1
|
Aiste Nefedjevaite (LTU)
Tulemus
0 / 43,91 / 0 / 25,44
|
|
|
DYLANO M |
|
0 / 43,91 / 0 / 25,44
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
2
|
John Antell (FIN)
Tulemus
0 / 42,02 / 0 / 25,48
|
|
|
OSAKA HASTAK |
|
0 / 42,02 / 0 / 25,48
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
3
|
Elizabeth Põder
Tulemus
0 / 43,86 / 0 / 26,18
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
PICCOLINA (2006) |
|
0 / 43,86 / 0 / 26,18
|
60.0
|
60.0
|
60.0
|
60.0
|
+
|
+
|
4
|
Saskia Maripuu
Tulemus
0 / 43,84 / 0 / 30,53
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
RHIANNA (2008) |
|
0 / 43,84 / 0 / 30,53
|
45.0
|
45.0
|
45.0
|
45.0
|
+
|
+
|
5
|
Berit Lehtsaar
Tulemus
0 / 41,35 / 4 / 27,56
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
|
SOLEI SOLEI (2008) |
|
0 / 41,35 / 4 / 27,56
|
36.0
|
36.0
|
36.0
|
36.0
|
+
|
+
|
6
|
Sabine Silina (LAT)
Tulemus
0 / 39,95 / 4 / 28,28
|
|
|
KALGARI |
|
0 / 39,95 / 4 / 28,28
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
7
|
Rebecca Blumfeldt
Tulemus
0 / 41,28 / 4 / 28,72
|
Tondi RSK |
|
SAN ANTONIO (2000) |
|
0 / 41,28 / 4 / 28,72
|
+
|
18.0
|
18.0
|
+
|
18.0
|
18.0
|
8
|
Stella Brett Mesila
Tulemus
0 / 43,53 / 4 / 29,18
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
NONSENS K (2006) |
|
0 / 43,53 / 4 / 29,18
|
+
|
15.0
|
15.0
|
+
|
15.0
|
15.0
|
9
|
Rene Karus
Tulemus
0 / 41,08 / 4 / 30,17
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
COLA (2009) |
|
0 / 41,08 / 4 / 30,17
|
+
|
12.0
|
12.0
|
+
|
12.0
|
12.0
|
10
|
Susan Kaleta
Tulemus
0 / 43,20 / 8 / 26,89
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
HUDSON HORNET (2012) |
|
0 / 43,20 / 8 / 26,89
|
+
|
9.0
|
9.0
|
+
|
9.0
|
9.0
|
11
|
Sophia Jurmo (FIN)
|
|
|
CATALUNYA |
|
1 / 46,59
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
12
|
Eveliina Riikonen (FIN)
|
|
|
DINO DE LONGPRE |
|
1 / 47,31
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
13
|
Ida-Lotta Nousiainen (FIN)
Ida-Lotta Nousiainen (FIN)
CIDURMIE
|
|
|
CIDURMIE |
|
4 / 41,60
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
14
|
Jenny Aarnio-Wihuri (FIN)
Jenny Aarnio-Wihuri (FIN)
ICE TEA
|
|
|
ICE TEA |
|
4 / 41,62
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
15
|
Karolin Valge
|
Tartumaa RSK |
Urmas Raag |
FABRIANO B (2010) |
|
4 / 42,54
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
16
|
Sandra Vatter
|
Vändra RSK |
Andres Udeküll |
LITTLE JOHN (2008) |
|
4 / 43,22
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
17
|
Teresita Bremer (FIN)
|
|
|
CHAMPIONS LUDWIG |
|
4 / 43,57
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
18
|
Egor Shchibrik (RUS)
|
|
|
ADONIS |
|
4 / 43,60
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
19
|
Anastasiia Yarmolyuk (RUS)
Anastasiia Yarmolyuk (RUS)
JACKPOT VAN'T ZONNEVELD D'18
|
|
|
JACKPOT VAN'T ZONNEVELD D'18 |
|
8 / 40,63
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
20
|
Marie-Annabel Reiner
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
Ivo Ots |
ERNEST W (2009) |
|
8 / 42,25
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
21
|
Linda Randpere
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
QUICK TIME (2011) |
|
8 / 42,28
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
22
|
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
|
CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003) |
|
8 / 44,54
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
23
|
Helen-Britt Liidemann
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild |
GWENNA N (2011) |
|
8 / 60,28
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|
AnettaVanessa Järg
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
Marko Villemson |
LUNDVER (2009) |
|
elim
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|
Johann Zeiger
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
NAVARRO (2011) |
|
katkestas
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|