Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 81
Starte: 126
Ära jäänud starte: 4
Võistlejaid: 59
Hobuseid: 73

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Age Luha
FERLANDO K (2010)
RSK Toominga FERLANDO K (2010) 2
2
Treener(id):
Age Luha
DIAMOND IN BLACK (2003)
RSK Toominga DIAMOND IN BLACK (2003) 5 | 8
3
Treener(id):
Age Luha
RONJA MY ROSE (2002)
RSK Toominga RONJA MY ROSE (2002) 4 | 7
4
Treener(id):
Agnes Raudam
TOPGOLD (2000)
Saaremaa RSK TOPGOLD (2000) 4
5
Treener(id):
Anastassia Tsekalova
ROXANNE (2006)
RK El Awrah ET ROXANNE (2006) 13 | 17
6
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anita ZŽhukova
LEMINGS (2001)
Tondi RSK LEMINGS (2001) 3 | 6
7
Treener(id):
Ave Kuusemets
MONTON (2008)
Audruranna RSK MONTON (2008) 13
8
Treener(id):
Birgit Pihlak (2000)
VERSO ROSE (2008)
Saaremaa RSK VERSO ROSE (2008) 14
9
Treener(id):
Birgit Pihlak (2000)
RAIGO (2008, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RAIGO (2008, SP) 15
10
Treener(id):
Brigitta Vanker (2000)
REMY MARTIN (2008, SP)
Märjamaa SK REMY MARTIN (2008, SP) 15
11
Treener(id):
Carinee Ainola (2002)
HERR ILVES (2007, VP)
Niitvälja RSK HERR ILVES (2007, VP) 18 | 19
12
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Diana Koppel
RESPEKT (2010)
Tondi RSK RESPEKT (2010) 2
13
Treener(id):
Diana Pruks
SKYWALKER (2003)
RSK Toominga SKYWALKER (2003) 5 | 8
14
Treener(id):
Diana Pruks
VOLTERIS (2005)
RSK Toominga VOLTERIS (2005) 4 | 7
15
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Dina Ellermann
LANDY'S AKVARELL (2003)
Tondi RSK LANDY'S AKVARELL (2003) 11
16
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Dina Ellermann
ROYAL POKEMON (2005)
Tondi RSK ROYAL POKEMON (2005) 5 | 8
17
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Dina Ellermann
NEW HILL LETITIA (2010)
Tondi RSK NEW HILL LETITIA (2010) 1
18
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Atamanski (2000)
WILLIAM (2005, VP)
Niitvälja RSK WILLIAM (2005, VP) 15 | 19
19
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Skjoldby (1999)
SAHIB (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK SAHIB (2009) 2 | 14
20
Treener(id):
Erle Raudam
JAFFARY (2003)
Tartumaa RSK JAFFARY (2003) 13 | 17
21
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Evelin Rattus (2000)
HELANAS (2001)
Tondi RSK HELANAS (2001) 3 | 6
22
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Fey Piir
ZINA (2009)
RSK KRT ZINA (2009) 13
23
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Getter Kangur
PALLADION (1997)
Tondi RSK PALLADION (1997) 5 | 8
24
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Getter Kangur
ASHWAN (2005)
Tondi RSK ASHWAN (2005) 4
25
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Grethe Aikevitsius
HULTAJKA (2006)
Kurtna RK HULTAJKA (2006) 10
26
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Hanna Lang
AARIA (2000)
RSK KRT AARIA (2000) 21
27
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Greta Peeters
AMARETTO (2010)
Tondi RSK AMARETTO (2010) 10
28
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Greta Peeters
MIMII (2006, SP)
Tondi RSK MIMII (2006, SP) 21
29
Treener(id):
Helena Kaal (2001)
CASSANDER (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK CASSANDER (2010) 1 | 2 | 14
30
Treener(id):
Helena Kaal (2001)
ZÄZ (1993)
Viljandimaa RSK ZÄZ (1993) 3 | 6
31
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Jekaterina Rastoštšenkova
DANA DELANY (2003)
RSK KRT DANA DELANY (2003) 13 | 17
32
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Jevgenia Kask Savchenko
LEIVA (2002)
RSK KRT LEIVA (2002) 9 | 10 | 13 | 17
33
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Kadri Kullerkupp
PÄÄSU (2007)
Avante PÄÄSU (2007) 10 | 13 | 17
34
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Kadri Kullerkupp
PIPAR (2011)
Avante PIPAR (2011) 13
35
Treener(id):
Kaisa Falkenberg
RATIRA (2005)
SA Tallinna RK RATIRA (2005) 3 | 6 | 21
36
Treener(id):
Karmen Sule (2001)
HISTORY (2007, SP)
Audruranna RSK HISTORY (2007, SP) 14 | 15
37
Treener(id):
Karmen Sule (2001)
MORTIMER (1998, SP)
Audruranna RSK MORTIMER (1998, SP) 18 | 19
38
Treener(id):
Katrin Tinno
AUSTIN POWERS (2010)
