Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 232
Starte: 438
Ära jäänud starte: 42
Võistlejaid: 181
Hobuseid: 202
Stardid päevadekaupa:
  • 04. juuni 2016: 178
  • 05. juuni 2016: 260

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Age Adamson
HOBBS (2005, SP)
RSK Simon HOBBS (2005, SP) 6a
2
Treener(id):
Agneta Andrejeva
SUSI (2009)
Tallinna RSK SUSI (2009) 1a
3
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Aivi Karuse
WALTZMIA (2007)
Tondi RSK WALTZMIA (2007) 5b
4
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Amelia Liis Mikk
KUKAS (2007, VP)
RSK Simon KUKAS (2007, VP) 6a | 7a
5
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
HERDI (2012)
RSK KRT HERDI (2012) 5b | 6b
6
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
BERRA (2011)
RSK KRT BERRA (2011) 2b | 3 | 7b
7
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
MANOLITO V'T MERELSNEST (2012)
RSK KRT MANOLITO V'T MERELSNEST (2012) 5b | 6b
8
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Anete Li Ljäkin
VIKI (2010)
RSK Simon VIKI (2010) 5b
9
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anett Pajur
TAGLAS (2011, VP)
Tondi RSK TAGLAS (2011, VP) 6a
10
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anett Pajur
MACHO (2005, VP)
Tondi RSK MACHO (2005, VP) 2b | 3 | 6b | 7a
11
Treener(id):
Anette Maria Olgo
KAID (2010)
Audruranna RSK KAID (2010) 3 | 4 | 7b | 8
12
Treener(id):
Angelika Tammik
TALISMAN (2000, SP)
Audruranna RSK TALISMAN (2000, SP) 6a
13
Treener(id):
Angelika Tammik
HESPEROS (2004, VP)
Audruranna RSK HESPEROS (2004, VP) 5a (75 cm) | 5b
14
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ann Küünemäe
TARSON (2001, VP)
RSK KRT TARSON (2001, VP) 1b | 5a (75 cm)
15
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anna Karro
MADRILL (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK MADRILL (2008, SP) 1a | 5b | 6b
16
Treener(id):
Anna Volkmann
TALISMAN (2000, SP)
Audruranna RSK TALISMAN (2000, SP) 6a
17
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Anna-Britt Kivimägi
DOLORES (2001, VP)
RSK KRT DOLORES (2001, VP) 5a (75 cm)
18
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Annabel Põder
CLINNUS (2007)
Tondi RSK CLINNUS (2007) 1b | 2b | 5b | 6b
19
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Annabel Vilk
FELLIER (2010)
Tondi RSK FELLIER (2010) 2b | 3 | 6b | 7b
20
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Annabel Vilk
KWIATEK (2007)
Tondi RSK KWIATEK (2007) 2b | 3 | 6b | 7b
21
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
AURO RA (2007)
RK Ruila Tall AURO RA (2007) 4 | 9
22
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
LARINA (2009)
RK Ruila Tall LARINA (2009) 1b | 2b | 6b | 7b
23
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
CHARMING BOY RA (2010)
RK Ruila Tall CHARMING BOY RA (2010) 2b | 3 | 6b | 7b
24
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
WALKYRIA Q (2009)
RK Ruila Tall WALKYRIA Q (2009) 4 | 9
25
Treener(id):
Anni Vakkum
ATMOS (2011)
Saaremaa RSK ATMOS (2011) 1a | 2a
26
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SO EASY (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK SO EASY (2011) 1b | 2b | 6b | 7b
27
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
AWARD (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK AWARD (2009) 3 | 4 | 8 | 9
28
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
LASCA 14 (2001)
Viljandimaa RSK LASCA 14 (2001) 3 | 4 | 8 | 9
29
Treener(id):
Birgit Adler
CIRCUS (2003)
Pärnumaa RSK CIRCUS (2003) 1b | 2b
30
Treener(id):
Birgit Adler
VAPPER (2008, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK VAPPER (2008, SP) 1b
31
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Birgit Loot
MON ARH (2009, SP)
RSK Simon MON ARH (2009, SP) 6b | 7a
32
Treener(id):
Brigitta Vanker
O`VENUS (2012)
