Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 53
Starte: 53
Võistlejaid: 38
Hobuseid: 53

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Al-Dra Kungla
OLYMPICA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK OLYMPICA S (2006) 1
2
Treener(id):
Aldo Kanepi
CARITA (2011)
Märjamaa SK CARITA (2011) 1
3
Treener(id):
Aldo Kanepi
ROBINER (2007)
Märjamaa SK ROBINER (2007) 2b
4
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk
AUTOMATIC PILOT (2007)
Nõo RK AUTOMATIC PILOT (2007) 1
5
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk
ASPIRIN (2011)
Nõo RK ASPIRIN (2011) 2b
6
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
EL BARRIO (2009)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet EL BARRIO (2009) 2b
7
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
BINGOR (2006)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet BINGOR (2006) 4b
8
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
FELIX (2008)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet FELIX (2008) 4a
9
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
BIGNAM (2003)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet BIGNAM (2003) 3
10
Treener(id):
Elin Jalakas
HÄZLY (2008)
Järvamaa RSK HÄZLY (2008) 2b
11
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Epp Rusi
HIROMANT (2006)
EHS HIROMANT (2006) 1
12
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Gerta Raud
FORTUNE (2006, SP)
RSK Simon FORTUNE (2006, SP) 1
13
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Gertu Herzmann
PELOORIA (2003)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver PELOORIA (2003) 2b
14
Treener(id):
Gloria Vimberg
FERYMENT JJS (2010)
Audruranna RSK FERYMENT JJS (2010) 2b
15
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id): Raul Kauna
Grethe Aikevitsius
HULTAJKA (2006)
Kurtna RK Raul Kauna HULTAJKA (2006) 4a
16
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Raul Kauna, Anni Kaljund
Haana Norma
DOLORES (2008)
Tondi RSK Raul Kauna, Anni Kaljund DOLORES (2008) 1
17
Treener(id):
Hannah Jürgenson
ANETTE (2004)
Märjamaa SK ANETTE (2004) 1
18
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Helene Liisi Keis
RONJA - PIPA (2003)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver RONJA - PIPA (2003) 1
19
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Ines Themas
BEAUTIFUL (2006, SP)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet BEAUTIFUL (2006, SP) 1
20
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Juula Reinumägi
CZARUK (2005)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag CZARUK (2005) 4b
21
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Juula Reinumägi
EISREVUE (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag EISREVUE (2010) 4b
22
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann
Kaia Loviisa Kink
ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007) 2b
23
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild, Raul Kauna
Karl Robert Valk
DUBAI (2004)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild, Raul Kauna DUBAI (2004) 4a
24
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Katriin Sild
CAPE LILY (2010)
Pärna RSK CAPE LILY (2010) 1
25
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Katriin Sild
ARISSA (2009)
Pärna RSK ARISSA (2009) 1
26
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Kerstin Valdsalu
GIRELLE (2011)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet GIRELLE (2011) 2b
27
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Kerstin Valdsalu
GRAND DE FA (2010)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet GRAND DE FA (2010) 3
28
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Kerttu Kose
ROBYN (2012)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev ROBYN (2012) 1
29
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kirsika Neimla
EUFOORIA (2012)
Viru Ratsu EUFOORIA (2012) 1
30
Treener(id):
Kristina Roots
OONA S (2002)
Liivimaa RK OONA S (2002) 1
31
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Kärt Kingisepp
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus CESSIKA (2010, SP) 2a
32
Treener(id):
Kätlin Hundimägi
TREVOR (2003)
Märjamaa SK TREVOR (2003) 4a
33
Treener(id):
Kätlin Hundimägi
MARILYN (2009)
Märjamaa SK MARILYN (2009) 1
34
Treener(id):
Laura Liivamägi
PASADOBLE (2008)
RK Black Stallion PASADOBLE (2008) 2b
35
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Mari Mikson
BATIKAR (2005)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet BATIKAR (2005) 3
36
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Mari Mikson
BIRGITTA (2005)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet BIRGITTA (2005) 4a
37
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Maria Kivastik
OMELISSA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OMELISSA S (2006) 1
38
Treener(id):
Maria Martin
HORNETTE (2009, SP)
RK El Awrah ET HORNETTE (2009, SP) 1
39
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Marie-Helene Sarapuu
SMIRNOFF (2008)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver SMIRNOFF (2008) 2b
40
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Maris Kangur
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MAHDI F (2008, SP) 2a
41
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Merlis Orion
GROY (2002)
Tondi RSK GROY (2002) 2b
42
Olga Russovitš
ELIUMI (2005)
Tallinna RSK Raul Kauna, Margit Mägi, Konstantin Prohhorov ELIUMI (2005) 2b
43
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Sigrid Lain
MON LADY (2009, VP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev MON LADY (2009, VP) 1
44
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Teisi Unt
TAS- WAPS (2001, SP)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet TAS- WAPS (2001, SP) 2a
45
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Teisi Unt
ELLUX (2011)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet ELLUX (2011) 2b
46
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Teisi Unt
PARYS (2005)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet PARYS (2005) 3
47
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Ulrike Velling
HERA- HERALDI (2007)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver HERA- HERALDI (2007) 1
48
Treener(id):
Veiko Uuk
BEITON (2011)
Tartumaa RSK BEITON (2011) 1
49
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Vilvi Laanet
WELL TIMED (2003)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet WELL TIMED (2003) 4b
50
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Vilvi Laanet
ESPERANTO (2005)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet ESPERANTO (2005) 3
51
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Vilvi Laanet
BELLA IKA (2004)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet BELLA IKA (2004) 3
52
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Vilvi Laanet
JONQUIL (2005)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet JONQUIL (2005) 4b
53
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Ülle Voolaine
HILTON (2003)
Nõo RK HILTON (2003) 2b