Niitvälja RSK AUSTIN POWERS (2010) 1
39
Treener(id):
Kelly Kvarnstrom
TATYANA (2009)
RK Black Stallion TATYANA (2009) 2
40
Treener(id):
Kelly Kvarnstrom
GÄNNON (1998)
RK Black Stallion GÄNNON (1998) 10 | 13 | 17
41
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kerttu Kutsar
CAROLINA (2003)
Viru Ratsu CAROLINA (2003) 9 | 10 | 13 | 16
42
Treener(id):
Kristel Saul (2001)
MON ACO (2011, SP)
RK Ruila Tall MON ACO (2011, SP) 14
43
Treener(id):
Kristiina Saarniit
OOPER (2005)
RK El Awrah ET OOPER (2005) 13 | 17
44
Treener(id):
Kristina Pahk
ZAYRON (2009)
Tallinna RSK ZAYRON (2009) 13
45
Treener(id):
Kätlin Nõgu (1999)
VOORE RUFUS (2006, SP)
Niitvälja RSK VOORE RUFUS (2006, SP) 15 | 19
46
Treener(id):
Liina Raudva
BEDFORD XX (2005)
RK Ruila Tall BEDFORD XX (2005) 13
47
Treener(id):
Liis-Marii Hõbemets
GRAFIIT (2005)
Tallinna RSK GRAFIIT (2005) 13 | 17
48
Treener(id):
Lili Kolberg
ALEX FIELD (2008)
RK El Awrah ET ALEX FIELD (2008) 13
49
Treener(id):
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
HIPPOS (2002)
Audruranna RSK HIPPOS (2002) 13 | 17
50
Treener(id):
Maiken Lepiste
FUNFUN HB (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK FUNFUN HB (2010) 1 | 2
51
Treener(id):
Maiken Lepiste
RIHANNA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK RIHANNA (2009) 2 | 9
52
Treener(id):
Maiken Lepiste
FAMOUS REINA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK FAMOUS REINA (2010) 1 | 2
53
Treener(id):
Malle Aava
LEGEND (1997)
Audruranna RSK LEGEND (1997) 13 | 17
54
Treener(id):
Margit Lindre
FARDA (2005)
Märjamaa SK FARDA (2005) 17
55
Treener(id):
Mari Talinurm (1999)
CALVIN (2008)
RK Ruila Tall CALVIN (2008) 14 | 18
56
Treener(id):
Mari Talinurm (1999)
JACK (1994, VP)
RK Ruila Tall JACK (1994, VP) 15 | 19
57
Treener(id):
Marian Koplimäe
RUUDIK (2005, SP)
Tallinna RSK RUUDIK (2005, SP) 13 | 17
58
Treener(id):
Maribel Tuiken (2000)
SIMNAS OX (2001)
Audruranna RSK SIMNAS OX (2001) 14 | 18
59
Treener(id):
Marii-Heleen Raidmets
ROKIT (2003, SP)
Audruranna RSK ROKIT (2003, SP) 5 | 6
60
Treener(id):
Marika Vunder
HELIFAR (2003)
Audruranna RSK HELIFAR (2003) 7
61
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Kangur (2000)
MARI (2004, VP)
Tondi RSK MARI (2004, VP) 15 | 19
62
Treener(id):
Meril Jerofejev (1999)
ZIKI-KIRA (2006)
Audruranna RSK ZIKI-KIRA (2006) 14 | 18
63
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ninja Rorarius (FIN)
DOM PERIGNON (2009)
DOM PERIGNON (2009) 2
64
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ninja Rorarius (FIN)
HALLY BERRY
HALLY BERRY 8
65
Treener(id):
Peter Nicolai Skjoldby
DONNA DEL LAGO (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK DONNA DEL LAGO (2007) 7
66
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Reet Kerro
NEW HILL SCARLATTI (2009)
Kurtna RK NEW HILL SCARLATTI (2009) 2
67
Treener(id):
Regina Kungla
CÖSTER (2008)
Audruranna RSK CÖSTER (2008) 13
68
Treener(id):
Riin Ingre Saare
KULDAR MATU (2010)
Vändra RSK KULDAR MATU (2010) 13 | 16
69
Treener(id):
Rita Parts
MILLENNA (2000)
Viljandimaa RSK MILLENNA (2000) 17
70
Treener(id):
Rose Marie Skjoldby (2002)
OUNCE OF GOLD (2003)
Viljandimaa RSK OUNCE OF GOLD (2003) 14 | 18
71
Treener(id):
Rutt Margus
HELIS (2005, VP)
Liivimaa RK HELIS (2005, VP) 13
72
Treener(id):
Rutt Margus
VALDFRID (2001)
Liivimaa RK VALDFRID (2001) 21
73
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Signe Malmberg
PRIMAVERA (2006)
Tondi RSK PRIMAVERA (2006) 13
74
Treener(id):
Sigrid Jalasto
CHALKOS Z (2001)
RK Ruila Tall CHALKOS Z (2001) 4 | 7
75
Treener(id):
Siret Malmberg
PRIMAVERA (2006)
Märjamaa SK PRIMAVERA (2006) 13
76
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila (1999)
FARDA (2005)
Märjamaa SK FARDA (2005) 14
77
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila (1999)
RUUDI-RIKS (2011)
Märjamaa SK RUUDI-RIKS (2011) 15
78
Treener(id):
Stella-Marii Tamme
CALENDULA (2007)
Niitvälja RSK CALENDULA (2007) 21
79
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Triin Laanemägi
PÄÄSU (2007)
Avante PÄÄSU (2007) 10
80
Treener(id):
Triinu Lepa
CÖSTER (2008)
Audruranna RSK CÖSTER (2008) 13
81
Treener(id):
Varju Kuusemets
MONTON (2008)
Audruranna RSK MONTON (2008) 13