke Kütt (2003)
ATVAR (2001, VP)
Tartumaa RSK Triin Vahimets, Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva ATVAR (2001, VP) 1 | 3
39
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kirsika Neimla
EUFOORIA (2012)
Viru Ratsu EUFOORIA (2012) 7
40
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristelle Teeväli (2003)
RAHOTEP (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK RAHOTEP (2008, SP) 3 | 4 | 10 | 11
41
Treener(id):
Kristin Pangsepp
SANTA ANITA OX (2011, SP)
RK Ruila Tall SANTA ANITA OX (2011, SP) 7
42
Kristin Prei (2003)
REMIK (2000)
Tartumaa RSK Triin Vahimets, Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva REMIK (2000) 1 | 3
43
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Liis Šavlin
VÄNTVIGUR (2007)
Kohila RSK VÄNTVIGUR (2007) 7 | 11
44
Treener(id):
Lilian Schönberg (2000)
JASIM EL AWRAH OX (2011)
RK El Awrah ET JASIM EL AWRAH OX (2011) 2 (ABC) | 7
45
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Linda Kask
REKKOR (2009)
Lahemaa HK Dina Ellermann, Maris Kartau REKKOR (2009) 4 | 11
46
Treener(id):
Maikela Dolgin
AMY (2011, VP)
Tartumaa RSK AMY (2011, VP) 1
47
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Maret Kasemets
NERKI (2011)
EHS NERKI (2011) 12
48
Treener(id):
Mari Maisla
RIO (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK RIO (2012) 6 | 9
49
Treener(id):
Mari Maisla
ROBINSON (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK ROBINSON (2013) 5 | 8
50
Treener(id):
Mari Maisla
VILANDRA (2013, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK VILANDRA (2013, SP) 5 | 8
51
Treener(id): Marika Vunder
Mari Maisla
TAAVET (2007, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK Marika Vunder TAAVET (2007, SP) 4
52
Treener(id):
Maria Kivisoo
ELEX (2007)
Audruranna RSK ELEX (2007) 4
53
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Maria Mägi (2007)
RAIGO (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann RAIGO (2008, SP) 3 | 4
54
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Marili Põldma (2000)
TEA (2012)
Avante Kadri Kullerkupp TEA (2012) 4 | 6
55
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Merlin Klemm (2004)
VIRSIK (2009)
Järvamaa RSK Reet Jänes VIRSIK (2009) 3
56
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Merlin Klemm (2004)
LEND 007 (2007)
Järvamaa RSK Reet Jänes LEND 007 (2007) 7
57
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Mette Kõiv (2004)
ADELHEID (2003, VP)
Kohila RSK ADELHEID (2003, VP) 10 | 11
58
Treener(id):
Mia Turu (2003)
ANNABEL (2009, SP)
RK El Awrah ET ANNABEL (2009, SP) 10
59
Treener(id):
Mia Turu (2003)
ARITA (2009)
RK El Awrah ET ARITA (2009) 10
60
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Birgit Nurmik
Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005)
RESERVA (2007)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Birgit Nurmik RESERVA (2007) 10
61
Treener(id):
Miina-Eliise Udeküll
RHEA (2007, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RHEA (2007, SP) 11
62
Treener(id):
Minni Mangman
PREZILEE (2010)
Vändra RSK PREZILEE (2010) 7
63
Treener(id):
Nora Hange (2003)
E-TIBU (2006, VP)
RK El Awrah ET E-TIBU (2006, VP) 3
64
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id):
Paula Johanna Vilu (2008)
VOORE AMADOR (2011, SP)
Lahemaa HK VOORE AMADOR (2011, SP) 3
65
Treener(id):
Ragne Raidma (1999)
ROSALY (2011)
Vändra RSK ROSALY (2011) 9 | 11
66
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Riin Reitmann-Võhovanets
SONETT (2007)
RK El Awrah ET Reet Jänes SONETT (2007) 1
67
Treener(id):
Riina Vanatoa
ELEX (2007)
Märjamaa SK ELEX (2007) 1
68
Treener(id):
Sandra Anet Kalju (2003)
E-TIBU (2006, VP)
RK El Awrah ET E-TIBU (2006, VP) 3
69
Treener(id):
Sandra Anet Kalju (2003)
ARITA (2009)
RK El Awrah ET ARITA (2009) 10
70
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Tiina Hlevnjuk (FIN)
REIMS
REIMS 4 | 6 | 7 | 9
71
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Tiina Hlevnjuk (FIN)
RIGEL (2011)
RIGEL (2011) 7 | 9
72
Treener(id):
Triini Viks
VERMUT II (2010, SP)
Vändra RSK VERMUT II (2010, SP) 7 | 11
73
Treener(id):
Vanessa Poolgas (2001)
KESGIN (2008)
RK El Awrah ET KESGIN (2008) 7
74
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Älis Oksa
ADELHEID (2003, VP)
Kohila RSK ADELHEID (2003, VP) 11