Masterlist

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Agnes Podgorelov (2001)
JO JO MINKA (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov JO JO MINKA (2009) 2b | 3
2
Klubi:
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Aleksandra Nõmberg (2000)
CASH IS KING (2004)
Andres Udeküll CASH IS KING (2004) 4
3
Klubi:
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Alina Bibikova (2000)
PREX (2004)
Monica Pärno PREX (2004) 2b
4
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
MANOLITO V'T MERELSNEST (2012)
RSK KRT MANOLITO V'T MERELSNEST (2012) 3 | 4
5
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
EDWINA (2012)
RSK KRT EDWINA (2012) 4
6
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Andrey Rudoy
FERNANDO VON SEEDER (2012)
ESHKS FERNANDO VON SEEDER (2012) 2b | 3
7
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Angelika Tammik (2004)
ROKIT (2012, SP)
Audruranna RSK Anni Mägi ROKIT (2012, SP) 2b | 3
8
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Anna Schneider (2003)
ONLY (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus ONLY (2012, SP) 1a | 2b
9
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Anna-Liis Remmel (1999)
STANFORD (2005)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn STANFORD (2005) 4
10
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Anneli Rasu
PASSION (2010)
Saaremaa RSK Andres Udeküll PASSION (2010) 2a | 3
11
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Anni Kaljund
HABIBA K (2012)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve HABIBA K (2012) 2b | 3
12
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Anni Kaljund
DOLORES (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve DOLORES (2008) 3
13
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Anni Kaljund
GG FELICIA (2010)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve GG FELICIA (2010) 4
14
Treener(id):
Anni Liisi Lauk (2003)
WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001, SP) 1a | 2b
15
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Annika Lehtmets (2002)
SITSIILIA (2012)
Viru Ratsu SITSIILIA (2012) 1b | 2b
16
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
RETRO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP) 2b | 3
17
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
LADY (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar LADY (2010) 2b | 3
18
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Britt Getter Astover (2002)
ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP) 1a | 2b
19
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Nigul
MONTON (2008)
Tondi RSK MONTON (2008) 2b | 3
20
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Nigul
THE LIGHT OF FIRE (2007)
Tondi RSK THE LIGHT OF FIRE (2007) 3
21
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Camille Mahoni (1998)
ORLYMEJA (2007)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ORLYMEJA (2007) 4
22
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Carmen Melts (2002)
VIP (2008, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk VIP (2008, SP) 1a | 2b
23
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Catreen Rebeca Johanson (2005)
OFF LIMIT (2010, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter OFF LIMIT (2010, SP) 1a | 2b
24
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Ain Unt
Diana Pjatajeva (2004)
ELLEANOR XX (2007, SP)
Tondi RSK Ain Unt ELLEANOR XX (2007, SP) 1a | 2b
25
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Ain Unt
Diana Pjatajeva (2004)
MILANO J (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK Ain Unt MILANO J (2013, SP) 1a
26
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Doris Akker
JUMANJI (2009)
Kurtna RK JUMANJI (2009) 4
27
Treener(id):
Eeva Helga Kupits (2002)
WESTERN (2001)
Saaremaa RSK WESTERN (2001) 2b | 3
28
Eliise Rannula (2003)
KARDO (2004, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova KARDO (2004, SP) 1a
29
Klubi:
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Elina Lebedeva (2002)
TERMINAATOR (2000, SP)
Monica Pärno TERMINAATOR (2000, SP) 2b
30
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Elisabeth Käbin (2002)
WEST PARK-S (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi WEST PARK-S (2012) 2b | 3
31
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Elisabeth Mägi (2002)
SONADORA (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov SONADORA (2009) 2b | 3
32
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Elizabeth Põder (2002)
