Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 24
Starte: 24
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 24
Hobuseid: 24

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Anne Luik
GOLD STREET BOY (2007)
Hiiumaa RSK GOLD STREET BOY (2007) 2a
2
Treener(id):
Eleri Sirel
RELIKVIA (2011)
Liivimaa RK RELIKVIA (2011) 2a
3
Treener(id):
Eliise Laur
ROSSA (2008, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK ROSSA (2008, SP) 2a
4
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Gabriel Kibal
PLEYON (2004)
EER PLEYON (2004) 2b
5
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Gerly Pällo
BELEGIA (2012)
EER Õnne Halliko BELEGIA (2012) 1
6
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id):
Grete Kaas
CAIRO OX (2000, SP)
MTÜ EEC CAIRO OX (2000, SP) 3
7
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id):
Kaia Raidma
GUNPOWDER BOY (2006)
MTÜ EEC GUNPOWDER BOY (2006) 3
8
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Kairit Järv
MUSTAFO MALABAH (2011)
EER Õnne Halliko MUSTAFO MALABAH (2011) 3
9
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kalev Käsperson
FIX (2010)
Viru Ratsu FIX (2010) 3
10
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Keiu Oras
CVR ATHINO OX (FI) (2007)
EER CVR ATHINO OX (FI) (2007) 3
11
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Kristin Tärn
MAHDI (2011)
Avante MAHDI (2011) 2b
12
Treener(id):
Laura Nahkor
ATRILLO (2009)
RK El Awrah ET ATRILLO (2009) 2a
13
Treener(id):
Lilian Schönberg
JASIM EL AWRAH OX (2011)
RK El Awrah ET JASIM EL AWRAH OX (2011) 2a
14
Treener(id):
Margaret Peremees
GEPARA OX (2004)
RK El Awrah ET GEPARA OX (2004) 2a
15
Treener(id):
Margit Rändur
SOFA (2009, SP)
Liivimaa RK SOFA (2009, SP) 2b
16
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Mariel Olkonen
MON HERA (2010, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev MON HERA (2010, SP) 1
17
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Marii Helen Eek
VON VÜRTSPETER (2006)
EER VON VÜRTSPETER (2006) 2b
18
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Markus Hallik
ROBYN (2012)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev ROBYN (2012) 1
19
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id):
Olga Maksimenko
BALTAZAR EL INDALO OX (FR) (2011)
MTÜ EEC BALTAZAR EL INDALO OX (FR) (2011) 2a
20
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Peeter Liiv
VIGOR OX (2008)
Avante Õnne Halliko VIGOR OX (2008) 2b
21
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id):
Regina Waren
RAVELL (2012)
MTÜ EEC RAVELL (2012) 1
22
Treener(id):
Sanna Turu
FIONA (2008)
RK El Awrah ET FIONA (2008) 2a
23
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Sille Kaupmees
FANNY (2007, SP)
Viru Ratsu FANNY (2007, SP) 2a
24
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id):
Stiven Savin
VIVA-DENUSTE OX (2010)
MTÜ EEC VIVA-DENUSTE OX (2010) 2a