Masterlist

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Mare Kalme
Agnes Annimäe (2005)
SIMONE OX (2009, SP)
Viru Ratsu Mare Kalme SIMONE OX (2009, SP) 2
2
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Mare Kalme
Anett Laever (2000)
PÄIKE (2010)
Viru Ratsu Mare Kalme PÄIKE (2010) 2
3
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Angela Toome (2004)
VON VÜRTSPETER (2006)
EER VON VÜRTSPETER (2006) 2
4
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id):
Ann Meriste White
HENNESSY (2012)
Massu RK HENNESSY (2012) 3
5
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Anna Karro
CHARDASH VH (2013)
Pinifer ET CHARDASH VH (2013) 3
6
Treener(id):
Anne Luik
GOLD STREET BOY (2007)
Hiiumaa RSK GOLD STREET BOY (2007) 2
7
Treener(id):
Anne Rohtla
CEDRIK (2011)
RK Ruila Tall CEDRIK (2011) 2
8
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id):
Dagne Markiine Kotkas
ARTEFAKT (2012)
Lahemaa HK ARTEFAKT (2012) 3
9
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Diana Pruks
JACQUELINE TDC (2012)
RSK Toominga Alla Gladõševa JACQUELINE TDC (2012) 1
10
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Doora Elmi (2001)
GRETI-GREY (2010)
Kassari RM GRETI-GREY (2010) 2
11
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Eliise-Anett Eevardi (2006)
TORMI (2014, VP)
Viru Ratsu TORMI (2014, VP) 3
12
Treener(id):
Gerli Sein (2001)
POWER (2013)
Liivimaa RK POWER (2013) 2
13
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Greta Frosch (2000)
NELLA (2007)
EER Õnne Halliko NELLA (2007) 1
14
Treener(id):
Heigo Rohtla
SOLARIS (2012)
RK Ruila Tall SOLARIS (2012) 2
15
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Helen Turban (2004)
TEPSI (2009, SP)
Viru Ratsu TEPSI (2009, SP) 3
16
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Jasmin Viinamägi (2004)
ILUEEDI (2007)
RK El Awrah ET Birgit Nurmik ILUEEDI (2007) 1
17
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Kadri-Liis Remmelgas (2002)
ETNIES (2008, VP)
EER Õnne Halliko ETNIES (2008, VP) 2
18
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Kairit Järv
DRUID (2011)
EER Õnne Halliko DRUID (2011) 1
19
Treener(id):
Karola Sein (2007)
HR. HANKS (2005)
Liivimaa RK HR. HANKS (2005) 2
20
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Katriin Kalle (2004)
MISTER TONDI (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK MISTER TONDI (2012, SP) 2
21
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Katrin Liiv
RASHID OX (2012)
Pinifer ET Õnne Halliko RASHID OX (2012) 1
22
Treener(id):
Kerttu Kutsar
FIONA (2012)
Märjamaa SK FIONA (2012) 3
23
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kertu Põdersalu (2000)
FRIIDA (2011, SP)
Viru Ratsu FRIIDA (2011, SP) 3
24
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kirke-Mai Kask (2006)
ARAGON (2011, SP)
Viru Ratsu ARAGON (2011, SP) 3
25
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id): Ann Meriste White
Kristi-Carolina Reinmaa
ARNO (2008, SP)
Massu RK Ann Meriste White ARNO (2008, SP) 3
26
Treener(id):
Kristiina Kassmann
SAPHIRA CAYENNE OX (2009)
RK El Awrah ET SAPHIRA CAYENNE OX (2009) 1
27
Treener(id):
Kärolin Roosioks (2007)
RIMFROST (2013, VP)
Suuresti RSK RIMFROST (2013, VP) 3
28
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kärt-Carmen Konsa (2004)
ALEX FIELD (2008)
Viru Ratsu ALEX FIELD (2008) 3
29
Treener(id):
Laura Nahkor
ATRILLO (2009)
RK El Awrah ET ATRILLO (2009) 2
30
Treener(id):
Liina Vatsa (2001)
LEONARDO (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK LEONARDO (2010) 2
31
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Lili Kolberg
EMANUELLA (2014)
Viru Ratsu EMANUELLA (2014) 2
32
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Maire Õunmaa
ASSMAN (2010)
EER Õnne Halliko ASSMAN (2010) 1
33
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Maret Kasemets
AKEENA (2012)
EHS AKEENA (2012) 3
34
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Marii Helen Eek
A. ROSITA (2012, SP)
EER A. ROSITA (2012, SP) 1
35
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Merilin Kalbre
MUSTAFO MALABAH (2011)
EER Õnne Halliko MUSTAFO MALABAH (2011) 1
36
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Rebeca Herne (2006)
ESCADA (2014)
Viru Ratsu ESCADA (2014) 3
37
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Rita Randviir
SATIRIKON (2009)
Pinifer ET Kristiina Pähn SATIRIKON (2009) 2
38
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Sandra Vahemets (2005)
FIX (2010)
Viru Ratsu FIX (2010) 2
Võistluspaare:
38
Starte:
37
Ära jäänud starte:
1
Võistlejaid:
37
Hobuseid:
37