PICCOLINA (2006)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov PICCOLINA (2006) 3 | 4
33
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Ella Miina Koger (2001)
DAVINCI VAN DE BERNSE HOEVE (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Anni Kaljund DAVINCI VAN DE BERNSE HOEVE (2008) 3
34
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Ella Miina Koger (2001)
GRAPE MODE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Anni Kaljund GRAPE MODE (2011) 2b | 3
35
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Emili-Loore Vabaoja (2006)
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK RAVEN (2008) 3
36
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Emma-Elisa Randväli (2006)
OLYMPIA (2012, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus OLYMPIA (2012, VP) 1b
37
Treener(id):
Erik Tuimann
LAGARTO (2013)
Tallinna RSK LAGARTO (2013) 1b
38
Treener(id):
Erik Tuimann
CESJA (2006)
Tallinna RSK CESJA (2006) 3
39
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Ain Unt
Getriin Vesper (2006)
MELODY J (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK Ain Unt MELODY J (2013, SP) 1a
40
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Hanna Hinsberg (2004)
HAVANNA (2009, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus HAVANNA (2009, VP) 1a
41
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Hanna Kruusoja (2004)
SLANGENBURG'S JASMIJN (2008, SP)
RSK KRT SLANGENBURG'S JASMIJN (2008, SP) 1a | 2b
42
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id): Raul Kauna
Hanna-Liisa Härm (2006)
TROLL-MASTER (2011, VP)
Kohila RSK Raul Kauna TROLL-MASTER (2011, VP) 1a
43
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja (1998)
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK RAVEN (2008) 4
44
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja (1998)
TWENTY- ONE (2007)
Tondi RSK TWENTY- ONE (2007) 4
45
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Helena Vello (2003)
REKA (2002, SP)
Tondi RSK REKA (2002, SP) 1a | 2b
46
Treener(id):
Heleriin Lopp (1999)
PRAID (2007)
Saaremaa RSK PRAID (2007) 1b | 2b
47
Treener(id):
Jacqueline Putnik (2005)
VOLLI (2011, SP)
Saaremaa RSK VOLLI (2011, SP) 1a
48
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
MALUS CORVETT (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK MALUS CORVETT (2008) 2a | 3
49
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 3 | 4
50
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
Pärnumaa RSK THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000) 4
51
Jekaterina Oleinik (2004)
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver GLAMOUR (2006, SP) 1a
52
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Jelena Kazakova
SUSI (2009)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson SUSI (2009) 1b
53
Jelizaveta Anuškina (2004)
KARDO (2004, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver KARDO (2004, SP) 1a
54
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Jessica Mölder (2004)
WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP) 2b | 3
55
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Joonatan Mäggi (1999)
SYBERIA (2008)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov SYBERIA (2008) 2b | 3
56
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Kadri Remmelgas
BAILEY`S (2005)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson BAILEY`S (2005) 1b
57
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
BANDERAS B (2006)
Tondi RSK BANDERAS B (2006) 3
58
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
FEMME (2007)
Tondi RSK FEMME (2007) 1b | 2b
59
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
THE LIGHT OF FIRE (2007)
Tondi RSK THE LIGHT OF FIRE (2007) 2a
60
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
PERLAS (2007)
Tondi RSK PERLAS (2007) 2a | 3
61
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadriann Kummer (2004)
MELODY J (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK MELODY J (2013, SP) 1a
62
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999)
MÄNDY (2013, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MÄNDY (2013, VP) 1b
63
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Rein Pill, Dina Ellermann
Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999)
ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007)
Tondi RSK Rein Pill, Dina Ellermann ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007) 4
64
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Rein Pill, Dina Ellermann
Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999)
