1
|
Hanno Ellermann
|
Gramina RSK |
|
KRISTALLO (2015) |
|
0 / 63,38
|
120.0
|
120.0
|
120.0
|
120.0
|
+
|
+
|
2
|
Berit Lehtsaar
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
|
B C QASTANIA (2011) |
|
0 / 63,79
|
105.0
|
105.0
|
105.0
|
105.0
|
+
|
+
|
3
|
Madis Morna
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
HERBERT |
|
0 / 64,78
|
90.0
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
4
|
Aleksandrs Sakurovs (LAT)
Aleksandrs Sakurovs (LAT)
FILLMORE DB
|
|
|
FILLMORE DB |
|
0 / 65,55
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
5
|
Laura Penele (LAT)
|
|
|
LET'S FLY Z |
|
0 / 65,64
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
6
|
Irmantas Grikienis (LTU)
|
|
|
HJUSTACUS OMHG |
|
0 / 68,13
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
7
|
Janna Huhtanen (FIN)
|
|
|
HAMONT |
|
0 / 68,33
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
8
|
Oliver Karma
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
HANGSTONE JT Z (2008) |
|
0 / 71,90
|
33.0
|
33.0
|
33.0
|
33.0
|
+
|
+
|
9
|
Antti Linna (FIN)
|
|
|
DON JAN S Z |
|
0 / 78,40
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
10
|
Urmas Raag
|
Tartumaa RSK |
|
VERDICT (2016) |
|
4 / 63,01
|
21.0
|
21.0
|
21.0
|
21.0
|
+
|
+
|
11
|
Laura Penele (LAT)
|
|
|
DUNDAS V.D.M. |
|
4 / 63,26
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
12
|
Triinu Riisberg
|
Gramina RSK |
|
ISTHAR ESQUI (2014) |
|
4 / 64,62
|
+
|
+
|
15.0
|
15.0
|
15.0
|
15.0
|
13
|
Elizabeth Põder
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
NERO S VD HAGEN Z (2011) |
|
4 / 69,84
|
12.0
|
12.0
|
12.0
|
12.0
|
+
|
+
|
14
|
Kullo Kender
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
GO FOR IT (2011) |
|
4 / 71,83
|
12.0
|
12.0
|
12.0
|
12.0
|
+
|
+
|
15
|
Susanna Granroth (FIN)
|
|
|
LEROP |
|
4 / 73,93
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
16
|
Stanislav Teder
|
|
|
SHELBY |
|
4 / 74,04
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
17
|
Aleksandrs Sakurovs (LAT)
Aleksandrs Sakurovs (LAT)
CHILLI GG
|
|
|
CHILLI GG |
|
4 / 74,15
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
18
|
Danielius Gutkauskas (LTU)
Danielius Gutkauskas (LTU)
COSIDOS VICTORY
|
|
|
COSIDOS VICTORY |
|
4 / 74,78
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
19
|
Gunnar Klettenberg
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
JOLANDA (2014) |
|
8 / 61,38
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
20
|
Auguste Railaite (LTU)
|
|
|
HIPERBOLE |
|
8 / 68,80
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
21
|
Rein Pill
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
GEESCHE (2014) |
|
8 / 70,59
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
22
|
Jenny Aarnio-Wihuri (FIN)
Jenny Aarnio-Wihuri (FIN)
ICE TEA
|
|
|
ICE TEA |
|
8 / 71,90
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
23
|
Anna Annija Alsina (LAT)
|
|
|
LA GAULTIER |
|
8 / 79,67
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
24
|
Lissy-Ann Tilk
|
Tondi RSK |
|
JUMP OF CKV (2014) |
|
10 / 82,48
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
25
|
Artem Tsapin (UKR)
M.CARMELYUK DZHIGITAR MGR
|
|
|
M.CARMELYUK DZHIGITAR MGR |
|
12 / 64,98
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
26
|
Ivo Ots
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
CESAR DU MEDOC (2012) |
|
12 / 79,22
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
27
|
Sanna Backlund (FIN)
|
|
|
ISABELLA HX |
|
12 / 88,50
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
28
|
Rein Pill
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
JAMBVILLE (2014) |
|
14 / 82,74
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
29
|
Tarmo Kutsar
|
Niitvälja RSK |
|
BEL CANTO N (2014) |
|
16 / 76,00
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|
Danielius Gutkauskas (LTU)
Danielius Gutkauskas (LTU)
CLARIMOOS
|
|
|
CLARIMOOS |
|
katkestas
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|