Märjamaa SK O`VENUS (2012) 5a (75 cm)
33
Treener(id):
Brigitta Vanker
ONELLI (2010, VP)
Märjamaa SK ONELLI (2010, VP) 5a (75 cm)
34
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Getter Astover
ANNABEL (2009, SP)
Tondi RSK ANNABEL (2009, SP) 5b
35
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Nigul
SUNSHINE (2008)
Jakoch RSK SUNSHINE (2008) 3 | 4 | 8 | 9
36
Treener(id):
Carmen Melts
WANESSA (2007, SP)
Vändra RSK WANESSA (2007, SP) 6a | 7a
37
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Carmen Raun
MON TANA (2011)
RSK Simon MON TANA (2011) 1b | 2b | 5b | 6a
38
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Carmen Raun
KARL XII (2007, SP)
RSK Simon KARL XII (2007, SP) 1b | 2b | 5b | 6a
39
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Carolyn Vilba
RODOTENDRON (2006, SP)
RSK Ruttar RODOTENDRON (2006, SP) 5a (75 cm) | 6a | 7a
40
Treener(id):
Catlyn Lepman
RAMINGO (2011, SP)
Niitvälja RSK RAMINGO (2011, SP) 6a
41
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Catriin Kolbak
RONJA - PIPA (2003)
RSK Simon RONJA - PIPA (2003) 1b
42
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Chrisly Mamedov
ORFIX (2008)
RSK Simon ORFIX (2008) 6b | 7b
43
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Chrisly Mamedov
TORNAADO (2006)
RSK Simon TORNAADO (2006) 8 | 9
44
Treener(id):
Christine Grete Rüütalu
OHARA (2007, VP)
SA Tallinna RK OHARA (2007, VP) 1b | 5a (75 cm)
45
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Diana Pjatajeva
MILTON (2011, VP<130)
Tondi RSK MILTON (2011, VP<130) 5a (65 cm)
46
Treener(id):
Donna Mägi
PILGRIM (2003)
Märjamaa SK PILGRIM (2003) 1b | 2b
47
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Eerik King
DOLORES (2001, VP)
RSK KRT DOLORES (2001, VP) 5a (75 cm)
48
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Egle Palm
VEDETTE B (2002)
Tondi RSK VEDETTE B (2002) 8 | 9
49
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Elena Aru
SAM I AM (2011)
Tondi RSK SAM I AM (2011) 5b | 6b
50
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Eliise Arro
ANGEL (2001, VP<130)
RSK KRT ANGEL (2001, VP<130) 5a (65 cm)
51
Treener(id):
Eliise Rannula
KARDO (2004, SP)
SA Tallinna RK KARDO (2004, SP) 1b | 5b
52
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Käbin
O`HERA (2009, SP)
Vändra RSK O`HERA (2009, SP) 5a (75 cm) | 6a
53
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Mägi
ODELIA (2003)
SA Tallinna RK ODELIA (2003) 2b | 3 | 6b | 7b
54
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Elise Sõrmus
MA BELLE (2007)
Tondi RSK MA BELLE (2007) 5b | 6b
55
Treener(id):
Elizabeth Klaos
INTRIGANT (2002)
SA Tallinna RK INTRIGANT (2002) 1b
56
Treener(id):
Elizabeth Põder
LIBERTY D'ESTELLA (2004)
SA Tallinna RK LIBERTY D'ESTELLA (2004) 2b | 3 | 6b | 7b
57
Treener(id):
Ella Miina Koger
GRAPE MODE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall GRAPE MODE (2011) 5b
58
Treener(id):
Ella Miina Koger
ANETTE (2004)
RK Ruila Tall ANETTE (2004) 2b | 6b
59
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Emeli Pikner
MON TER (2012, SP)
Saare RK MON TER (2012, SP) 1b | 5b
60
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Emma-Elisa Randväli
MANDEL (2009, VP<130)
Tondi RSK MANDEL (2009, VP<130) 5a (65 cm)
61
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Epp Keel
ORHIDEE (2008)
Jakoch RSK ORHIDEE (2008) 3 | 4 | 8
62
Treener(id):
Eva-Maria Vinkel
WINDAR (2003)
Tallinna RSK WINDAR (2003) 9
63
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Evely Auger
ZIMBAB (2011)
Tondi RSK ZIMBAB (2011) 2a | 3
64
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Evie Dircken
DIRTY HARRY Z (2011)
Kassari RM DIRTY HARRY Z (2011) 6b
65
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Gertu Herzmann
PELOORIA (2003)
RSK Simon PELOORIA (2003) 5b | 6b
66
