1
|
Agnese Kukaine (LAT)
|
|
EKO
|
6
|
13
|
22
|
|
2
|
Anželika Maasik
|
RSK KRT |
CARBON ML (2007)
|
7
|
15
|
16
|
|
3
|
Birgit Pihlak
|
Saaremaa RSK |
RAIGO (2008)
|
1
|
8
|
20
|
|
4
|
Carinee Ainola
|
Niitvälja RSK |
HERR ILVES (2007)
|
1
|
8
|
|
5
|
Carinee Ainola
|
Niitvälja RSK |
RANT (2007)
|
1
|
8
|
20
|
|
6
|
Diana Pruks
|
RSK Toominga |
ROMANTIKA (2008)
|
5
|
12
|
17
|
|
7
|
Diana Pruks
|
RSK Toominga |
SKYWALKER (2003)
|
5
|
12
|
|
8
|
Diana Pruks
|
RSK Toominga |
VOLTERIS (2005)
|
6
|
|
9
|
Dina Endzina (LAT)
|
|
BOULAHROUZ
|
2
|
15
|
21
|
|
10
|
Dina Endziņa (LAT)
|
|
BOULAHROUZ
|
9
|
|
11
|
Elisabeth Atamanski
|
Niitvälja RSK |
WILLIAM (2005)
|
1
|
8
|
20
|
|
12
|
Elisabeth Skjoldby
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
SAHIB (2009)
|
1
|
8
|
20
|
|
13
|
Evelin Rattus
|
Tondi RSK |
HELANAS (2001)
|
4
|
5
|
11
|
18
|
|
14
|
Gabriele Grinbergaite (LTU)
Gabriele Grinbergaite (LTU)
RUDOLF
|
|
RUDOLF
|
6
|
13
|
22
|
|
15
|
Grete Hussar
|
Saaremaa RSK |
ROHAN WARRIOR (2005)
|
5
|
12
|
17
|
|
16
|
Gunita Sumska-Zagata (LAT)
Gunita Sumska-Zagata (LAT)
DUSTNOV V
|
|
DUSTNOV V
|
2
|
|
17
|
Hanna Lang
|
RSK KRT |
AARIA (2000)
|
3
|
10
|
19
|
|
18
|
Hanna-Greta Peeters
|
Tondi RSK |
FORTEESIA (2006)
|
3
|
10
|
19
|
|
19
|
Hanna-Greta Peeters
|
Tondi RSK |
SUMMER WINE (2008)
|
15
|
16
|
24
|
|
20
|
Helena Kaal
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
CASSANDER (2010)
|
1
|
8
|
|
21
|
Helena Kaal
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
RIHANNA (2009)
|
1
|
8
|
20
|
|
22
|
Heli Hussar
|
Saaremaa RSK |
MISS SMILLA (2006)
|
6
|
13
|
22
|
|
23
|
Jekaterina Rastoštšenkova
|
RSK KRT |
DANA DELANY (2003)
|
2
|
9
|
21
|
|
24
|
Justina Paknyte (LTU)
|
|
FOKUS
|
6
|
13
|
22
|
|
25
|
Kaisa Falkenberg
|
SA Tallinna RK |
RATIRA (2005)
|
4
|
11
|
18
|
|
26
|
Karmen Sule
|
Audruranna RSK |
MORTIMER (1998)
|
1
|
8
|
20
|
|
27
|
Karmen Sule
|
Audruranna RSK |
FOUR WINDS CELLO (2006)
|
1
|
8
|
|
28
|
Katrin Tinno
|
Niitvälja RSK |
DAMBERINA (2008)
|
7
|
|
29
|
Kristine Cernecka (LAT)
|
|
DOCTOR-WAYNE
|
3
|
10
|
19
|
|
30
|
Kristine Cernecka (LAT)
|
|
AREKO
|
3
|
10
|
|
31
|
Kätlin Nõgu
|
Niitvälja RSK |
VOORE RUFUS (2006)
|
1
|
8
|
20
|
|
32
|
Külli Roosileht
|
RSK KRT |
NEW HILL DISCOVERER (2009)
|
15
|
|
33
|
Laima Lace (LAT)
|
|
KOLARDS
|
2
|
9
|
21
|
|
34
|
Liina Raudva
|
RK Ruila Tall |
BEDFORD XX (2005)
|
2
|
|
35
|
Mari Talinurm
|
RK Ruila Tall |
CALVIN (2008)
|
1
|
8
|
20
|
|
36
|
Mari Talinurm
|
RK Ruila Tall |
CALLUP (2009)
|
1
|
8
|
|
37
|
Maribel Tuiken
|
Audruranna RSK |
SIMNAS OX (2001)
|
1
|
8
|
20
|
|
38
|
Marii-Heleen Raidmets
|
Audruranna RSK |
ROKIT (2003)
|
4
|
5
|
11
|
12
|
17
|
18
|
|
39
|
Marii-Heleen Raidmets
|
Audruranna RSK |
FOUR WINDS CELLO (2006)
|
4
|
|
40
|
Marija Japina (LAT)
|
|
BASNJA
|
1
|
8
|
20
|
|
41
|
Miriam Tamm
|
Niitvälja RSK |
SIR FORSYTHE CL (2007)
|
15
|
16
|
24
|
|
42
|
Peter Nicolai Skjoldby
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
DONNA DEL LAGO (2007)
|
7
|
14
|
23
|
|
43
|
Rebeka Japina (LAT)
|
|
BASNJA
|
1
|
8
|
20
|
|
44
|
Riin Ingre Saare
|
Vändra RSK |
KULDAR MATU (2010)
|
15
|
|
45
|
Riin Ingre Saare
|
Vändra RSK |
CEILON (2007)
|
15
|
|
46
|
Rita Parts
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
MILLENNA (2000)
|
2
|
9
|
21
|
|
47
|
Rose Marie Skjoldby
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
OUNCE OF GOLD (2003)
|
1
|
8
|
20
|
|
48
|
Sabine Andersone (LAT)
|
|
CARUZO
|
2
|
|
49
|
Sigrid Jalasto
|
RK Ruila Tall |
CHALKOS Z (2001)
|
6
|
7
|
13
|
22
|
|
50
|
Sophia Backlund (FIN)
|
|
HILTON III
|
5
|
12
|
17
|
|
51
|
Sophia Backlund (FIN)
|
|
ZERLEONE
|
5
|
12
|
|
52
|
Stella-Marii Tamme
|
Niitvälja RSK |
CALENDULA (2007)
|
3
|
4
|
10
|
19
|
|
53
|
Susanna Kukke
|
RSK KRT |
EL BEG (1993)
|
1
|
8
|
20
|
|
54
|
Tiina Kuusmann
|
RSK KRT |
RIMBAUD (2009)
|
15
|
16
|
24
|
|