Masterlist
Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune 16.12.2017
1 Agnes Podgorelov (2001) SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov JO JO MINKA (2009) 2b | 3
2 Aleksandra Nõmberg (2000) Andres Udeküll CASH IS KING (2004) 4
3 Alina Bibikova (2000) Monica Pärno PREX (2004) 2b
4 Andres Udeküll RSK KRT MANOLITO V'T MERELSNEST (2012) 3 | 4
5 Andres Udeküll RSK KRT EDWINA (2012) 4
6 Andrey Rudoy ESHKS FERNANDO VON SEEDER (2012) 2b | 3
7 Angelika Tammik (2004) Audruranna RSK Anni Mägi ROKIT (2012, SP) 2b | 3
8 Anna Schneider (2003) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus ONLY (2012, SP) 1a | 2b
9 Anna-Liis Remmel (1999) Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn STANFORD (2005) 4
10 Anneli Rasu Saaremaa RSK Andres Udeküll PASSION (2010) 2a | 3
11 Anni Kaljund RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve HABIBA K (2012) 2b | 3
12 Anni Kaljund RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve DOLORES (2008) 3
13 Anni Kaljund RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve GG FELICIA (2010) 4
14 Anni Liisi Lauk (2003) Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001, SP) 1a | 2b
15 Annika Lehtmets (2002) Viru Ratsu SITSIILIA (2012) 1b | 2b
16 Birgit Adler (2004) Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP) 2b | 3
17 Birgit Adler (2004) Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar LADY (2010) 2b | 3
18 Britt Getter Astover (2002) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP) 1a | 2b
19 Britt Nigul Tondi RSK MONTON (2008) 2b | 3
20 Britt Nigul Tondi RSK THE LIGHT OF FIRE (2007) 3
21 Camille Mahoni (1998) SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ORLYMEJA (2007) 4
22 Carmen Melts (2002) Vändra RSK Maila Kukk VIP (2008, SP) 1a | 2b
23 Catreen Rebeca Johanson (2005) Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter OFF LIMIT (2010, SP) 1a | 2b
24 Diana Pjatajeva (2004) Tondi RSK Ain Unt ELLEANOR XX (2007, SP) 1a | 2b
25 Diana Pjatajeva (2004) Tondi RSK Ain Unt MILANO J (2013, SP) 1a
26 Doris Akker Kurtna RK JUMANJI (2009) 4
27 Eeva Helga Kupits (2002) Saaremaa RSK WESTERN (2001) 2b | 3
28 Eliise Rannula (2003) SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova KARDO (2004, SP) 1a
29 Elina Lebedeva (2002) Monica Pärno TERMINAATOR (2000, SP) 2b
30 Elisabeth Käbin (2002) Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi WEST PARK-S (2012) 2b | 3
31 Elisabeth Mägi (2002) SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov SONADORA (2009) 2b | 3
32 Elizabeth Põder (2002) SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov PICCOLINA (2006) 3 | 4
33 Ella Miina Koger (2001) RK Ruila Tall Anni Kaljund DAVINCI VAN DE BERNSE HOEVE (2008) 3
34 Ella Miina Koger (2001) RK Ruila Tall Anni Kaljund GRAPE MODE (2011) 2b | 3
35 Emili-Loore Vabaoja (2006) Tondi RSK RAVEN (2008) 3
36 Emma-Elisa Randväli (2006) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus OLYMPIA (2012, VP) 1b
37 Erik Tuimann Tallinna RSK LAGARTO (2013) 1b
38 Erik Tuimann Tallinna RSK CESJA (2006) 3
39 Getriin Vesper (2006) Tondi RSK Ain Unt MELODY J (2013, SP) 1a
40 Hanna Hinsberg (2004) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus HAVANNA (2009, VP) 1a
41 Hanna Kruusoja (2004) RSK KRT SLANGENBURG'S JASMIJN (2008, SP) 1a | 2b
