Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 129
Starte: 199
Ära jäänud starte: 1
Võistlejaid: 110
Hobuseid: 113
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 11.09.22, pühapäev: 199

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Agnes Annimäe Estreka Mare Kalme BC NORMAN (2016) 1 | 2
2
Agnes Kaasik EHS SAVANNA (2008) 2
3
Aleksandra Ree Viru Ratsu VIPLA (2007) 1
4
Anete Düüna Vändra RSK LUCKY-LIISU (2013, SP) 1 | 2
5
Anette Leppik Tartu Kalevi RK RUUBEN (2013) 4 | 5
6
Anette Leppik Tartu Kalevi RK SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007) 5
7
Anette Viiron RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas PARKER (2010) 2
8
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
Treener(id): Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet
Klass(id)
2 | 3
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet CELSIUS (2017) 2 | 3
9
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
Treener(id): Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet
Klass(id)
2 | 3
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet CEDRIC (2016) 2 | 3
10
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
Treener(id): Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet
Klass(id)
5
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet BE HAPPY (2013) 5
11
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
Treener(id): Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet
Klass(id)
5
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet LATVIS (2011) 5
12
Anneli Oro
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Klass(id)
1
Reet Jänes ARIESSA (2013) 1
13
Annika Lehtmets Viru Ratsu Helene Proover FREDDY (2017) 4 | 5
14
Aurelia Ausmeel EHS ARTOS (2009) 1 | 2
15
Berit Valter
Treener(id): Mare Kalme
Klass(id)
1
Estreka Mare Kalme PÄIKE (2010) 1
16
Birgit Raudsik EHS BELANDRA (2011) 1 | 2
17
Birgit Valter Estreka Mare Kalme MIGHTY MOUSE (2010) 1
18
Brigita Talu Team Seeder Horses ELTON (2001, SP) 2 | 3
19
Brigitta Suvi Estreka Mare Kalme BARCELONA-ARMA (2013) 1 | 2
20
Carmel Tamm ARCHIE (2013) 1 | 2
21
Carmen Malmberg Viru Ratsu Helene Proover AIIFRA (2013) 3
22
Delisa Rääk Viru Ratsu Kaija Vare RAPUNTCEL (2011) 1
23
Diana Vaiganova Pärnumaa RSK Karin Peks RIKKUS (2017, SP) 1 | 2
24
Doris Renter Viljandimaa RSK ELVIS (2006) 1
25
Eleri Sirol Viru Ratsu TINKERBELL J (2011, VP) 4
26
Elina Babits RSK Simon ROBINZON (2016) 2 | 3
27
Elina Ilusk
Treener(id): Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet
Klass(id)
2
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet CHEIRON (2017) 2
28
Elis Tungel EHS MUSTANG (2013, VP) 1 | 2
29
Elisbet Hanna Põrk Audruranna RSK HASSOR (2017) 1 | 2
30
