1
|
Gunnar Klettenberg
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
JOLANDA (2014) |
|
0 / 55,85
|
105.0
|
105.0
|
105.0
|
105.0
|
+
|
+
|
2
|
Rein Pill
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
JAMBVILLE (2014) |
|
0 / 56,57
|
90.0
|
90.0
|
90.0
|
90.0
|
+
|
+
|
3
|
Hanno Ellermann
|
Gramina RSK |
|
QUINTANO GRAMINA (2016) |
|
0 / 56,65
|
75.0
|
75.0
|
75.0
|
75.0
|
+
|
+
|
4
|
Urmas Raag
|
Tartumaa RSK |
|
UNICUM Z (2012) |
|
0 / 60,79
|
60.0
|
60.0
|
60.0
|
60.0
|
+
|
+
|
5
|
Sanna Backlund (FIN)
|
|
|
LASKO 75 |
|
0 / 61,47
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
6
|
Berit Lehtsaar
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
|
SOLEI SOLEI (2008) |
|
0 / 62,81
|
42.0
|
42.0
|
42.0
|
42.0
|
+
|
+
|
6
|
Laura Penele (LAT)
|
|
|
LET'S FLY Z |
|
0 / 62,81
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
8
|
Nikola Avkstola (LAT)
|
|
|
NOTTING HILL Z |
|
0 / 63,66
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
9
|
Saskia Maripuu
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
WODANA V (2011) |
|
0 / 65,00
|
18.0
|
18.0
|
18.0
|
18.0
|
+
|
+
|
10
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CONTRA TT (2016) |
|
0 / 65,45
|
15.0
|
15.0
|
15.0
|
15.0
|
+
|
+
|
11
|
Ivo Ots
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
LEVI VDL (2016) |
|
0 / 66,04
|
12.0
|
12.0
|
12.0
|
12.0
|
+
|
+
|
12
|
Ida Palmos (FIN)
|
|
|
JORRERA CKV |
|
0 / 67,32
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
13
|
Laura Penele (LAT)
|
|
|
ICEMAN D Z |
|
0 / 68,01
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
14
|
Andrey Rudoy
|
Seeder Horses |
|
BELIZAR VON SEEDER (2017) |
|
4 / 58,85
|
9.0
|
9.0
|
9.0
|
9.0
|
+
|
+
|
15
|
Meeri-Liis Pastarus
|
THK RSK |
|
KEREL (2015) |
|
4 / 58,91
|
+
|
+
|
6.0
|
6.0
|
6.0
|
6.0
|
16
|
Auguste Railaite (LTU)
|
|
|
HIPERBOLE |
|
4 / 64,05
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
17
|
Madis Morna
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
GARDENHILL LAD |
|
4 / 65,89
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
18
|
Ebbe-Liisa Sõnajalg
|
Seeder Horses |
|
DIANESS VON SEEDER (2017) |
|
4 / 66,02
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
19
|
Nellija Anna Karklina (LAT)
Nellija Anna Karklina (LAT)
SIR SCHMIDT
|
|
|
SIR SCHMIDT |
|
4 / 66,80
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
20
|
Stanislav Teder
|
|
|
FUNKY BLUE |
|
4 / 66,94
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
21
|
Lissy-Ann Tilk
|
Tondi RSK |
|
EX`ROYAL (2013) |
|
4 / 69,62
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
22
|
Ivo Ots
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
CESAR DU MEDOC (2012) |
|
4 / 70,16
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
23
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CESARIA TT (2014) |
|
4 / 70,87
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
24
|
Madis Morna
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
KEARNEY W |
|
4 / 72,59
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
25
|
Elly-Marie Hermlin
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
ZURISO (2014) |
|
8 / 63,61
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
26
|
Anna Annija Alsina (LAT)
|
|
|
KINGSTON-ON-MURRAY |
|
8 / 79,80
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
27
|
Melissa Lokk
|
Tartumaa RSK |
|
CHARETTA ASK (2013) |
|
10 / 82,18
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
28
|
Berit Lehtsaar
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
|
I SPECIAL EDITION (2016) |
|
25 / 97,94
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|
Danielius Gutkauskas (LTU)
Danielius Gutkauskas (LTU)
CLARIMOOS
|
|
|
CLARIMOOS |
|
katkestas
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|
Janna Huhtanen (FIN)
|
|
|
FABULEUSE D'AZUR |
|
katkestas
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|