42 Hanna-Liisa Härm (2006) Kohila RSK Raul Kauna TROLL-MASTER (2011, VP) 1a
43 Hanna-Marie Vabaoja (1998) Tondi RSK RAVEN (2008) 4
44 Hanna-Marie Vabaoja (1998) Tondi RSK TWENTY- ONE (2007) 4
45 Helena Vello (2003) Tondi RSK REKA (2002, SP) 1a | 2b
46 Heleriin Lopp (1999) Saaremaa RSK PRAID (2007) 1b | 2b
47 Jacqueline Putnik (2005) Saaremaa RSK VOLLI (2011, SP) 1a
48 Janely Saar Pärnumaa RSK MALUS CORVETT (2008) 2a | 3
49 Janely Saar Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 3 | 4
50 Janely Saar Pärnumaa RSK THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000) 4
51 Jekaterina Oleinik (2004) SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver GLAMOUR (2006, SP) 1a
52 Jelena Kazakova Tallinna RSK Pille Elson SUSI (2009) 1b
53 Jelizaveta Anuškina (2004) SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver KARDO (2004, SP) 1a
54 Jessica Mölder (2004) Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP) 2b | 3
55 Joonatan Mäggi (1999) SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov SYBERIA (2008) 2b | 3
56 Kadri Remmelgas Tallinna RSK Pille Elson BAILEY`S (2005) 1b
57 Kadri-Liis Kõrm Tondi RSK BANDERAS B (2006) 3
58 Kadri-Liis Kõrm Tondi RSK FEMME (2007) 1b | 2b
59 Kadri-Liis Kõrm Tondi RSK THE LIGHT OF FIRE (2007) 2a
60 Kadri-Liis Kõrm Tondi RSK PERLAS (2007) 2a | 3
61 Kadriann Kummer (2004) Tondi RSK MELODY J (2013, SP) 1a
62 Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MÄNDY (2013, VP) 1b
63 Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999) Tondi RSK Rein Pill, Dina Ellermann ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007) 4
64 Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999) Tondi RSK Rein Pill, Dina Ellermann LUPINENHOFS GOLDEN PHÖNIX (2013) 1b
65 Karliine Lumi (2004) HARALD (2011) 1a
66 Karmen Udeküll (2003) Saaremaa RSK WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP) 2b | 3
67 Karolin Jaani (2001) Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi LORD FONTAINE (2008) 3 | 4
68 Katariina Tomann (2003) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP) 1b | 2b
69 Kati Raidma (1999) Vändra RSK WANESSA (2007, SP) 1b | 2b
70 Kati Raidma (1999) Vändra RSK EX`ROYAL (2013) 1b | 2b
71 Kati-Helen Peegel RSK Simon Margit Mägi B CICERON (2011) 2a | 3
72 Keidi Laarmaa (2005) Tondi RSK HARALD (2011) 1a
73 Kerli Malm (2004) Saaremaa RSK VOLLI (2011, SP) 1a
74 Kerli Raudmägi (2004) SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova FILIPETTI (2004, SP) 1a
75 Kirte Kaileen Pärila (2003) Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter SALSA (2008, SP) 1a | 2b
76 Kristel Klaas (2001) Tondi RSK ALVARSSIN (2008) 4
77 Kristel Madisson (2003) Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ANSER (2004, SP) 1b | 2b
78 Kristin Kaasik Tondi RSK Tiit Kivisild EL BARRIO (2009) 2b
79 Kristin Kaasik Tondi RSK Tiit Kivisild HELANAS (2001) 2b
80 Kärol Järviste RSK Ruttar Andres Udeküll HUP (2012) 4
81 Kärt Kingisepp (2001) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus CESSIKA (2010, SP) 2b | 3
82 Kätlin H. Sehver RK Ruila Tall Riina Pill QUICK TIME JP (2011) 4
83 Kätlin Mardo Tallinna RSK Kaidi Lunter BERRA (2011) 2b
84 Liina Käis Tallinna RSK Kaidi Lunter APLAUS (2011) 3
85 Linda Randpere Jakoch RSK EKLUND (2013) 2b
86 Lisanna Lepmets (2005) Märjamaa SK DIM SUM (2008) 2b | 3
