Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 38
Starte: 37
Ära jäänud starte: 1
Võistlejaid: 31
Hobuseid: 37
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 03.09.16, laupäev: 37

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Adeli Pitilimov
OLYMPICA S (2006)
Nõo RK OLYMPICA S (2006) 2b
2
Treener(id):
Aldo Kanepi
CARITA (2011)
Märjamaa SK CARITA (2011) 2a
3
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk
AL PACINO (2012)
Nõo RK AL PACINO (2012) 1
4
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk
ASPIRIN (2011)
Nõo RK ASPIRIN (2011) 2a
5
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk
AUTOMATIC PILOT (2007)
Nõo RK AUTOMATIC PILOT (2007) 3c | X
6
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Birgit Kreitsberg
CAIKORS (2007)
RSK KRT CAIKORS (2007) 2b
7
Treener(id):
Dagmar Ainsoo
POKARDI (2011)
Liivimaa RK POKARDI (2011) 2a
8
Treener(id):
Elin Jalakas
HÄZLY (2008)
Järvamaa RSK HÄZLY (2008) 2b
9
Treener(id):
Erkki Hõim
CADMIUM (2008)
Märjamaa SK CADMIUM (2008) 3b
10
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Ervi Kaasiku
WLIPPI (2009)
Kurtna RK WLIPPI (2009) 3b
11
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Gertu Herzmann
PELOORIA (2003)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver PELOORIA (2003) 2b
12
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Gertu Herzmann
HERA- HERALDI (2007)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver HERA- HERALDI (2007) 2b
13
Treener(id):
Gloria Vimberg
FERYMENT JJS (2010)
Audruranna RSK FERYMENT JJS (2010) 3a
14
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Helene Liisi Keis
FORTUNE (2006, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver FORTUNE (2006, SP) 2b
15
Treener(id):
Heliis Reinmägi
WAPPER S (2005)
Liivimaa RK WAPPER S (2005) 2b
16
Treener(id):
Ines Themas
BEAUTIFUL (2006, SP)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet BEAUTIFUL (2006, SP) 2b
17
Treener(id):
Ines Themas
EL BARRIO (2009)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet EL BARRIO (2009) 3c | X
18
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Katarina Ann Stokes
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver GOGO DEMON (2008, SP) 2b
19
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Katriin Sild
CAPE LILY (2010)
Pärna RSK CAPE LILY (2010) 3c | X
20
Treener(id):
Kerstin Valdsalu
GIRELLE (2011)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet GIRELLE (2011) 2a
21
Treener(id):
Kerstin Valdsalu
GRAND DE FA (2010)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet GRAND DE FA (2010) 3a
22
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kirkke Eliise Põldsalu
CENDORIA S (2007)
Tondi RSK CENDORIA S (2007) 3c | X
23
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristelle Teeväli
RAHOTEP (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK RAHOTEP (2008, SP) 2b
24
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Kristina Gretel Ranne
MISTER X (2011)
RSK KRT Raul Kauna MISTER X (2011) 2a
25
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kärt Kingisepp
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK CESSIKA (2010, SP) 2a
26
Treener(id):
Kätlin Hundimägi
TREVOR (2003)
Märjamaa SK TREVOR (2003) 3b
27
Treener(id):
Laura Liivamägi
PASADOBLE (2008)
RK Black Stallion PASADOBLE (2008) 3b
28
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Marie-Helene Sarapuu
SMIRNOFF (2008)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver SMIRNOFF (2008) 2b
29
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Kangur
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MAHDI F (2008, SP) 2b
30
Treener(id):
Olga Russovitš
ELIUMI (2005)
Tallinna RSK ELIUMI (2005) 3b
31
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Raili Krusta
FELIPE (2010, SP)
Kohila RSK FELIPE (2010, SP) 2b
32
Treener(id):
Sigrid Lain
OTTO S (2011)
Tartu Ratsakool OTTO S (2011) 2a
33
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
ELINNEKE (2009)
ESHKS ELINNEKE (2009) 3b
34
Treener(id):
Teisi Unt
TAS- WAPS (2001, SP)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet TAS- WAPS (2001, SP) 3b
35
Treener(id):
Teisi Unt
ELLUX (2011)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet ELLUX (2011) 3c | X
36
Treener(id):
Veiko Uuk
BEITON (2011)
Tartumaa RSK BEITON (2011) 2a
37
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Ülle Voolaine
HILTON (2003)
Nõo RK HILTON (2003) 2b
Taustatööd