Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 30
Starte: 43
Ära jäänud starte: 3
Võistlejaid: 25
Hobuseid: 26

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Anette Leppik (2000)
RUUBEN (2013)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson RUUBEN (2013) 2
2
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Anette Leppik (2000)
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007) 4
3
Treener(id):
Annabel Kallo (2002)
MONARH (2014)
Liivimaa RK MONARH (2014) 1 | 2
4
Treener(id):
Annabel Kallo (2002)
MERCEDES (2004)
Liivimaa RK MERCEDES (2004) 2
5
Treener(id):
Gerli Sein (2001)
HR. HANKS (2005)
Liivimaa RK HR. HANKS (2005) 1 | 2
6
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Gertrud Pauska
CORNELIA (2007)
Tartu Ratsakool Marko Villemson CORNELIA (2007) 2 | 3
7
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Grete Laasnurm (2006)
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur TOONIK (2000, SP) 1 | 2
8
Treener(id):
Hanna-Liis Joala
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
Tallinna RSK NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) 2
9
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Helena Lill
OKASROOSIKE (2011)
RSK Simon Marko Villemson OKASROOSIKE (2011) 3
10
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Ingelia Arak (2003)
OKASROOSIKE (2011)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson OKASROOSIKE (2011) 3
11
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Karmen Kasemets (2001)
RAMONA (2011)
EHS RAMONA (2011) 1 | 2
12
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Karmen Kasemets (2001)
AKEENA (2012)
EHS AKEENA (2012) 1 | 2
13
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Kelli Saar
TURBO (2007)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson TURBO (2007) 3 | 4
14
Treener(id):
Kristin Juurik
RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009)
Tartu Ratsakool RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009) 2 | 3
15
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm (2005)
TORMIS (2000, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus TORMIS (2000, VP) 1
16
Treener(id):
Liis Reitel (2007)
MERCEDES (2004)
Liivimaa RK MERCEDES (2004) 1
17
Treener(id):
Liis-Marii Hõbemets
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
Tallinna RSK NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) 3
18
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Liisa Lotta Mets (2002)
PRINZ (2010)
Pärna RSK PRINZ (2010) 1
19
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Maia-Marii Samberk (2006)
REEDA (2012, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter REEDA (2012, SP) 1
20
Treener(id):
Maris Kallo (2002)
RODEO (2013)
Liivimaa RK RODEO (2013) 1 | 2
21
Treener(id):
Maris Kallo (2002)
MAHER OX (AT) (2013)
Liivimaa RK MAHER OX (AT) (2013) 1 | 2
22
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Maris Kangur (2000)
RESERVA (2007)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus RESERVA (2007) 1
23
Treener(id):
Martin Laasik (2003)
MERCY (2010, SP)
Liivimaa RK MERCY (2010, SP) 1 | 2
24
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Meeli Räbin
PRINZ (2010)
Pärna RSK PRINZ (2010) 2
25
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia Turu (2003)
ANNABEL (2009, SP)
Tondi RSK ANNABEL (2009, SP) 1
26
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tartu Ratsakool Hanno Ellermann HERMELA (2008) 3 | 4
27
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
CORRADA (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK CORRADA (2007) 1 | 2
28
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
CONTE CASSIDY (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK CONTE CASSIDY (2013) 2 | 3
29
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Reelika Lipp
LIMONA (2009)
Viru Ratsu LIMONA (2009) 3 | 4
30
Klubi: Rider
Treener(id): Arina Koppel
Yauheni Hryshkavets (1998)
RASMUS (2007, SP)
Rider Arina Koppel RASMUS (2007, SP) 1 | 2