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Grete Ly Jõgisoo
JOYCE (2012, VP)
JOYCE (2012, VP) 5a (75 cm)
67
Treener(id):
Grete-Liis Uustalu
TARAPITA (2007, SP)
Läänemaa RSK TARAPITA (2007, SP) 1b | 2b
68
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Grete-Liis Suisalu
MILANA (2003, SP)
RSK Simon MILANA (2003, SP) 5a (75 cm) | 6a
69
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Haana Norma
DOLORES (2008)
Tondi RSK DOLORES (2008) 2a | 3
70
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK RAVEN (2008) 8 | 9
71
Treener(id):
Hannah Kaarma
ANNABEL (2009, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool ANNABEL (2009, SP) 5b
72
Treener(id):
Heili Püümann
HOBBIT K (2012)
RK Black Stallion HOBBIT K (2012) 6b
73
Treener(id):
Helena Palu
CHARLY M (2008)
RK Ruila Tall CHARLY M (2008) 2b | 3
74
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Helena Vello
EUREKA (2009, VP)
Tondi RSK EUREKA (2009, VP) 5a (65 cm)
75
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Helene Liisi Keis
FORTUNE (2006, SP)
RSK Simon FORTUNE (2006, SP) 1b | 2b | 5a (75 cm) | 6a
76
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Helene Liisi Keis
RONJA - PIPA (2003)
RSK Simon RONJA - PIPA (2003) 1b
77
Treener(id):
Hendrik Klausson
KUVVAT (2001)
Saaremaa RSK KUVVAT (2001) 2b | 3 | 6b | 7b
78
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Hetti Ellen Puhm
CATINKA (2010)
RSK KRT CATINKA (2010) 2b | 3
79
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Ilja Grunin
LOGO (2001)
Tondi RSK LOGO (2001) 9
80
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Ilja Grunin
PILORENZ Z (2003)
Tondi RSK PILORENZ Z (2003) 8 | 9
81
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Ilja Grunin
DAG (2006)
Tondi RSK DAG (2006) 7b
82
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Ingrid Lillemets
PREX (2004)
Tondi RSK PREX (2004) 1b | 2b | 6b
83
Treener(id):
Ingrid Pruual
POKEMON (2004)
Tallinna RSK POKEMON (2004) 1a | 5b
84
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Ingvar Hion
MANNY (2010, VP<130)
Tondi RSK MANNY (2010, VP<130) 5a (65 cm)
85
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
BRUCE DE BERKS (2010)
Saare RK BRUCE DE BERKS (2010) 2b | 3 | 7b | 8
86
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
EMPEROR (2012)
Saare RK EMPEROR (2012) 1b | 2b
87
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
QIU DE TORIEL (2012)
Saare RK QIU DE TORIEL (2012) 2b | 3 | 6b | 7b
88
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
BANDITO B (2006)
Saare RK BANDITO B (2006) 4 | 8 | 9
89
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK MEXICANA (2006) 2a | 3
90
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP) 2a
91
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Janetta Lahe
BRASIDAS (2009)
Tondi RSK BRASIDAS (2009) 2a | 3 | 6b | 7b
92
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
RAPHAELL (2011)
Tondi RSK RAPHAELL (2011) 7b | 8
93
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Jekaterina Jatsenko
PILGRIM (2007)
Kohila RSK PILGRIM (2007) 1b | 5b
94
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Jennifer-Chelsea Laanet
LED ZEPPELIN (2003)
RSK KRT LED ZEPPELIN (2003) 9
95
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Jennifer-Chelsea Laanet
HIIU HALDJAS (2008, SP)
RSK KRT HIIU HALDJAS (2008, SP) 5b
96
Treener(id):
Jessica Mölder
WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP) 1b
97
Treener(id):
Jessica Raide
CALLUP (2009)
RK Ruila Tall CALLUP (2009) 9
98
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Johanna Etverk
OLYMPUS (2008)
RSK Simon OLYMPUS (2008) 6b | 7b
99
Treener(id):
Joonatan Mäggi
SYBERIA (2008)
SA Tallinna RK SYBERIA (2008) 2b | 6b
100
Treener(id):
Josiine Vekram
ELKUR (2006, SP)
Vändra RSK ELKUR (2006, SP) 6b | 7a
101
Treener(id):
Julia Ilmarinen
BAILEY`S (2005)