LUPINENHOFS GOLDEN PHÖNIX (2013)
Tondi RSK Rein Pill, Dina Ellermann LUPINENHOFS GOLDEN PHÖNIX (2013) 1b
65
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Karliine Lumi (2004)
HARALD (2011)
HARALD (2011) 1a
66
Treener(id):
Karmen Udeküll (2003)
WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP)
Saaremaa RSK WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP) 2b | 3
67
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Karolin Jaani (2001)
LORD FONTAINE (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi LORD FONTAINE (2008) 3 | 4
68
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Katariina Tomann (2003)
JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP) 1b | 2b
69
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
WANESSA (2007, SP)
Vändra RSK WANESSA (2007, SP) 1b | 2b
70
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
EX`ROYAL (2013)
Vändra RSK EX`ROYAL (2013) 1b | 2b
71
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Margit Mägi
Kati-Helen Peegel
B CICERON (2011)
RSK Simon Margit Mägi B CICERON (2011) 2a | 3
72
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Keidi Laarmaa (2005)
HARALD (2011)
Tondi RSK HARALD (2011) 1a
73
Treener(id):
Kerli Malm (2004)
VOLLI (2011, SP)
Saaremaa RSK VOLLI (2011, SP) 1a
74
Kerli Raudmägi (2004)
FILIPETTI (2004, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova FILIPETTI (2004, SP) 1a
75
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kirte Kaileen Pärila (2003)
SALSA (2008, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter SALSA (2008, SP) 1a | 2b
76
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristel Klaas (2001)
ALVARSSIN (2008)
Tondi RSK ALVARSSIN (2008) 4
77
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kristel Madisson (2003)
ANSER (2004, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ANSER (2004, SP) 1b | 2b
78
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Kristin Kaasik
EL BARRIO (2009)
Tondi RSK Tiit Kivisild EL BARRIO (2009) 2b
79
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Kristin Kaasik
HELANAS (2001)
Tondi RSK Tiit Kivisild HELANAS (2001) 2b
80
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Kärol Järviste
HUP (2012)
RSK Ruttar Andres Udeküll HUP (2012) 4
81
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Kärt Kingisepp (2001)
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus CESSIKA (2010, SP) 2b | 3
82
Treener(id): Riina Pill
Kätlin H. Sehver
QUICK TIME JP (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Riina Pill QUICK TIME JP (2011) 4
83
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kätlin Mardo
BERRA (2011)
Tallinna RSK Kaidi Lunter BERRA (2011) 2b
84
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Liina Käis
APLAUS (2011)
Tallinna RSK Kaidi Lunter APLAUS (2011) 3
85
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
EKLUND (2013)
Jakoch RSK EKLUND (2013) 2b
86
Treener(id):
Lisanna Lepmets (2005)
DIM SUM (2008)
Märjamaa SK DIM SUM (2008) 2b | 3
87
Treener(id):
Lisanna Lepmets (2005)
ANETTE (2004)
Märjamaa SK ANETTE (2004) 2b | 3
88
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Lissy-Ann Tilk (2003)
VÄLE II (2011, VP)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite VÄLE II (2011, VP) 2b | 3
89
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Luise Lotta Sarv (2004)
RAFF (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK RAFF (2013, SP) 1a | 2b
90
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
BANDERAS B (2006)
Tondi RSK BANDERAS B (2006) 3
91
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
JESSY (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK JESSY (2013, SP) 1b
92
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Mailis Timmi
AMOR KARENA (2009)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson AMOR KARENA (2009) 3
93
Treener(id):
Mari Tammoja (2003)
MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP)
Suuresti RSK MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP) 1a | 2b
94
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Marit Künnapuu
Maria Pihlak
MONACO J (2013)
RSK KRT Marit Künnapuu MONACO J (2013) 1b
95
Treener(id):
Marie Adele Abel (2003)
ROLEX (2007)
Saaremaa RSK ROLEX (2007) 2b | 3
96
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Marie Keldrima (2003)
DUTCH DIVA S (2008)
RSK KRT Andres Udeküll DUTCH DIVA S (2008) 1b | 2b
97
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Mariette Mardo (2001)
BERRA (2011)
SA Tallinna RK Kaidi Lunter BERRA (2011) 3
98
