1
|
Martina Juhansoo
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
CLAUDETTE Z (2011) |
|
0 / 45,25
|
2
|
Älis-Sille Hein
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
ESSENTIAL DE MUZE K.S.H. (2014) |
|
0 / 47,13
|
3
|
Heidi Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
VERMUT II (2010, SP) |
|
0 / 48,19
|
4
|
Laura Miia Varik
|
Valgeranna RSK |
|
VIVALDI (2011, SP) |
|
0 / 49,75
|
5
|
Emili-Loore Vabaoja
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Margit Mägi |
RAVEN (2008) |
|
0 / 53,03
|
6
|
Anni Kaljund
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
PELTSEBUL (2013) |
|
0 / 53,72
|
7
|
Hedi Voor-Voort
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
GEWITWEL Z (2010) |
|
0 / 54,44
|
8
|
Keidi Mariin Tomson
|
Audruranna RSK |
|
CROMWELL RP (2015) |
|
0 / 55,03
|
9
|
Ann Küünemäe
|
RSK KRT |
Tiit Kivisild, Annike Laving, Elise Sõrmus |
MISTER MAGIC VAN HET WILGENHOF (2016) |
|
0 / 56,03
|
10
|
Liisi Vesper
|
Tondi RSK |
|
MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, VP) |
|
0 / 56,38
|
11
|
Karolina Ivanova
|
RSK Ruttar |
Monica Pärno |
KING'S RANSOM K.S.H (2015) |
|
0 / 56,57
|
12
|
Heili Püümann
|
ESHKS |
|
JUST ME VDM (2014) |
|
0 / 59,03
|
13
|
Elina Babits
|
RSK Simon |
|
ROBINZON (2016) |
|
0 / 59,25
|
14
|
Loore Mets
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
GOOD LIFE - J.C. (2012) |
|
0 / 59,34
|
15
|
Angelis Sergo
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
JOY (2015) |
|
0 / 61,53
|
16
|
Liis-Marii Kõluvere
|
ESHKS |
|
HOMBER (2015) |
|
1 / 63,03
|
17
|
Ville Paloheimo (FIN)
|
|
|
CORINTA (2017) |
|
1 / 66,16
|
18
|
Eliise Rannula
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
MARIE ANTOINETTE N (2013) |
|
1 / 66,25
|
19
|
Vitali Dementev
|
ESHKS |
|
INDEPENDENCE WV (2013) |
|
1 / 66,75
|
20
|
Epp Keel
|
Tondi RSK |
|
HELIINY (2015) |
|
2 / 67,03
|
21
|
Hanna Hioväin
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
GITANA (2015) |
|
2 / 67,40
|
22
|
Karl Urmas Sepp
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Elise Sõrmus |
JOCKEY`S COLTON (2012) |
|
2 / 68,50
|
23
|
Madli Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CHERIE LAVELLA (2017) |
|
2 / 70,60
|
24
|
Helisa Tartu
|
Tondi RSK |
Maris Suuster |
BINGO DES CHENETS (2007, SP) |
|
4 / 53,22
|
25
|
Johanna Tafenau
|
Tondi RSK |
|
MAYA 389 (2015, SP) |
|
4 / 53,72
|
26
|
Britt Getter Astover
|
Tondi RSK |
|
ARON II (2016) |
|
4 / 56,25
|
27
|
Angela Soovik
|
Tondi RSK |
Maris Suuster |
ELLENBROOK (2013) |
|
4 / 60,56
|
28
|
Marje Salumets
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
SALIUNA (2014) |
|
4 / 61,85
|
29
|
Grete Laasnurm
|
RSK KRT |
Aldo Kanepi |
CORNET (2016) |
|
4 / 62,47
|
30
|
Marko Reinman
|
Estreka |
|
DUTCH DIVA S (2008) |
|
5 / 64,37
|
31
|
Kullo Kender
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
AGILERO (2017) |
|
5 / 65,32
|
32
|
Mirtel Etverk
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
CASAMIA (2010) |
|
8 / 76,56
|
33
|
Olesja Katok
|
ESHKS |
Julia Katok |
AQUA (2008, VP) |
|
9 / 79,85
|
34
|
Karmel Saaremägi
|
Suuresti RSK |
Monica Pärno |
KEMIRA VAN DE BARBIERBEEK (2010) |
|
10 / 68,75
|
35
|
Johannes Kiiver
|
Tondi RSK |
Maris Suuster |
AKATINE WEERING (2005) |
|
10 / 69,65
|
36
|
Annika Ojaste
|
Valgeranna RSK |
|
WAYA DE SKYLINE R (2016) |
|
18 / 84,25
|
|
Elise Elbre
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
CHAMPION VOM EIGEN (2012) |
|
elim
|
|
Mia Maarja Tali
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Pille Pajulaid |
ARTHUR (2009, SP) |
|
elim
|