SA Tallinna RK BAILEY`S (2005) 6b
102
Treener(id):
Kadi Kokla
SAMURAI (2011)
Hiiumaa RSK SAMURAI (2011) 1a | 2a | 5b | 6b
103
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadi Kurg
AKTAION (2010)
Tondi RSK AKTAION (2010) 2a | 3
104
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kaia Loviisa Kink
ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007)
Tondi RSK ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007) 8 | 9
105
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kaia Loviisa Kink
PAEONIA (2010)
Tondi RSK PAEONIA (2010) 8 | 9
106
Treener(id):
Kaisa Kallas
KALME (2008)
Märjamaa SK KALME (2008) 2a | 3
107
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Karina Kivimägi
CANDELIGHT BZ (2006)
RSK Simon CANDELIGHT BZ (2006) 8 | 9
108
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Karl Christian Velberg
AFRICANA (2002, SP)
Tondi RSK AFRICANA (2002, SP) 5a (75 cm)
109
Treener(id):
Karl Marten Jaaska
ROBIN (2010)
SA Tallinna RK ROBIN (2010) 1b | 5a (75 cm) | 5b
110
Treener(id):
Karmen Klaassen
O`BERRY (2010, SP)
Märjamaa SK O`BERRY (2010, SP) 6a
111
Treener(id):
Karmen Klaassen
STALLONE (2009, VP<130)
Märjamaa SK STALLONE (2009, VP<130) 5a (65 cm)
112
Treener(id):
Karmen Klaassen
SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130)
Märjamaa SK SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130) 5a (65 cm)
113
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Karmen Maria Kaev
ABEERIA (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK ABEERIA (2008, SP) 5a (75 cm)
114
Treener(id):
Karmen Udeküll
PALAS (2010, VP<130)
Saaremaa RSK PALAS (2010, VP<130) 5a (65 cm) | 5b
115
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Katariina Merila
MANGO (2006, VP<130)
Tondi RSK MANGO (2006, VP<130) 5a (65 cm)
116
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Katariina Tomann
MANNY (2010, VP<130)
Tondi RSK MANNY (2010, VP<130) 5a (65 cm)
117
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Katariina Tomann
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK TOONIK (2000, SP) 5b
118
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Katarina Ann Stokes
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP)
RSK Simon GOGO DEMON (2008, SP) 6a | 7a
119
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Katerina Lindeberg
CIYA DE EL AMARNA (2007)
ESHKS CIYA DE EL AMARNA (2007) 1b | 2b
120
Treener(id):
Katre Viilmaa
SWEET DREAMS (2008)
Märjamaa SK SWEET DREAMS (2008) 2a | 3
121
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Katrin Liivamägi
MON ROBERTA (2009, SP)
RSK Simon MON ROBERTA (2009, SP) 1b | 2b | 5a (75 cm) | 6a
122
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Katrin Liivamägi
HOBBS (2005, SP)
RSK Simon HOBBS (2005, SP) 2b | 6a
123
Treener(id):
Kerli Raudmägi
FILIPETTI (2004, SP)
SA Tallinna RK FILIPETTI (2004, SP) 1b
124
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kert Joandi
FIRENZE (2008)
Tondi RSK FIRENZE (2008) 7b | 8
125
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kippen Närep
LUKA (2008, VP)
Tondi RSK LUKA (2008, VP) 5b | 6a
126
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kirke Ilves
ANSER (2004, SP)
Tondi RSK ANSER (2004, SP) 2b | 6a | 7a
127
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristel Klaas
ALVARSSIN (2008)
Tondi RSK ALVARSSIN (2008) 2b | 3 | 6b | 7b
128
Treener(id):
Kristel Saul
MON ACO (2011, SP)
RK Ruila Tall MON ACO (2011, SP) 3 | 6a | 7a
129
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristelle Teeväli
RAHOTEP (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK RAHOTEP (2008, SP) 5a (75 cm) | 6a
130
Treener(id):
Kristi Traagel
ORLYNA (2006)
Liivimaa RK ORLYNA (2006) 8 | 9
131
Treener(id):
Kristi Traagel
DONNA CRANE C (2003)
Liivimaa RK DONNA CRANE C (2003) 7b
132
Treener(id):
Kristiin Jaanimets
MARTELL XX (2006)
