1
|
Hanno Ellermann
|
Gramina RSK |
|
QUINTANO GRAMINA (2016) |
|
0 / 56,42
|
90.0
|
90.0
|
+
|
+
|
2
|
Stanislav Teder
|
|
|
FUNKY BLUE |
|
0 / 57,48
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
3
|
Madis Morna
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
KEARNEY W |
|
0 / 58,41
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
4
|
Tarmo Kutsar
|
Niitvälja RSK |
|
NATREJU (2012) |
|
0 / 58,69
|
45.0
|
45.0
|
+
|
+
|
5
|
Meeri-Liis Pastarus
|
THK RSK |
|
KEREL (2015) |
|
0 / 59,00
|
36.0
|
36.0
|
36.0
|
36.0
|
6
|
Andrey Rudoy
|
Seeder Horses |
|
BELIZAR VON SEEDER (2017) |
|
0 / 59,72
|
27.0
|
27.0
|
+
|
+
|
7
|
Melissa Lokk
|
Tartumaa RSK |
|
CHARETTA ASK (2013) |
|
0 / 61,92
|
18.0
|
18.0
|
18.0
|
18.0
|
8
|
Madis Morna
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
GARDENHILL LAD |
|
0 / 63,82
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
9
|
Kristine Egle (LAT)
|
|
|
CASQUETTA |
|
0 / 64,16
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
10
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CESARIA TT (2014) |
|
0 / 64,52
|
9.0
|
9.0
|
+
|
+
|
11
|
Anna Shellere (LAT)
|
|
|
CHADLER |
|
0 / 64,97
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
12
|
Aleksandrs Sakurovs (LAT)
Aleksandrs Sakurovs (LAT)
CHILLI GG
|
|
|
CHILLI GG |
|
0 / 65,78
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
13
|
Elly-Marie Hermlin
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
ZURISO (2014) |
|
0 / 66,11
|
6.0
|
6.0
|
6.0
|
6.0
|
14
|
Sanna Backlund (FIN)
|
|
|
LASKO 75 |
|
0 / 66,46
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
15
|
Anna Annija Alsina (LAT)
|
|
|
KINGSTON-ON-MURRAY |
|
0 / 67,21
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
16
|
Nellija Anna Karklina (LAT)
Nellija Anna Karklina (LAT)
SIR SCHMIDT
|
|
|
SIR SCHMIDT |
|
0 / 67,37
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
17
|
Ivo Ots
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
CESAR DU MEDOC (2012) |
|
0 / 67,44
|
3.0
|
3.0
|
+
|
+
|
18
|
Renek Rosenberg
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CC SKYFALL TT (2012) |
|
0 / 68,90
|
3.0
|
3.0
|
+
|
+
|
19
|
Anni Roslin (FIN)
DAY DREAM VH WATERSCHOOT Z
|
|
|
DAY DREAM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
|
0 / 69,29
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
20
|
Renek Rosenberg
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CIORANA TT (2014) |
|
0 / 71,69
|
3.0
|
3.0
|
+
|
+
|
21
|
Berit Lehtsaar
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
|
I SPECIAL EDITION (2016) |
|
0 / 78,74
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
22
|
Gunnar Klettenberg
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z (2012) |
|
3 / 81,75
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
23
|
Nauris Laizans (LAT)
|
|
|
GABRIEL PKZ |
|
4 / 57,67
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
24
|
Nauris Laizans (LAT)
|
|
|
CONCERTO VON SEEDER |
|
4 / 60,12
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
25
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CONTRA TT (2016) |
|
4 / 61,47
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
26
|
Jenna Yrjövuori (FIN)
|
|
|
LUI 85 |
|
4 / 61,79
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
27
|
Anni Roslin (FIN)
|
|
|
FEIN UMBRA |
|
4 / 64,18
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
28
|
Jenny Aarnio-Wihuri (FIN)
Jenny Aarnio-Wihuri (FIN)
EURO BOY
|
|
|
EURO BOY |
|
4 / 64,98
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
29
|
Saskia Maripuu
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
WODANA V (2011) |
|
4 / 66,56
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
30
|
Ivo Ots
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
LEVI VDL (2016) |
|
4 / 68,77
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
31
|
Janina Kannus (FIN)
|
|
|
SHOWMAN FRIEND |
|
4 / 70,70
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
32
|
Urmas Raag
|
Tartumaa RSK |
|
UNICUM Z (2012) |
|
7 / 81,99
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
33
|
Nikola Avkstola (LAT)
|
|
|
NOTTING HILL Z |
|
8 / 73,19
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
34
|
Laura Penele (LAT)
|
|
|
ICEMAN D Z |
|
10 / 80,51
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
35
|
Janna Huhtanen (FIN)
|
|
|
FABULEUSE D'AZUR |
|
14 / 84,54
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
36
|
Ebbe-Liisa Sõnajalg
|
Seeder Horses |
|
DIANESS VON SEEDER (2017) |
|
16 / 90,08
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
37
|
Lissy-Ann Tilk
|
Tondi RSK |
|
EX`ROYAL (2013) |
|
27 / 93,83
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|
Auguste Railaite (LTU)
|
|
|
FLORENCE |
|
elim
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|
Berit Lehtsaar
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
|
SOLEI SOLEI (2008) |
|
elim
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|