Elise Elbre SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov CHAMPION VOM EIGEN (2012) 3 | 4
31
Ellen Anette Alak Viru Ratsu LOYAL (2016) 2 | 3
32
Ellie-Maria Leipalu Viru Ratsu Kaija Vare FOGEL (2008) 1 | 2
33
Emma Henette Tooming EHS PINOT NOIR (2010) 2 | 3
34
Emma Kips SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova GEIŠA (2012) 4 | 5
35
Eneli Pähkel Vändra RSK ANNA (2014, VP) 1 | 2
36
Erle Lee Liukkenen Viru Ratsu Kaija Vare EVEREST (2016, VP) 1 | 2
37
Estelle Peek Viljandimaa RSK HOLEY HIRAM (2010) 3 | 4
38
Evelin Evisalu Vändra RSK SOLARIS (2008) 4
39
Getter Rool Järvamaa RSK Reet Jänes PANDERA (2012) 1 | 2
40
Getter Rool Järvamaa RSK Reet Jänes BOUNTY HUNTER (2017) 1
41
Hanna-Maria Vilms RK El Awrah ET Reet Jänes AVESOLA (2006) 1 | 2
42
Helena Eero RK El Awrah ET Kätlin Mardo ORION (2015) 1
43
Helena Marii Haljas PRADA (2016, SP) 1
44
Helena Ringo Audruranna RSK Stella Kuusemets PONTIAK (2013) 1 | 2
45
Ingermai Rohtsalu EHS NIJDAM`S MOHAWK (2006) 2
46
Ingrid Randviir Pinifer ET Kristiina Pähn, Kristiina Raudnagel CHARLIE VH (2015, VP) 1
47
Isabel Kotkas RK El Awrah ET CARAMEL (2015) 1 | 2
48
Johanna Krippel Viru Ratsu IZABELLA (2017) 5
49
Johanna Ojandu Audruranna RSK REEBOK LT (2017) 1 | 2
50
Karin Peks Pärnumaa RSK PRONTON (2017) 1 | 3
51
Karin Peks Pärnumaa RSK O`LIILIA (2008) 2 | 3
52
Karmen Kasemets EHS AKEENA (2012) 3 | 4
53
Karola Kaurson Kaidi Lunter SWEET DREAMS (2015, MP) 1
54
Karola Nõlvak Vändra RSK Maila Kukk ZEPHIA M (2009) 2 | 3
55
Karola Sein Liivimaa RK KENTAUR (2016) 3 | 4
56
Katariina Ree Viru Ratsu VIPLA (2007) 1
57
Kati Meigo
Klass(id)
1 | 3
EHS RUTS (2010) 1 | 3
58
Kati Raidma Vändra RSK RAFFAELLO (2016, VP) 1
59
Kati Raidma Vändra RSK VIKSEN (2017) 1 | 3
60
Katriin Subbi LUXUS MELODY (2007) 1 | 2
61
Keiti Tasane RSK Ruttar GOLD ZAYRON (2010) 1
62
Keiti-Marii Õun Viljandimaa RSK SAVANNA (2008) 1
63
Keitlin Nahkur RSK Ruttar ELDORADO (2013, SP) 1
64
Keiu Merimaa Tartu Kalevi RK ALA MARE (2015) 3 | 4
65
Kersti Lillmaa Viljandimaa RSK PARAMOUNT (2018) 2 | 3
66
Kersti Lillmaa Viljandimaa RSK PIXY C (2013) 4 | 5
67
Kerstin Valdsalu Viru Ratsu NAVY ROSE (2017) 2 | 3
68
Kert Joandi RK Ruila Tall Margit Mägi VOLGRAND LG (2017) 3
69
Kessu Hollo
Klass(id)
1 | 2
ENNA (2016) 1 | 2
70
Ketrin Kärg Vändra RSK AMBUR (2015, SP) 1 | 3
71
Ketrin Kärg Vändra RSK VIRK-VIKSUR (2017) 1 | 3
72
Ketrin Kärg Vändra RSK BUSTER (2012) 4 | 5
73
Klarissa Linnam Läänemaa RSK OBERON (2009) 4
74
Kristel Noodla Viru Ratsu LIBERTY D'ESTELLA (2004) 2 | 3
75
Kristi Kõva PARABELLUM (2014) 2 | 3
76
Kristi Vilu Viljandimaa RSK WHINSTON R (2018) 2 | 3
77
Kristiina Raudnagel Märjamaa SK WOODLAND (2003) 5
78
Kristiina Raudnagel Märjamaa SK HARPOCRATES K (2012) 5
79
Kristina Lagrekül Viljandimaa RSK PRADA (2016, SP) 1
80
