Võistlus

Nimi:
Luunja Volber
Aeg:
03.05.14
Korraldaja(d):
Tartumaa RSK & Sporditeenindus MTÜ
Sekretär:
Laura Breede
tel. 5521395, laura.breede@gmail.com
Tüüp:
rahvuslik
Riik:
Eesti
Asukoht:
Luunja
Staatus:
Tulemused avaldatud
03.05.14 - Klass 3b | 110 cm | Art. 238.2.1, puhtus-kiirus | Avatud

Osalejaid: 29

Koht# Võistleja Klubi Hobune Tulemus
1
Treener(id):
Vanessa Mälberg
PEPERONI (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK PEPERONI (2006) 0 / 66,30 0 / 66,30
2
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
ZONDER Z CICERO (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK ZONDER Z CICERO (2009) 0 / 70,77 0 / 70,77
3
Treener(id):
Jorine Pilkes
ZONDER Z QUATTRO (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK ZONDER Z QUATTRO (2008) 0 / 72,99 0 / 72,99
4
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007) 0 / 73,52 0 / 73,52
5
Treener(id):
Erkki Hõim
ONYX (2006)
Märjamaa SK ONYX (2006) 0 / 73,93 0 / 73,93
6
Treener(id):
Kelli Laev
FREE BAY (2002)
Tartumaa RSK FREE BAY (2002) 0 / 76,24 0 / 76,24
7
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
LITTLE JOHN N (2009)
Tallinna RSK LITTLE JOHN N (2009) 0 / 77,39 0 / 77,39
8
Treener(id):
Leena Siir
ZELIBO (2004)
Tartumaa RSK ZELIBO (2004) 0 / 78,14 0 / 78,14
9
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
ANTROPOFF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ANTROPOFF (2008) 0 / 81,48 0 / 81,48
10
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Andrea Kuhlefelt (FIN)
OBORA'S SANTHE
OBORA'S SANTHE 0 / 82,36 0 / 82,36
11
Treener(id):
Rainer Hõim
ODIN (2007)
Tartumaa RSK ODIN (2007) 0 / 84,05 0 / 84,05
12
Treener(id):
Kristin Vähi
CALITOS (2007)
Liivimaa RK CALITOS (2007) 1 / 88,14 1 / 88,14
13
Treener(id):
Laura Kõrgvee
HERAKLES (2001)
Tartumaa RSK HERAKLES (2001) 4 / 68,89 4 / 68,89
14
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
COHUKE (2007)
Tartumaa RSK COHUKE (2007) 4 / 75,77 4 / 75,77
15
Treener(id):
Erkki Hõim
CADMIUM (2008)
Märjamaa SK CADMIUM (2008) 4 / 76,49 4 / 76,49
16
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Olesja Mironjuk
LORETTA (2009)
Pärna RSK LORETTA (2009) 4 / 77,76 4 / 77,76
17
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
BIG GIRL (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK BIG GIRL (2007) 4 / 80,24 4 / 80,24
18
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Niko Nurmi (FIN)
ARTIST Z
ARTIST Z 4 / 80,42 4 / 80,42
19
Treener(id):
Anni Maisla
ORPHEUS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK ORPHEUS (2007) 8 / 70,86 8 / 70,86
20
Treener(id):
Jorine Pilkes
DONNETTE (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK DONNETTE (2004) 8 / 74,52 8 / 74,52
21
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART (2008)
Tartumaa RSK IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART (2008) 8 / 83,67 8 / 83,67
22
Treener(id):
Tjorven Siiboja
WALTER S (2007)
Tartumaa RSK WALTER S (2007) 9 / 86,57 9 / 86,57
23
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Kaarel Kuslap
PAMELA (2005)
Pärna RSK PAMELA (2005) 10 / 93,86 10 / 93,86
24
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
IMPERA (2004)
Tartumaa RSK IMPERA (2004) 13 / 103,45 13 / 103,45
25
Treener(id):
Kristina Albertina Reinstein (2003)
SAFFIERAH (2001, VP)
Tartumaa RSK SAFFIERAH (2001, VP) 13 / 105,14 13 / 105,14
Treener(id):
Karina Gusseva
GRENADA IBERIA (2000)
Liivimaa RK GRENADA IBERIA (2000) 2 tõrget 2 tõrget
Treener(id):
Heliis Reinmägi
WAPPER S (2005)
Liivimaa RK WAPPER S (2005) 2 tõrget 2 tõrget
Treener(id):
Deily Aul (1998)
PARDOON (2004)
Liivimaa RK PARDOON (2004) 2 tõrget 2 tõrget
Treener(id):
Triinu Hansen
ARBOLETTO (2002)
Tartumaa RSK ARBOLETTO (2002) 2 tõrget 2 tõrget