Tallinna RSK MARTELL XX (2006) 2a | 6b | 7b
133
Treener(id):
Kristiina Klaassen
SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130)
Märjamaa SK SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130) 5a (65 cm)
134
Treener(id):
Kristiina Klaassen
O`BERRY (2010, SP)
Märjamaa SK O`BERRY (2010, SP) 6a
135
Treener(id):
Kristiina Klaassen
STALLONE (2009, VP<130)
Märjamaa SK STALLONE (2009, VP<130) 5a (65 cm)
136
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Kristina Gretel Ranne
MISTER X (2011)
RSK KRT MISTER X (2011) 1b
137
Treener(id):
Kristina Pahk
ZAYRON (2009)
Tallinna RSK ZAYRON (2009) 1a
138
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Kärol Järviste
HUP (2012)
RSK Ruttar HUP (2012) 5b | 6b
139
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kärt Kingisepp
COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP) 5a (75 cm) | 6a
140
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kärt Kingisepp
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK CESSIKA (2010, SP) 2b | 3 | 6b | 7a
141
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Kätlin Arge
GREMI (2003)
Saare RK GREMI (2003) 1b | 2b | 5b | 6b
142
Treener(id):
Küllike Laius
DIXON (2008)
Tallinna RSK DIXON (2008) 2a | 6b
143
Treener(id):
Laura Leoste
EXCELLENCE-C (2004)
SA Tallinna RK EXCELLENCE-C (2004) 2b | 3 | 7b | 8
144
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Leana Kalve
ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP) 2b | 6a
145
Treener(id):
Liina Käis
APLAUS (2011)
Tallinna RSK APLAUS (2011) 1a
146
Treener(id):
Liis-Marii Hõbemets
KAMARINO (2011)
Tallinna RSK KAMARINO (2011) 1a | 2a
147
Treener(id):
Liisa Järsk
SACIRA N (2008)
RK Ruila Tall SACIRA N (2008) 2a | 3
148
Treener(id):
Liisa Sarap
JOYCE (2012, VP)
RK El Awrah ET JOYCE (2012, VP) 5a (75 cm)
149
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Liisi Laanet
THOR (2011)
RSK KRT THOR (2011) 5b
150
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Liisi Laanet
LUKRECIJA (2006)
RSK KRT LUKRECIJA (2006) 7b
151
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
CASH FREE (2007)
RK Ruila Tall CASH FREE (2007) 4 | 9
152
Treener(id):
Lisbeth Sirvi
POP STAR (2010)
Tallinna RSK POP STAR (2010) 2b | 6b | 7b
153
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Luise Lotta Sarv
EUREKA (2009, VP)
Tondi RSK EUREKA (2009, VP) 5a (65 cm)
154
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Maarja Buddell
NONSENS K (2006)
RSK Simon NONSENS K (2006) 7b | 8
155
Treener(id):
Maarja Lutsokert
GOLDEN POWER (2006, SP)
RK Ruila Tall GOLDEN POWER (2006, SP) 5b | 6a
156
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
PING PONG V (2012)
Tondi RSK PING PONG V (2012) 5b | 6b
157
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
SACRAMENTO (2004)
Tondi RSK SACRAMENTO (2004) 3 | 4 | 8 | 9
158
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
CLIPPER (2009)
Tondi RSK CLIPPER (2009) 4 | 8 | 9
159
Treener(id):
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
PANCHITA (2006)
Audruranna RSK PANCHITA (2006) 2a | 3 | 7b | 8
160
Treener(id):
Mailis Timmi
AMOR KARENA (2009)
Tallinna RSK AMOR KARENA (2009) 3 | 7b | 8
161
Treener(id):
Malviki Tedre
MON LUCKY (2010)
RK El Awrah ET MON LUCKY (2010) 1b
162
Treener(id):
Margareth Eikner
QUATRO (2005)
SA Tallinna RK QUATRO (2005) 3 | 4 | 8 | 9
163
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Marge Goldberg
ELLIPS (1997)
RSK KRT ELLIPS (1997) 1a | 2a
164
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
NINETY-NINE (2012)
RK Ruila Tall NINETY-NINE (2012) 1b
165
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
BELLE CHARMANTE (2010)
RK Ruila Tall BELLE CHARMANTE (2010) 3 | 4
166
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
LORD (2011)
RK Ruila Tall LORD (2011) 2b | 3
167
