Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 51
Starte: 62
Ära jäänud starte: 1
Võistlejaid: 39
Hobuseid: 36

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Aimar Ormus
MOONA (2010, SP)
Läänemaa RSK MOONA (2010, SP) 1a
2
Treener(id):
Anita Raag
LADOGA (1995)
Märjamaa SK LADOGA (1995) 1a
3
Treener(id):
Anna Maria Tamberg
ONELLI (2010, VP)
Märjamaa SK ONELLI (2010, VP) 1b (70 cm)
4
Treener(id):
Birgit Kibus
VHOTA - VUGE (2002)
Hiiumaa RSK VHOTA - VUGE (2002) 1a
5
Treener(id):
Brigitta Vanker
LANDO III (2002)
Märjamaa SK LANDO III (2002) 2
6
Treener(id):
Carolina Kuris
RAPUNTCEL (2011, SP)
Läänemaa RSK RAPUNTCEL (2011, SP) 1a
7
Treener(id):
Carolina Kuris
SELENE (2008)
Läänemaa RSK SELENE (2008) 1a | 2
8
Treener(id):
Eeva Helga Kupits
AROOMI (1999, VP)
Saaremaa RSK AROOMI (1999, VP) 1b (70 cm)
9
Treener(id):
Eeva Helga Kupits
WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001, SP) 1b (70 cm)
10
Treener(id):
Eliise Kaups
COLANI H (1998)
Hiiumaa RSK COLANI H (1998) 2 | 3 (110 cm)
11
Treener(id):
Elise-Maria Trei
RHEA (2007, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RHEA (2007, SP) 1b (70 cm)
12
Treener(id):
Elise-Maria Trei
HESTIA (2005, SP)
Saaremaa RSK HESTIA (2005, SP) 1b (70 cm)
13
Treener(id):
Fiona Eliis Protas
MIIMIKA (1999, SP)
Märjamaa SK MIIMIKA (1999, SP) 1b (70 cm) | 2
14
Treener(id):
Hanna Brigitta Heinlaid
O`BRYAN (2009)
Märjamaa SK O`BRYAN (2009) 1a | 2
15
Treener(id):
Hanna Brigitta Heinlaid
VERSO DE VEEGA (2011)
Märjamaa SK VERSO DE VEEGA (2011) 1a
16
Treener(id):
Heleriin Lopp
RHEA (2007, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RHEA (2007, SP) 1a
17
Treener(id):
Heleriin Lopp
HESTIA (2005, SP)
Saaremaa RSK HESTIA (2005, SP) 1a
18
Treener(id):
Henri Paomees
WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001, SP) 1b (70 cm)
19
Treener(id):
Henri Paomees
AROOMI (1999, VP)
Saaremaa RSK AROOMI (1999, VP) 1b (70 cm)
20
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
BANDITO B (2006)
Hiiumaa RSK BANDITO B (2006) 2 | 3 (120 cm)
21
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK MEXICANA (2006) 1a | 2
22
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
CIRCUS (2003)
Pärnumaa RSK CIRCUS (2003) 1a | 2
23
Treener(id):
Karmen Klaassen
STALLONE (2009, VP<130)
Märjamaa SK STALLONE (2009, VP<130) 1b (60 cm)
24
Treener(id):
Kerli Kivisikk
COLORADO (2003)
Hiiumaa RSK COLORADO (2003) 1a
25
Treener(id):
Kertu Reimann
PINCERTON (2006)
Märjamaa SK PINCERTON (2006) 2 | 3 (110 cm)
26
Treener(id):
Kristiina Klaassen
SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130)
Märjamaa SK SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130) 1b (60 cm)
27
Treener(id):
Kristiina Raudnagel
KOLINS (2008)
Märjamaa SK KOLINS (2008) 2
28
Treener(id):
Kristiina Raudnagel
ONELLI (2010, VP)
Märjamaa SK ONELLI (2010, VP) 1a
29
Treener(id):
Kristin Juurik
LISANDER (2006)
Märjamaa SK LISANDER (2006) 2 | 3 (110 cm)
30
Treener(id):
Kristin Külm
LAVANDA (2005)
Märjamaa SK LAVANDA (2005) 2
31
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kärt Alehodžin
ULTRA (2005)
ULTRA (2005) 1a
32
Treener(id):
Leenu Sarapuu
APRIL (2001)
Hiiumaa RSK APRIL (2001) 2
33
Treener(id):
Liisbet Leiter
ULTRA (2005)
Märjamaa SK ULTRA (2005) 1a
34
Treener(id):
Liisi Sillat
RUUDI-RUU (2010)
Märjamaa SK RUUDI-RUU (2010) 1b (70 cm)
35
Treener(id):
Luise Vevers
CAMPANELLA (2007)
Saaremaa RSK CAMPANELLA (2007) 2
36
Treener(id):
Maarja Berkmann
BRUCE DE BERKS (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK BRUCE DE BERKS (2010) 1a | 2
37
Treener(id):
Margit Lindre
UZZI (2005)
Märjamaa SK UZZI (2005) 2
38
Treener(id):
Margret Raba
MARU MISSY (2011, VP)
Läänemaa RSK MARU MISSY (2011, VP) 1a
39
Treener(id):
Margret Raba
MOONA (2010, SP)
Läänemaa RSK MOONA (2010, SP) 1a
40
Treener(id):
Maria Johanna Kaskor
COLORADO (2003)
Hiiumaa RSK COLORADO (2003) 1a
41
Treener(id):
Marie Keldrima
SINILIND (2008, VP)
Märjamaa SK SINILIND (2008, VP) 1b (70 cm)
42
Treener(id):
Merily Peterson
REMY MARTIN (2008, SP)
Märjamaa SK REMY MARTIN (2008, SP) 1b (70 cm)
43
Treener(id):
Mihkel Ait
PATRONS (2005)
Saaremaa RSK PATRONS (2005) 2 | 3 (110 cm)
44
Treener(id):
Moona Maria Ernets
RAPUNTCEL (2011, SP)
Läänemaa RSK RAPUNTCEL (2011, SP) 1a
45
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tondi RSK HERMELA (2008) 2
46
Treener(id):
Riin Tammet
MARU MISSY (2011, VP)
Läänemaa RSK MARU MISSY (2011, VP) 1a
47
Treener(id):
Sandra Laur
VHOTA - VUGE (2002)
Hiiumaa RSK VHOTA - VUGE (2002) 1a
48
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila
VERSO DE VEEGA (2011)
Märjamaa SK VERSO DE VEEGA (2011) 1a
49
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila
KOLINS (2008)
Märjamaa SK KOLINS (2008) 2
50
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Triinu Rannast
GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
Kassari RM GOLD ZAYRON (2010) 1a | 2
51
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Triinu Rannast
APRIL (2001)
Kassari RM APRIL (2001) 1a