Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 45
Starte: 45
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 35
Hobuseid: 45

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Adeli Pitilimov (2004)
HERBERT (2007, SP)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme HERBERT (2007, SP) 2a | X
2
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Adeli Pitilimov (2004)
ARTIK (2005)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme ARTIK (2005) 2b
3
Treener(id):
Al-Dra Kungla (2001)
OLYMPICA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK OLYMPICA S (2006) 2b
4
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk (1999)
AL PACINO (2012)
Nõo RK AL PACINO (2012) 1
5
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk (1999)
AUTOMATIC PILOT (2007)
Nõo RK AUTOMATIC PILOT (2007) 2b
6
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Arina Berngard (2004)
ELFIE (2012)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet ELFIE (2012) 1
7
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Britt Getter Astover (2002)
COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP) 1
8
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Carmen Raun (2000)
KARL XII (2007, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver KARL XII (2007, SP) 2a | X
9
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Ervi Kaasiku
WLIPPI (2009)
Kurtna RK WLIPPI (2009) 2b
10
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Gerda Kõvamaa (2002)
ROSE (2006)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme ROSE (2006) 1
11
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Gertu Herzmann
HERA- HERALDI (2007)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver HERA- HERALDI (2007) 1
12
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Grethe Aikevitsius
HULTAJKA (2006)
Kurtna RK HULTAJKA (2006) 2b
13
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund, Raul Kauna
Haana Norma
DOLORES (2008)
Tondi RSK Anni Kaljund, Raul Kauna DOLORES (2008) 2b
14
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Helene Liisi Keis (2001)
FORTUNE (2006, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver FORTUNE (2006, SP) 1
15
Treener(id):
Heliis Reinmägi
WAPPER S (2005)
Liivimaa RK WAPPER S (2005) 2b
16
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Ines Themas (2001)
EL BARRIO (2009)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet EL BARRIO (2009) 2b
17
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Ines Themas (2001)
BEAUTIFUL (2006, SP)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet BEAUTIFUL (2006, SP) 2a | X
18
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Ines Themas (2001)
MEERI (2012)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet MEERI (2012) 1
19
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999)
PAEONIA (2010)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann PAEONIA (2010) 1
20
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999)
ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007) 2b
21
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Katarina Ann Stokes (2001)
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver GOGO DEMON (2008, SP) 2a | X
22
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Katriin Sild (1999)
ARISSA (2009)
Pärna RSK ARISSA (2009) 2b
23
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Katriin Sild (1999)
AL BERTINO (2012)
Pärna RSK AL BERTINO (2012) 1
24
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Katriin Sild (1999)
CAPE LILY (2010)
Pärna RSK CAPE LILY (2010) 2b
25
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Kerstin Valdsalu
GIRELLE (2011)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet GIRELLE (2011) 2b
26
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kirkke Eliise Põldsalu
CENDORIA S (2007)
Tondi RSK CENDORIA S (2007) 2b
27
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristelle Teeväli (2003)
RAHOTEP (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK RAHOTEP (2008, SP) 1
28
Treener(id):
Kristi Karindi
OSMAN S (2007)
Liivimaa RK OSMAN S (2007) 1
29
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Kristiina Kirsipuu
BACARDI RAZZ (2008)
Pärna RSK BACARDI RAZZ (2008) 1
30
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Kristina Roots (2002)
GRENARDI (2009)
Liivimaa RK Kristina Ulrika Arme GRENARDI (2009) 1
31
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Kärt Kingisepp (2001)
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus CESSIKA (2010, SP) 2a | X
32
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kätlin Punnek (1999)
LEXUS (2009)
Nõo RK LEXUS (2009) 1
33
Treener(id):
Laura Liivamägi
PASADOBLE (2008)
RK Black Stallion PASADOBLE (2008) 2b
34
Treener(id):
Laura Liivamägi
HÄZLY (2008)
RK Black Stallion HÄZLY (2008) 2b
35
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Maria Kivastik
OMELISSA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OMELISSA S (2006) 2b
36
Treener(id):
Maria Martin (2001)
HORNETTE (2009, SP)
RK El Awrah ET HORNETTE (2009, SP) 2a | X
37
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Marie-Helene Sarapuu
SMIRNOFF (2008)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver SMIRNOFF (2008) 2b
38
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Maris Kangur (2000)
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MAHDI F (2008, SP) 2a | X
39
Treener(id):
Marit Allik
RIKANA (1997)
RK El Awrah ET RIKANA (1997) 1
40
Treener(id):
Sigrid Lain (2001)
OTTO S (2011)
Tartu Ratsakool OTTO S (2011) 1
41
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Teisi Unt (2001)
TAS- WAPS (2001, SP)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet TAS- WAPS (2001, SP) 2a | X
42
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Teisi Unt (2001)
PARYS (2005)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet PARYS (2005) 2b
43
Treener(id): Raivo Laanet
Teisi Unt (2001)
ELLUX (2011)
Järvamaa RSK Raivo Laanet ELLUX (2011) 2b
44
Treener(id):
Veiko Uuk
BEITON (2011)
Tartumaa RSK BEITON (2011) 2b
45
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Ülle Voolaine
HILTON (2003)
Nõo RK HILTON (2003) 2b