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Mari-Ann Paas
AEROSMITH (2010)
RSK Simon AEROSMITH (2010) 6b
168
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Mari-Liis Paabstel
DARWIN (2006, VP)
Kohila RSK DARWIN (2006, VP) 5a (75 cm)
169
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Maria Reimers
OLYMPUS (2008)
RSK Simon OLYMPUS (2008) 1a | 2a
170
Treener(id):
Marian Aab
VAPPER (2008, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK VAPPER (2008, SP) 1b
171
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maribel Ney
TERMINAATOR (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK TERMINAATOR (2000, SP) 1b | 2b | 6a | 7a
172
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Marie-Helene Sarapuu
SMIRNOFF (2008)
RSK Simon SMIRNOFF (2008) 2a | 3 | 6b | 7b
173
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Mariette Heleen Toome
OLEANDRA (2008, SP)
RSK KRT OLEANDRA (2008, SP) 6a
174
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marika Seemel
FEMME (2007)
Tondi RSK FEMME (2007) 1a
175
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Kangur
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK TOONIK (2000, SP) 6a
176
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Kangur
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK MAHDI F (2008, SP) 2b | 3 | 6b | 7a
177
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Suuster
QUANSAR Z (2002)
Tondi RSK QUANSAR Z (2002) 2a | 3 | 7b | 8
178
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Suuster
CHOCOLATE BLACKY (2009)
Tondi RSK CHOCOLATE BLACKY (2009) 2a | 3 | 6b | 7b
179
Treener(id):
Maris Uustalu
TERBE (2002)
Tallinna RSK TERBE (2002) 3 | 4 | 8
180
Treener(id):
Marjana Kuldsaar
MARTSIPAN (2005, VP)
Märjamaa SK MARTSIPAN (2005, VP) 5a (75 cm)
181
Treener(id):
Marje Salumets
MASERATI (2002)
RK Ruila Tall MASERATI (2002) 2a | 3
182
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Marko Reinman
FRANCO (2002)
Viru Ratsu FRANCO (2002) 1a
183
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Marleen Murumets
RUTTAR II (2008, SP)
RSK Ruttar RUTTAR II (2008, SP) 5a (75 cm) | 6a
184
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marta Juhkami
SPA (2004)
Tondi RSK SPA (2004) 3 | 4
185
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Meili Kesamaa
MOLBERTO (2006, SP)
Kohila RSK MOLBERTO (2006, SP) 5b
186
Treener(id):
Merilin Luik
BALESTRA (2005, SP)
Tartumaa RSK BALESTRA (2005, SP) 6a | 7a
187
Treener(id):
Mia Turu
ASTRA (2006, VP)
RK El Awrah ET ASTRA (2006, VP) 5a (75 cm) | 6a
188
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia-Marleen Lanno
TAGLAS (2011, VP)
Tondi RSK TAGLAS (2011, VP) 5a (75 cm)
189
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia-Marleen Lanno
MANDEL (2009, VP<130)
Tondi RSK MANDEL (2009, VP<130) 5a (65 cm)
190
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Mihkel Ait
PATRONS (2005)
Saare RK PATRONS (2005) 2b | 3 | 7b | 8
191
Treener(id):
Monika Sehver
POKEMON (2004)
Tallinna RSK POKEMON (2004) 2a | 6b
192
Treener(id):
Nele Tomson
ARABELLA (2009)
Tallinna RSK ARABELLA (2009) 1b | 6b
193
Treener(id):
Olga Russovitš
ELIUMI (2005)
Tallinna RSK ELIUMI (2005) 3 | 4 | 7b | 8 | 9
194
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
FOUR WINDS CELLO (2006)
Tondi RSK FOUR WINDS CELLO (2006) 3 | 4 | 8 | 9
195
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CHARLY M (2008)
Tondi RSK CHARLY M (2008) 8 | 9
196
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Rain Koch
EDIE-AMINGO G (2009)
Jakoch RSK EDIE-AMINGO G (2009) 8 | 9
197
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Reet Matt
PREMIUM (2008)
PREMIUM (2008) 2b | 3
198
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Reimo Karus
OFF LIMIT (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK OFF LIMIT (2010, SP) 6a | 7b
199