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Maris Kangur (2000)
AL PACINO (2012)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus AL PACINO (2012) 2b | 3
99
Merilin Palts (1997)
KISS IN VEGAS (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets, Margit Mägi KISS IN VEGAS (2010) 2b | 3
100
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Merit Milter
CHOCOLATE BLACKY (2009)
ESHKS CHOCOLATE BLACKY (2009) 4
101
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Merit Milter
KAZAI (2010)
ESHKS KAZAI (2010) 4
102
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Merle Tamm
MORLY (2013, SP)
Jakoch RSK MORLY (2013, SP) 2a
103
Treener(id):
Mia Katriin Sepp (2005)
MON ACO (2011, SP)
RK Ruila Tall MON ACO (2011, SP) 1a | 2b
104
Mia Mai Laisaar (2006)
MONALISA (2011)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver MONALISA (2011) 1a
105
Treener(id):
Mia Turu (2003)
ANNABEL (2009, SP)
RK El Awrah ET ANNABEL (2009, SP) 1a | 2b
106
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005)
BURBERRY (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK Birgit Nurmik BURBERRY (2012, SP) 2b | 3
107
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005)
ELDORA (2003)
Tondi RSK Birgit Nurmik ELDORA (2003) 2b | 3
108
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Monika Sehver
POKEMON (2004)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson POKEMON (2004) 2a
109
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Monika Varter (1999)
HILFIGER (2009)
Tondi RSK Konstantin Prohhorov HILFIGER (2009) 4
110
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Nicole Vinnikova (2003)
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson GLAMOUR (2006, SP) 1a
111
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Nora Moosar (2007)
PÕNTS (2011, VP<130)
Tondi RSK PÕNTS (2011, VP<130) 1a
112
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Nora Moosar (2007)
MORLY (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK MORLY (2013, SP) 1a
113
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Oskar Eivak (2003)
BAILEY`S (2005)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov BAILEY`S (2005) 1a
114
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
JAY-Z BEE (2012)
Tondi RSK JAY-Z BEE (2012) 4
115
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
PING PONG V (2012)
Tondi RSK PING PONG V (2012) 4
116
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Pille Pajulaid
CORRADA (2007)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson CORRADA (2007) 1b
117
Treener(id):
Pille-Riin Pärn
PICIKATA (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK PICIKATA (2013) 1b | 2a
118
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Reili Aru (2003)
JESSY (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus JESSY (2013, SP) 1a
119
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Reimo Karus (2000)
VERTIGO (2011)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VERTIGO (2011) 3 | 4
120
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Reimo Karus (2000)
OPADI (2011)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter OPADI (2011) 3 | 4
121
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
HAPPYGIRL G (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HAPPYGIRL G (2012) 3 | 4
122
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
AURO RA (2007)
RK Ruila Tall AURO RA (2007) 4
123
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Rene Karus (2000)
BIRUETT (2011)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter BIRUETT (2011) 3 | 4
124
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Riinu Rahuoja
BARON ABRUKA (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson BARON ABRUKA (2010) 3
125
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Sandra Talpas
FLINSTONE H (2010)
Tondi RSK Andres Treve FLINSTONE H (2010) 3
126
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
NATREJU (2012)
Tallinna RSK NATREJU (2012) 4
127
Treener(id):
Triin Rast
CRAZY MOLLY (2012)
Niitvälja RSK CRAZY MOLLY (2012) 3
128
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Marit Künnapuu
Triinu Rior (2004)
AMOR (2003, SP)
RSK KRT Marit Künnapuu AMOR (2003, SP) 1a
129
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Ursula Pajumäe (2002)
FINNI (2012)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter FINNI (2012) 1b | 2b
130
Treener(id): Margit Mägi
Valentin Hodźajan
LOGO (2001)
RK Ruila Tall Margit Mägi LOGO (2001) 2a | 3
Võistluspaare:
130
Starte:
171
Ära jäänud starte:
18
Võistlejaid:
98
Hobuseid:
111