Kristina Lagrekül Viljandimaa RSK NIJDAM`S MOHAWK (2006) 2
81
Kädi Krebsbach TOHTRI EEDI (2006) 1 | 2
82
Kätlin Mardo RK El Awrah ET KYROS (2008) 1
83
Kätriin Kangro RK El Awrah ET Reet Jänes ARIESSA (2013) 1
84
Laura Potter Nõo RK PHAIDRA (2018) 1
85
Laura-Liisa Kolom Tondi RSK GOLDTAIRE R (2013) 3
86
Laura-Lisete Viks ESHKS GALIFORNIA (2008) 1
87
Lembe Hunt SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova MOON WAY (2013) 4 | 5
88
Liina Härma RSK Ruttar LAREDO (2014) 2 | 3
89
Liis Šavlin RK El Awrah ET ROMANTIK (2006) 3 | 4
90
Liisbet Leiter RSK Ruttar CASTRO (2017) 2 | 3
91
Lisete Kirs RSK Ruttar DARWIN (2006, VP) 2
92
Lorette Viirmaa ESHKS EASY BERRY (2013, MP) 1 | 2
93
Lorette Viirmaa ESHKS BIBI AMIR (2017) 2 | 3
94
Loviise Aassalu Pärnumaa RSK MATILDE (2012) 2
95
Loviise Mai WESTERN (2001) 2
96
Loviise Mai VOLLI (2011, SP) 2
97
Maarja Saare Vändra RSK COMEBACK (2018) 1 | 2
98
Margit Evisalu Vändra RSK Maila Kukk KAMILLA (2015) 2 | 3
99
Maria-Heleen Tääkre
Treener(id): Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet
Klass(id)
3 | 4
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet PIAFF (2017) 3 | 4
100
Mariah Orover Pärnumaa RSK QVALGUS (2017) 3 | 4
101
Mariah Orover Pärnumaa RSK CARETINA (2013) 5
102
Mariann Lastik Tartu Kalevi RK Sofya Tsyrulnikova ALA LEE (2015) 2 | 3
103
Maribell Markov RK El Awrah ET Kätlin Mardo TRAVIATA (2013, SP) 2
104
Marita Rosin Märjamaa SK TAMBOO VAN TEXELHOF (2015, VP) 2 | 3
105
Marta-Miia Müürsepp EHS Sofya Tsyrulnikova A MILLY (2012) 2 | 3
106
Merilin Viiklaid Viljandimaa RSK ELVIS (2006) 2
107
Mia Eliise Kiisküla FAVORITE (2005) 2 | 3
108
Mia Maria Matsoo SA Tallinna RK Reet Jänes FUERO (2012) 1 | 2
109
Miina Vimberg RK El Awrah ET Kätlin Mardo KYROS (2008) 2
110
Natali Krist RK El Awrah ET Kätlin Mardo TRAVIATA (2013, SP) 2
111
Oliivia Sofia Matsalu Kaidi Lunter SWEET DREAMS (2015, MP) 1
112
Pihla Reinup Viljandimaa RSK Ivo Ots ZOULMATE (2016) 3 | 4
113
Rebeca Herne Viru Ratsu MAISTRO (2016) 3 | 4
114
Rebeka Ivanov REDNEX (2013) 1 | 2
115
Reti Lisett Rebel RSK Ruttar GOLDTAIRE R (2013) 1
116
Reti Lisett Rebel RSK Ruttar GOLD ZAYRON (2010) 3
117
Rianne Lääniste Nõo RK ERNIKA (2018) 1
118
Riho Viik Vändra RSK HARMONY (2012) 3
119
Riho Viik Vändra RSK OBERON (2009) 3
120
Roosi Muru Saaremaa RSK REHTO (2007) 2 | 3
121
Sandra Vahemets Viru Ratsu Kaija Vare IBRAHIMOVIC K (2018) 1
122
Stella Kuusemets Märjamaa SK NAMASTE (2013) 2 | 3
123
Tiina Malmberg Viru Ratsu Helene Proover AIIFRA (2013) 2
124
Triinu Liis Arendi EHS PRETTY ROSE (2015) 2 | 3
125
Triinu Strauss Viru Ratsu Helene Proover LOPESA (2013) 2 | 3
126
Tuuli Täht Saaremaa RSK VOLLI (2011, SP) 2
127
Tuuli Täht Saaremaa RSK WESTERN (2001) 2
128
Älis Oksa RK El Awrah ET BELUR (2005) 3 | 4
Taustatööd