Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 26
Starte: 25
Ära jäänud starte: 1
Võistlejaid: 25
Hobuseid: 25

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Anastassia Tsekalova
ROXANNE (2006)
RK El Awrah ET ROXANNE (2006) 2
2
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anett Pajur (2001)
MACHO (2005, VP)
Tondi RSK MACHO (2005, VP) 1
3
Treener(id):
Anni Vakkum
SPA (2004)
Saaremaa RSK SPA (2004) 2
4
Treener(id):
Betti Buht (1999)
VIP (2008, SP)
Vändra RSK VIP (2008, SP) 1
5
Treener(id):
Carmen Melts (2002)
WANESSA (2007, SP)
Vändra RSK WANESSA (2007, SP) 1
6
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Egle Palm
VEDETTE B (2002)
Tondi RSK VEDETTE B (2002) 2
7
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Haana Norma
DOLORES (2008)
Tondi RSK DOLORES (2008) 2
8
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Janek Zalite
QUINTENDER AVOS Z (2008)
Tondi RSK QUINTENDER AVOS Z (2008) 2
9
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999)
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK MAHDI F (2008, SP) 1
10
Treener(id):
Kailyn Koidumaa
HELLO KITTY (2009)
Saaremaa RSK HELLO KITTY (2009) 2
11
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
RALF (2006, SP)
Vändra RSK RALF (2006, SP) 1
12
Treener(id):
Kristina Kovalkova
BREEZE (2008)
RK El Awrah ET BREEZE (2008) 2
13
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Maian Kesküll (2001)
RODOTENDRON (2006, SP)
RSK Ruttar RODOTENDRON (2006, SP) 1
14
Treener(id):
Mailis Timmi
AMOR KARENA (2009)
Tallinna RSK AMOR KARENA (2009) 2
15
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maria Sein (1999)
OTTOMAR (2006, VP)
Tondi RSK OTTOMAR (2006, VP) 1
16
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Marika Einstein
ALŽIIR (2004)
Viru Ratsu ALŽIIR (2004) 2
17
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Marta Juhkami (1999)
MON ARH (2009, SP)
RSK Simon MON ARH (2009, SP) 1
18
Treener(id):
Merilin Pullerits
TORPILLE DU BANNEY (2007)
Saaremaa RSK TORPILLE DU BANNEY (2007) 2
19
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Monika Varter (1999)
JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP)
Tondi RSK JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP) 1
20
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Nora Kurik (1999)
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP)
RSK Simon GOGO DEMON (2008, SP) 1
21
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tondi RSK HERMELA (2008) 2
22
Treener(id):
Risto Märtson
WINDBREAKER (2003)
RK Ruila Tall WINDBREAKER (2003) 2
23
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Susanna Maria Tiigi (2001)
MON COMERY (2008, SP)
RSK Simon MON COMERY (2008, SP) 1
24
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Sven Leek
CORINA (2003)
ESHKS CORINA (2003) 2
25
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Teele Kaal (2000)
KAMIERA (2004, SP)
Tondi RSK KAMIERA (2004, SP) 1
26
Treener(id):
Urve Aavik
CAMPARI (2008)
Tallinna RSK CAMPARI (2008) 2