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
EVOLINUS (2009)
RK Ruila Tall EVOLINUS (2009) 3 | 4
200
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
GLORIA VAN HET KAPELHOF (2011)
RK Ruila Tall GLORIA VAN HET KAPELHOF (2011) 2b | 3
201
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Rene Karus
VELVET (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK VELVET (2008, SP) 7a | 8
202
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Reti Kilvet
TORMIS (2000, VP)
Tondi RSK TORMIS (2000, VP) 5a (75 cm)
203
Treener(id):
Riho Viik
OBERON (2009)
Märjamaa SK OBERON (2009) 2a | 3
204
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Riina Seder-Zalite
CHEDAR (2010)
Tondi RSK CHEDAR (2010) 7b | 8
205
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Rudolf Vais
REALITY (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK REALITY (2008, SP) 5b | 6a
206
Treener(id):
Sandra Maria Söönurm
VIISER (2011)
RK El Awrah ET VIISER (2011) 5a (75 cm)
207
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Sandra Talpas
OBORA'S DEMI (2009)
Tondi RSK OBORA'S DEMI (2009) 7b
208
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu
MARIANA (2004, VP)
RK Ruila Tall MARIANA (2004, VP) 6a | 7a
209
Treener(id):
Severin Puss
CALANTS (2008)
Tallinna RSK CALANTS (2008) 7b
210
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Signe Poolak
LUXUS MELODY (2007)
Tondi RSK LUXUS MELODY (2007) 2b | 3
211
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
ELINNEKE (2009)
ESHKS ELINNEKE (2009) 3 | 4
212
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
CAIKORS (2007)
ESHKS CAIKORS (2007) 3 | 4
213
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Sonja Roberta Sedin
MIMII (2006, SP)
Tondi RSK MIMII (2006, SP) 5b
214
Treener(id):
Susanna Liis Ole
SUSI (2009)
SA Tallinna RK SUSI (2009) 3 | 7b | 8
215
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Susanna Maria Tiigi
MON COMERY (2008, SP)
RSK Simon MON COMERY (2008, SP) 6a | 7a
216
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Susanna Marie Kiil
ANGEL (2001, VP<130)
ANGEL (2001, VP<130) 5a (65 cm)
217
Treener(id):
Taisi Viire
KALOU (2006, SP)
Vändra RSK KALOU (2006, SP) 6a | 7a
218
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Teele Kaal
KAMIERA (2004, SP)
Tondi RSK KAMIERA (2004, SP) 7a | 8
219
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Teele Kaal
PRINS (2009, SP)
Tondi RSK PRINS (2009, SP) 7a | 8
220
Treener(id):
Teele Metstak
PERSOON (2000)
RK Ruila Tall PERSOON (2000) 8 | 9
221
Treener(id):
Teele Talts
ILLUSION
Hiiumaa RSK ILLUSION 2b | 3 | 6b | 6b | 7b
222
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Theresa Radha'a
TORMIS (2000, VP)
Tondi RSK TORMIS (2000, VP) 5a (75 cm)
223
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
VERDETTEN (2011)
RK Ruila Tall VERDETTEN (2011) 3 | 4
224
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Triin Kattel
DUNKAN (2005)
Tondi RSK DUNKAN (2005) 6b | 7b
225
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Triinu Rior
SILVESTER GOING LIGHT (1997, SP)
RSK KRT SILVESTER GOING LIGHT (1997, SP) 5a (75 cm)
226
Treener(id):
Trinity Õismets
MARTSIPAN (2005, VP)
Märjamaa SK MARTSIPAN (2005, VP) 5a (75 cm)
227
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Ulrike Velling
HERA- HERALDI (2007)
RSK Simon HERA- HERALDI (2007) 1b | 2b | 5b | 6b
228
Treener(id):
Urve Aavik
PORTOS (2000)
Tallinna RSK PORTOS (2000) 3 | 4
229
Treener(id):
Vaike Reinmaa
MINNI (2010, VP)
Märjamaa SK MINNI (2010, VP) 5a (75 cm) | 6a
230
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ville Paloheimo (FIN)
CLARETTA
CLARETTA 8 | 9
231
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ville Paloheimo (FIN)
LOCRI
LOCRI 8
232
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Älis-Sille Hein
SANDROFELLA (2010)
Tondi RSK SANDROFELLA (2010) 2a | 3