87 Lisanna Lepmets (2005) Märjamaa SK ANETTE (2004) 2b | 3
88 Lissy-Ann Tilk (2003) Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite VÄLE II (2011, VP) 2b | 3
89 Luise Lotta Sarv (2004) Tondi RSK RAFF (2013, SP) 1a | 2b
90 Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK BANDERAS B (2006) 3
91 Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK JESSY (2013, SP) 1b
92 Mailis Timmi Tallinna RSK Pille Elson AMOR KARENA (2009) 3
93 Mari Tammoja (2003) Suuresti RSK MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP) 1a | 2b
94 Maria Pihlak RSK KRT Marit Künnapuu MONACO J (2013) 1b
95 Marie Adele Abel (2003) Saaremaa RSK ROLEX (2007) 2b | 3
96 Marie Keldrima (2003) RSK KRT Andres Udeküll DUTCH DIVA S (2008) 1b | 2b
97 Mariette Mardo (2001) SA Tallinna RK Kaidi Lunter BERRA (2011) 3
98 Maris Kangur (2000) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus AL PACINO (2012) 2b | 3
99 Merilin Palts (1997) Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets, Margit Mägi KISS IN VEGAS (2010) 2b | 3
100 Merit Milter ESHKS CHOCOLATE BLACKY (2009) 4
101 Merit Milter ESHKS KAZAI (2010) 4
102 Merle Tamm Jakoch RSK MORLY (2013, SP) 2a
103 Mia Katriin Sepp (2005) RK Ruila Tall MON ACO (2011, SP) 1a | 2b
104 Mia Mai Laisaar (2006) SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver MONALISA (2011) 1a
105 Mia Turu (2003) RK El Awrah ET ANNABEL (2009, SP) 1a | 2b
106 Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005) Tondi RSK Birgit Nurmik BURBERRY (2012, SP) 2b | 3
107 Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005) Tondi RSK Birgit Nurmik ELDORA (2003) 2b | 3
108 Monika Sehver Tallinna RSK Pille Elson POKEMON (2004) 2a
109 Monika Varter (1999) Tondi RSK Konstantin Prohhorov HILFIGER (2009) 4
110 Nicole Vinnikova (2003) SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson GLAMOUR (2006, SP) 1a
111 Nora Moosar (2007) Tondi RSK PÕNTS (2011, VP<130) 1a
112 Nora Moosar (2007) Tondi RSK MORLY (2013, SP) 1a
113 Oskar Eivak (2003) SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov BAILEY`S (2005) 1a
114 Paul Argus Tondi RSK JAY-Z BEE (2012) 4
115 Paul Argus Tondi RSK PING PONG V (2012) 4
116 Pille Pajulaid Tallinna RSK Pille Elson CORRADA (2007) 1b
117 Pille-Riin Rüütel Pärnumaa RSK PICIKATA (2013) 1b | 2a
118 Reili Aru (2003) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus JESSY (2013, SP) 1a
119 Reimo Karus (2000) Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VERTIGO (2011) 3 | 4
120 Reimo Karus (2000) Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter OPADI (2011) 3 | 4
121 Rein Pill RK Ruila Tall HAPPYGIRL G (2012) 3 | 4
122 Rein Pill RK Ruila Tall AURO RA (2007) 4
123 Rene Karus (2000) Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter BIRUETT (2011) 3 | 4
124 Riinu Rahuoja Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson BARON ABRUKA (2010) 3
125 Sandra Talpas Tondi RSK Andres Treve FLINSTONE H (2010) 3
126 Tarmo Kutsar Tallinna RSK NATREJU (2012) 4
127 Triin Rast Niitvälja RSK CRAZY MOLLY (2012) 3
128 Triinu Rior (2004) RSK KRT Marit Künnapuu AMOR (2003, SP) 1a
129 Ursula Pajumäe (2002) Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter FINNI (2012) 1b | 2b
130 Valentin Hodźajan RK Ruila Tall Margit Mägi LOGO (2001) 2a | 3
Võistluspaare:
130
Starte:
171
Ära jäänud starte:
18
Võistlejaid:
98
Hobuseid:
111